CLASSIFICHE AUDI LOMBARDA EXPERIENCE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE NETTO
  TOTALE19/3 LE ROVEDINE24/3 MOLINETTO8/4 BRIANZA19/4 BARLASSINA5/5 SANREMO10/5 LECCO12/5 TOLCINASCO17/5 BOGOGNO 20/5 PARADISO DEL GARDA
1SALA AUGUSTO3802509535
2MARGAROLI DAVIDE 365850135145
3CERATI ENRICO35501301458000
4MARGAROLI DANIELE33000180150
5VAUGHAN DAREN 3101700000200120
6COLANGELO DAVIDE2550090005501100
7DE MARIA MARCO250250
8FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN250250
9ROSSI ROBERTO250250
10CASTELLANA OLIVER 245751700
11BOSCO TOMMASO23018050
12MARELLI BENIAMINO230500180
13CONCETTI PIERO220220
14FIABANE SIMONE220220
15MAIOLI ANTONIO220110050060
16MALESCI MARCO220220
17VIGANO' GIOVANNI220220
18DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE20518025
19IMBRIANI ANTONIO2055501350150
20BARTACCIOLI MARIO2000200
21MONDANI GIUSEPPE2000200
22PIROVANO ROBERTO2002000
23SCOTTO DI FREGA ALFONSO 200200
24DONADONI RENATO19015040
25BOUHAJA YOUNES 1806001200
26DI PAOLA SONIA 1758095000
27MAURELLI GIAMPIERO175030145
28SCARFO' GIANLUCA170170
29TAVOLA TOMMASO170170
30VIRGA RICCARDO170000450125000
31CRISTIANO SAVERIO 160135025
32FASCI' DAVIDE160160
33GHISONI DANIELE160160
34MORONI LARA160160
35RIVA MASSIMO160160
36BARBA ENRICA150150
37BORRA LEANDRO150150
38CARRER TINO150150
39GIACINTI SERGIO150150
40GIORGI DANIELE150150
41PERETTI COLO' FRANCESCO150150
42ZANARDI SIMONA1500000150
43CARASSALE LUCA145145
44COLOMBO MATTEO145145
45CONFORTI ANDREONI FRANCO145145
46DANZI FEDERICO145145
47DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO145145
48PAUTASSO DARIO145115030
49PETROVIC BRANKO 145145
50BONASO FRANCESCO140140
51BRIGLIADORO FABIO1400140000000
52CESANA FEDERICO140140
53CORA' SILVIA140140
54IASCI CLAUDIO140140
55LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA140140
56MOTTOLA DARIO 1400140
57POZZI MAURIZIO140140
58RAVIZZINI ALBERTO140140
59ARNERI CARLO EDOARDO135135
60BAUDINO ELVIO135135
61CANIGGIA ANNAROSA135135
62COLOMBO CLAUDIO135135
63FURLINI GABRIELE135135
64GALBUSERA ANDREA RAFFAELE135135
65BARRESE EMILIO130130
66BELLIA GIUSEPPE130130
67DE COL ELENA130130
68PENATI GABRIELE130130
69POZZI ALBERTO130130
70SEVESO ALESSANDRO MATTEO130130
71TRINCO STEFANO130130
72VERGORI GIANCARLO130130
73ARFINI ANNA CINZIA125125
74BONAVERI VITTORIO125125
75CORDIANO LORENZO125125
76FUCILLI NICOLA125125
77PICCIONI ALESSANDRO125125
78REDONDI ALESSANDRO125125
79RIGOLDI LORENZO125125
80RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS125125
81BATTISTONI SIMONE 120120
82GUIDOTTI LORENZO120120
83MIGLIUOLO PAOLA120120
84PARISE MIRKO120120
85ROBBIANI MAURO120120
86SALADINO ALBERTO120120
87SPITALE RICCARDO120120
88BARZAGHI CLAUDIO115115
89DORIGATTI GIACOMO115115
90FAVA RICCARDO115115
91FERRARI FABIO115115
92FUMMI DAVIDE115040750
93MAZZA VALENTINO115115
94MILANESI DELIA115115
95PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI115115
96PRETI MIRIAM115115
97DEL TORTO MAURIZIO110110
98DI MICHELE CHRISTIAN110110
99GATTI MICHELANGELO110110
100MIRABELLA CARMINE110110
101SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO110110
102STORELLI STEFANO 110110
103TURRINI STEFANO110110
104CASTELLI ANTONELLA105105
105FACCI DINO105105
106GALLI ANDREA105105
107ISAIA ROBERTO105105
108TORRES MANDIOLA CLAUDIA ANDREA105105
109ASTI MARCO100100
110BISSOLOTTI ANTONIO100100
111BONGIOVANNI PAOLO100100
112CARENA ANDREA100100
113FINAZZI FRANCESCO1000595
114GALIMBERTI FILIPPO100100
115NASI AROLDO100100
116RESEGA MAURIZIO100100
117RODRIGUES MAGNUM100100
118TOSETTI CARLO100100
119COPPANO ALESSANDRO9595
120FACCINCANI MORENO9595
121LANDO TOMMASO 9595
122LODIGIANI ROBERTO9595
123MASANTE STELLA9595
124SALVINI LUCA9595
125ASTI CARLO MARIA9090
126BARUFFALDI MASSIMO9090
127CARTOCCI FABRIZIO9090
128GINESTRI GIANLUCA90900
129MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO9090
130MILAN ENZO9090
131RAMSAY KEITH MARK 9090
132SERA MICHELE909000
133CIBELLI MAURIZIO8585
134DEVALLE VALERIO8585
135INVERNIZZI FILIPPO8585
136LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO8508500
137MARIANI DAVIDE8585
138MELLARINI MANUELA8585
139MUCCI FABIO85850
140POGGIO PAOLA8585
141BOVONE ROBERTO8080
142BRONDONI ANDREA8080
143CAGNONI MICHAEL8080
144CUADRAS DANIEL8080
145MALTEMPI FILIPPO8080
146PRADA ROBERTO80080
147VAROTTO PAOLO8080
148BAGNARELLI JOSE750075
149BENAGLIA ANDREA7575
150CINELLI GABRIELE75750
151CORTELLAZZI MASSIMO7575
152INVERNIZZI MARIA FRANCESCA7575
153PRINA MARCO7575
154ROTA CANDIANI MARCO.GGIACOMO7575
155ALDIGHIERI CARLO7070
156AMBROGI VALENTINA7070
157CAPATTI ALESSANDRO7000700
158CIOCCA ALBERTO7070
159CITTERIO FRANCESCO7070
160DEL BUE MARCO7070
161PARACCHINI MATTEO7070
162SCOTTO DI FREGA DAVIDE 7070
163ZAMPERETTI PIETRO7070
164BENEDETTI GIOVANNI650065
165BEVILACQUA FEDERICO6565
166BOSISIO GIUSEPPE6565
167FUSE' MATTEO6565
168GNUGNOLI GIORGIO6565
169ROVELLI DELIO6565
170VALTORTA CESY 6565
171VERGANI CRISTIANO6565
172VULCANO GIOVANNI6565
173BOURNE PAUL6060
174CARNEVALE FEDERICO6060
175DE CARLI LORENZO6060
176DELOGU GIOVANNI 600600
177PORTESI LORENZO6060
178SPINELLI DANIELE6060
179VIDIC NEMANJA6060
180FLORIANI MONICA5555
181FREZZA FRANCESCO5555
182LAVASSO SIMONE5555
183MORANDI AUGUSTO ODOARDO5555
184QUAGLIOTTI LORENZO5555
185QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO5555
186RABITO SERGIO5555
187BENDONI GABRIELE5050
188DESENZANI GIANFRANCO5050
189MEAZZA MATTEO 5050
190MUSACCHIO ROSA5050
191SCHILIRO' DANIELA5050
192SMORGON PAOLO5050
193BERNARDI ANDREA4545
194FLORESCU VLADIMIR4545
195GIRELLI GIANPAOLO4545
196GORETTI FRANCO4545
197JONSSON MICHAEL4545
198MILANESI FABIO 4545
199SACCARDI DARIO4545
200VENTURA SIMONE4545
201CAZZADOR LUCA4040
202CEPOLLINA SANDRO4040
203CONFALONIERI STEFANO4040
204LUCOTTI LUCIANO4040
205MALINVERNO FABRIZIO4040
206MALLUZZO GIOSUE'4040
207REDAELLI GIORGIO4040
208BRUNO LELIO3535
209BUSSONI GIORGIO35350
210COLOMBINI PAOLO3535
211CORNA LUCIANO3535
212FORMAGGINI FRANCO3535
213MARACCANI MARCO3535
214TONINELLI ROBERTO3535
215VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO350350
216BOSCHIERO MARIAFAUSTA3030
217CARDONE PAOLO 3030
218CERATO FABIO3030
219D'ERRICO ALBERTO3030
220FARANO PAOLO3030
221PICCINI PIERO3030
222PIETROPOLI ELIA3030
223BONASO SERENA2525
224FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO2525
225GOZZETTI MASSIMO2525
226PAOLI CLAUDIO2525
227PAPETTI LUCIANO2525
228PERTICUCCI LAURA2525
229ZAMBON ANDREA2525
230CATTANEO MARCO2020
231CENI ROBERTO 2020
232JUNG SANG HYUN2020
233KAHLBERG MICHELA2020
234MANGANO ERALDO2020
235NATOLI MATTEO2020
236PALLAVICINI CLAUDIO2020
237PINA LUCA2020
238BAGATTI MASSIMO1515
239BONATI LUCA CARLO1515
240CALDERA GIANLUCA1500150
241CIATTAGLIA STEFANO1515
242DALLA LONGA ROBERTO1515
243GONZATO GIAMPIETRO1515
244GRAMMATICA ROBERTO1515
245LEONARDI ANDREA1515
246ANDREONI MAURO FURIO1010
247D'ANGELO CIRO10100
248FABBRI ENRICO1010
249GATTI PIERANDREA1010
250GUIDI DOMENICO 10010
251NEGRI MARCELLO1010
252RIVETTI PAOLO10010
253SARTORI LUCA1010
254VEZZONI GIULIA1010
255BANTI IRMA CRISTINA55
256FORMATO GOFFREDO55
257MAJOCCHI GIANCARLO55
258PADOVANI PIER GIUSEPPE55
259SAMPIETRO ACHILLE55
260SIOLI FRANCO55
261TOMASULO LUCIANO505
262ZOPPIS ROSARIO55
263ACCETTA FRANCESCA00
264AGRATI STEFANO00
265AITKEN RORY00
266ALDEGHI MARCO00
267ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC00
268AMADASI GIANFRANCO00
269ANDREELLO GIANLUCA00
270ANFOSSO FILIPPO00
271ANTONINO VITTORIO00
272APPIANI PAOLA00
273ARDUINI DAVIDE00
274AROSIO FEDERICO00
275AROSIO PAOLO00
276ARTONI FABIO00
277ASINARI MAURIZIO00
278ASSANELLI FABIO 000
279ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO000
280BARBERA ALESSANDRO00
281BARONI SERAFINO00
282BARUFFINI DONATO00
283BARZAGHI STEFANO00
284BASSANI STEFANO00
285BASSI ENZO00
286BATTILANI HENRI00
287BAZZEGA GIORGIO PAOLO00
288BEDUZZI FAUSTA 000
289BELLOMO SALVATORE00
290BELLORA ALBERTO00
291BENEDETTI CARLO00
292BENEDETTI GIUSEPPE00
293BENEDETTI PECORONI RENATA00
294BERETTA GIANFRANCO00
295BERLOFFA SERGIO00
296BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID0000
297BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE00
298BERTONI ZAMBELLO TIZIANA00
299BERTOZZI FABRIZIO00
300BETTINI ANDREW00
301BIANCHERI ALBERTO00
302BIANCHI ANDREA00
303BIANCHI FRANCESCO00
304BIANCHI PIER ANTONIO 00
305BIASCI ENRICO00
306BIGLIANI ROBERTA MARIA00
307BIGONI PATRIZIA00
308BINAGHI MASSIMILIANO00
309BIRAGHI ANGELO00
310BIRAGHI BRUNO00
311BISETTI EDOARDO00
312BOJOLO GIANNI00
313BOLLINI GIULIA00
314BOLLINI MATTEO00
315BONACINA ALBERTO00
316BONALUMI FABRIZIO00
317BONATTI ANDREA00
318BONELLI BRUERS MASSIMO00
319BONFANTI GIAN MAURO00
320BONI ALVA00
321BONI LAURA MARIA00
322BONIFATI CIRO00
323BONZANINI PIERLUIGI00
324BORGINI GIOVANNI00
325BORGINI MARCO00
326BOSCO PAOLO00
327BOSIO DANIELE00
328BRAMBILLA GIOVANNA00
329BRASCA GUIDO00
330BRESCIANI NICO00
331BURACCHIA MAURILIO S.00
332BUSACCA FRANCO00
333BUZZANCA DOMENICO00
334CAGLIANI SERGIO00
335CALVI OSCAR00
336CANOSSA CARLO ALBERTO00
337CANOSSA FRIGERIO ELIANA00
338CANTO VINCENZO00
339CANTONI GIANFRANCO00
340CAPORIZZI WALTER00
341CARBONI ALESSIO00
342CARELLA FRANCESCO00
343CARINI GIOVANNI00
344CARMI MASSIMO00
345CARTOCCI GILBERTO00
346CASIRAGHI DANIELE00
347CASSINA FERNANDA 000
348CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN00
349CASTELLI AURORA00
350CATINO NICOLA00
351CATTANEO ENZO00
352CAVALLARI FABRIZIO00
353CAZZAROLLI GIANMAURIZIO00
354CECCHETTI GIANPAOLO000
355CERESA RINALDO00
356CERETTI EDOARDO00
357CERIOLI ROBERTO00
358CERUTTI ALESSANDRO00
359CEULEMANS BRAM00
360CHERCHI EUGENIO00
361CIAMPELLA RICCARDO00
362CIBIEN MATTEO00
363CICCOGNANI GABRIELE00
364CICERI RAFFAELE00
365CINGOLI ANDREA000
366CIOCCA ELVIO ALBERTO00
367CITRONI LUCIANO00
368CITTERIO MARIO00
369CIVATI LUCA00
370CLERICI MASSIMO00
371COLOMBO MASSIMO LEONARDO00
372CONSOLINI GUIDO00
373CORA' GIACOMO00
374CORBETTA GIUSEPPE00
375CORBETTA MARCO00
376CORRADI LUCA00
377CORRADO GIOVANNA00
378CREMONESI GIOVANNI00
379CRESPI PIERLUIGI00
380CRISTINA ALBERTO00
381DA COL EDOARDO00
382DA RE GIANFRANCO00
383DACO' FEDERICO00
384DADDATO SEBASTIANO00
385DAL PONT AMBROGIO00
386DAL ZOVO ALESSANDRO00
387DANA GABRIELE00
388DANELLI MARCO00
389DE LUCA MASSIMO00
390DE NARDI FABIO PELLEGRINO00
391DE ROSA GIANPAOLO00
392DE VECCHI LUCIO AMEDEO00
393DI CATERINA FRANCO00
394DI MAGGIO GUIDO00
395DI MEO SERGIO00
396DI NAPOLI ALFREDO00
397DONADONI FABRIZIO000
398DRAGONI GIANLUIGI00
399DUML RICHARD00
400FABBRI GIANLUCA00
401FACCIOLI ANNA00
402FADEL SABRINA00
403FASANO LORENZO00
404FAUSTINI WALTER00
405FEDERICO GIUSEPPE00
406FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO000
407FERRARA MARILENA00
408FERRARI AUGUSTO00
409FERRARI FEDERICO00
410FERRAZZI FRANCESCA00
411FERRO LUIGI00
412FIGINI SALVATORE00
413FIGNA ANTONIO00
414FINESSO FRANCESCO00
415FIORENTINI ELENA00
416FIORENTINI STEFANIA00
417FORESTI ALBERTO MARIA00
418FORNASIER ERMES00
419FORNI GIORGIO00
420FORNI KHDAIDI AMINA00
421FRANC FREDERIC00
422FRANZELLI ANNA MARIA00
423FRANZELLI RICCARDO00
424FRANZI SERGIO00
425FRIZZA SERGIO00
426FURLINI MASSIMO00
427FURLOTTI LUIGI00
428GALBER OMBRETTA00
429GALIMBERTI FEDERICO00
430GAMBA GIANCARLO00
431GAMBAROTTO VALERIO00
432GARGAN VITTORIO00
433GARIBOLDI PAOLO00
434GARLATI MONICA00
435GASLOLI GIULIO00
436GASTALDI STEFANIA00
437GAVAZZI CHIARA00
438GAZZETTA MATTEO00
439GAZZETTA PINO00
440GENTILI EDOARDO00
441GENTILI GRAZIANO00
442GEROSA PAOLA00
443GHINELLI ETTORE00
444GHIRLANDA PAOLO00
445GHIRRA EMANUELE00
446GIACOMETTI LAURA00
447GIACOMINI ROBERTO000
448GIANCATERINO MAURO00
449GIANI ALESSANDRA00
450GIANOTTI GIUSEPPE 00
451GILIBERTO DARIO00
452GIOVINE MARCO0000
453GITZL WOLFGANG00
454GIUFFREDI MARIA GRAZIA00
455GIURLANI RUGGERO00
456GONZALES NICOLA00
457GOZZI RINALDO00
458GRANATA FABIO GIUSEPPE00
459GRANATA MATTEO MARIO00
460GRAZIANI FRANCESCO00
461GRECO IVANA00
462GRECO ROSSELLA00
463GUERCILENA ANDREA00
464GUGLIELMI GIOTTO00
465GUGLIELMINI MARIO00
466GURRIERI ANTONINA00
467GUSSONI MAURIZIO00
468IMBERT LINDHE' SILVANA00
469INDEMINI FEDERICO00
470INSOLITO ENRICHETTA00
471KALBERER RETO00
472KE XIAO LING00
473KIM BOMIN00
474KIM JAE HO00
475KYE BONG HO00
476KYE KIM KYUNG SOOK00
477LABO' ALBERTO00
478LACOVICH WALTER00
479LANDI NICCOLO'00
480LANDO MATTEO 00
481LANFRANCONI MASSIMO00
482LARINI GIOVANNI00
483LAZZARO MARCO00
484LELLA MARTINA00
485LEONARDI ROBERTO 00
486LEONI BARBARA00
487LEONI G.FRANCESCO00
488LIVIO GIORGIO00
489LOMAZZI FABIO00
490LONGHI MATTEO00
491LONGONI FRANCESCO00
492LOSITO CLAUDIO00
493LUSUARDI FLAVIO00
494MADINI CLAUDIO00
495MAGGIO MARCO00
496MAGGIONI MASSIMO00
497MAGLIONE ROBERTA00
498MAINARDI GIANFRANCO00
499MANTEGNA FABIO000
500MANZI LUCA MARIA 00
501MARCHESINI VINCENZO 000
502MARCOLONGO ROBERTO00
503MARI ROBERTO00
504MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO000
505MARIANI LUIGI00
506MARTINELLI GIACOMO00
507MASALA ANTONELLA00
508MATTAI DEL MORO LEONARDO00
509MATTEUCCI ROSSANA00
510MATTIOLI MARZIO00
511MAURI GIANNI00
512MAURI UMBERTO00
513MAZZA CLAUDE000000
514MAZZOTTA PIERLUIGI00
515MEAZZA ROBERTO 00
516MELE MARINA 00
517MELI ELENA00
518MELLANO BERNARD00
519MELLERIO GIANCARLO00
520MERLINO STEFANO00
521MERONI MAURIZIO00
522MESSORI MAURIZIO 0000
523MIADONNA ROSA MARIA00
524MICHELAZZI LUCA00
525MIGLIORINI PAOLO00
526MILANACCIO GIOVANNI00
527MILANI BEA MARTA00
528MIOLA GIOVANNI00
529MOLINELLI BRUNO00
530MOLINELLI REMO00
531MONDONICO FLAVIO00
532MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO00
533MONTANUCCI MASSIMO00
534MONTEVERDE CAROLINA00
535MONTI GIANPAOLO00
536MONTI MARCO00
537MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO00
538MORANDI DANILO RODOLFO ENNIO00
539MORANDOTTI ELISABETTA00
540MORETTI ANDREA00
541MORETTI GIORGIO00
542MORO ANTONIO00
543MORONI GIULIO00
544MOSCARDINI MARCO00
545MOSCHET ENZO00
546MOSCONI PIERANGELO00
547MURAGLIA MARCO 00
548NARDELOTTO FABIO00
549NASO FRANCA00
550NATALINI MARIO00
551NEGRI ALFREDO 00
552NEGRI FRANCO00
553NEGRI LUCA00
554NEGRI PATRIZIA00
555NEGRINI GRAZIANO00
556NIZARDO CHAILLY ALESSANDRO00
557NOLA ALESSANDRO00
558NONFARMALE MICHELE00
559NOSEDA STEFANO000
560NOVARESI MARCO00
561NOVERI LORENZO00
562ORIANI GIORGIO00
563ORIANI MASSIMO00
564ORSENIGO WALTER00
565PAGNONCELLI STEFANO00
566PALAGI ROBERTO00
567PALLAIS LUIGI00
568PALLOTTINI MARCO000
569PARK JONG SUN00
570PASSONI ROBERTO00
571PELLEGRINO BERNARDO000
572PELLIZZON TULLIO00
573PELOSINI SILVIO00
574PERALDO PIERCARLO00
575PERINETTI CARLO00
576PERINI ANTONIO00
577PERNA GIANLUCA00
578PEROTTA ERMINIO00
579PERUCELLI GIORGIO00
580PEYLA PIERO STEFANO00
581PIERALISI FRANCESCO00
582PIETRASANTA PAOLO000
583PINCHETTI MAURO00
584PIROLA DANIELE00
585PISANI CORRADO00
586PISTOLESI ROBERTO0000
587PISTORIO CLAUDIO00
588PIVETTI CARLO00
589PLACIDO CAMILLA00
590POLITO GUIDO00
591POME' ANNA00
592POMPADORO ENZO00
593PONTARA STEFANO00
594POTECCHI NUNZIO00
595POZZI LUIS00
596PRETI MARIO00
597PRETTO IVAN00
598PROCOPIO RENATO00
599RACCHELLI MAIRA00
600RADAELLI IUDE00
601RANCILIO ROBERTO00
602RANZI UBALDO HENRY00
603REBASTI NATALE00
604RENON GIANANDREA00
605REPETTI MIRELLA00
606RESCIGNO ERRICO00
607RIBIS NICOLA00
608RIBOLDI EZIO00
609RIBOLDI LUCA 00
610RICCA BARBERIS ANDREA00
611RICCHI LEONARDO00
612RICCO' LUCIO00
613RIGONI ANTONIETTA00
614RINGLER PATRIK00
615RIPAMONTI ELENA STEFANIA00
616RIVERSO STEFANO00
617RIVO' GIOVANNI00
618ROMANO ALFREDO V.00
619ROMANO CLAUDIO00
620ROMANO' MAURO00
621RONCHETTI ROBERTA00
622ROSA ELVIRA00
623ROSA SERGIO00
624ROSATTI PAOLO00
625ROSSANO MICHELE00
626ROSSATTI PIER PAOLO00
627ROSSI GUIDO 00
628ROSSI LUIGI00
629ROTTIGNI MARCO00
630RUSSIELLO ANDREA00
631SACCHELLA FRANCO00
632SACCHI MATTEO00
633SANNA DORIANO00
634SANTANERO BEATRICE00
635SANVITO LORENZO00
636SANVITO RICCARDO00
637SARTORI ALESSANDRO00
638SARTORI BARANA STEFANO00
639SARTORI ROMANA00
640SASSONE DANIELA00
641SAVOIA GIORGIO00
642SCALISE FILIPPO00
643SCANDOLERA ARMANDO00
644SCHELLER RUGGERO00
645SCIAKY MENASCHE HELENE DENISE00
646SERENA ALESSANDRO00
647SERENI SERGIO00
648SHIN HANGCHAI00
649SHIN YOUNG KIL00
650SIBILIA STEFANO00
651SOLETO MARCO0000
652SOMMARUGA ALESSANDRO00
653SONCINI ERCOLE00
654SPADARO FRANCESCO00
655SPALLUTO DAMIANO00
656SPINA FABIANA00
657SPREAFICO EDOARDO00
658STAMPACCHIA ELISABETTA 00
659STARACE EDOARDO00
660STUCCHI CARLO00
661SUN TZI-HSI00
662TACCIA RAFFAELLA00
663TAGLIABUE ROBERTO00
664TASSOTTI MAURO00
665TEDESCO MARIO00
666TERRAZZINI OZREN VLADO00
667TETTAMANTI PAOLO00
668TIMO MARCO00
669TITOLI NICOLA00
670TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO 000000
671TOMASELLI MICHELE00
672TOMASINI GIUSEPPE00
673TRINELLO AGOSTINO00
674TUMMINARO FABIO00
675TURTORI LORENZO00
676TUTI THOMAS00
677UMANI RONCHI ANDREA00
678USUELLI RICCARDO00
679VAGO MARIO00
680VAILATI EDOARDO000
681VALSASSINA ALESSANDRO00
682VALTOLINA GIORGIO000
683VARISCO CRISTINA00
684VARRIALE BENITO00
685VASCON GIANPAOLO (RH) 00
686VECCHIATINI DAVIDE00
687VERTEMATI IACOPO000
688VEZZONI CLAUDIA00
689VIGO ALBERTO00
690VIRANI LUCA00
691VITALE FRANCESCA00
692VITALI ELENA00
693VOTA MARIAGABRIELLA00
694WON MYUNG SUNG00
695ZANCANARI EGIDIO00
696ZANCHI CESARE00
697ZANELLA VALENTINA00
698ZANETTI RENZO00
699ZANIBONI MARIA CHIARA00
700ZAPPELLA MASSIMO00
701ZAPPELLI DANIELE G.00
702ZENATTI GIORGIO00
703ZENORINI GIOVANNA00
704ZHOU SHENG CHUAN00
705ZOIA CATERINA00
706ZOPPELLARI TOMMASO00
707ZORZI FEDERICO00
708ZOTTO VALERIO00
709ZUCCHETTI LUCA00
CLASSIFICA GENERALE LORDO
  TOTALE19/3 LE ROVEDINE24/3 MOLINETTO8/4 BRIANZA19/4 BARLASSINA5/5 SANREMO10/5 LECCO12/5 TOLCINASCO17/5 BOGOGNO 20/5 PARADISO DEL GARDA
1MAIOLI ANTONIO58015012511565125
2FUMMI DAVIDE4957513520085
3MAURELLI GIAMPIERO455140170145
4PAUTASSO DARIO440180125135
5CASTELLANA OLIVER 37513518060
6CRISTIANO SAVERIO3652200145
7BOUHAJA YOUNES 3601104018030
8COLANGELO DAVIDE32007060008001100
9CERATI ENRICO305351007010000
10VAUGHAN DAREN 3001250003070075
11MARGAROLI DAVIDE 25555011090
12CONCETTI PIERO250250
13FIABANE SIMONE250250
14MALESCI MARCO250250
15TAVOLA TOMMASO250250
16BOSCO TOMMASO24516085
17DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE22515075
18DE MARIA MARCO220220
19DEL BUE MARCO220220
20FINAZZI FRANCESCO2204550125
21ROSSI ROBERTO220220
22BELLIA GIUSEPPE200200
23RAMSAY KEITH MARK200200
24VIDIC NEMANJA200200
25BARTACCIOLI MARIO19040150
26SALA AUGUSTO190100900
27QUAGLIOTTI LORENZO180180
28VIRGA RICCARDO180000550125000
29FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN170170
30LODIGIANI ROBERTO170170
31TOSETTI CARLO170170
32SERA MICHELE165100650
33GHISONI DANIELE160160
34MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO160160
35PRADA ROBERTO1600160
36CAPATTI ALESSANDRO15520012015
37ARNERI CARLO EDOARDO150150
38BONASO FRANCESCO150150
39BORRA LEANDRO150150
40RAVIZZINI ALBERTO150150
41RIVA MASSIMO150150
42ZAMPERETTI PIETRO150150
43BATTILANI HENRI145145
44BOVONE ROBERTO145145
45CORDIANO LORENZO145145
46FACCINCANI MORENO145145
47GAVAZZI CHIARA145145
48GUIDOTTI LORENZO145145
49PENATI GABRIELE145145
50ASTI CARLO MARIA140140
51BONAVERI VITTORIO140140
52CATTANEO MARCO140140
53CESANA FEDERICO140140
54CIBELLI MAURIZIO140140
55FASCI' DAVIDE140140
56GALIMBERTI FILIPPO140140
57PALLAVICINI CLAUDIO140140
58CITTERIO FRANCESCO135135
59DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO135135
60FREZZA FRANCESCO135135
61INVERNIZZI FILIPPO135135
62NATOLI MATTEO135135
63RODRIGUES MAGNUM135135
64BEVILACQUA FEDERICO130130
65DE CARLI LORENZO130130
66FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO130130
67IASCI CLAUDIO130130
68MORANDI AUGUSTO ODOARD130130
69MORONI LARA130130
70PETROVIC BRANKO 130130
71POZZI ALBERTO130130
72POZZI MAURIZIO130130
73CARASSALE LUCA125125
74GARIBOLDI PAOLO125125
75MALTEMPI FILIPPO125125
76BISETTI EDOARDO120120
77CARDONE PAOLO 120120
78CARTOCCI FABRIZIO120120
79DANZI FEDERICO120120
80GALLI ANDREA120120
81GIORGI DANIELE120120
82MARCOLONGO ROBERTO120120
83SPITALE RICCARDO120120
84CARNEVALE FEDERICO115115
85CARRER TINO115115
86DESENZANI GIANFRANCO115115
87FORNI KHDAIDI AMINA115115
88NONFARMALE MICHELE115115
89RIGOLDI LORENZO115115
90SALVINI LUCA115115
91VULCANO GIOVANNI115115
92BORGINI MARCO110110
93GRAMMATICA ROBERTO110110
94PADOVANI PIER GIUSEPPE110110
95PERINETTI CARLO110110
96SPINELLI DANIELE110110
97TONINELLI ROBERTO110110
98VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO11008525
99BOURNE PAUL105105
100BRIGLIADORO FABIO1050105000000
101COLOMBINI PAOLO105105
102FLORESCU VLADIMIR105105
103MILAN ENZO105105
104GNUGNOLI GIORGIO100100
105ISAIA ROBERTO100100
106RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS100100
107ROMANO' MAURO100100
108STORELLI STEFANO 100100
109ARFINI ANNA CINZIA9595
110CONFORTI ANDREONI FRANCO9595
111COPPANO ALESSANDRO9595
112FARANO PAOLO9595
113GATTI PIERANDREA9595
114GINESTRI GIANLUCA95905
115NATALINI MARIO9595
116POGGIO PAOLA9595
117RESEGA MAURIZIO9595
118SCOTTO DI FREGA DAVIDE 9595
119BARUFFALDI MASSIMO9090
120BERNARDI ANDREA9090
121BONATI LUCA CARLO9090
122CIOCCA ELVIO ALBERTO9090
123FUSE' MATTEO9090
124MIGLIUOLO PAOLA9090
125AITKEN RORY8585
126COLOMBO CLAUDIO8585
127FAVA RICCARDO8585
128TURRINI STEFANO8585
129VALTORTA CESY 8585
130ZOPPIS ROSARIO8585
131CORA' SILVIA8080
132FABBRI ENRICO8080
133FLORIANI MONICA8080
134MILANESI DELIA8080
135MORONI GIULIO8080
136MURAGLIA MARCO 8080
137VAILATI EDOARDO80080
138VERGORI GIANCARLO8080
139BAUDINO ELVIO7575
140MARI ROBERTO7575
141PERETTI COLO' FRANCESCO7575
142PICCINI PIERO7575
143PIROLA DANIELE7575
144RENON GIANANDREA7575
145CARENA ANDREA7070
146MARELLI BENIAMINO700070
147PARACCHINI MATTEO7070
148PARISE MIRKO7070
149PIETROPOLI ELIA7070
150PRETI MIRIAM7070
151ASSANELLI FABIO 653530
152BAGNARELLI JOSE650065
153BENAGLIA ANDREA6565
154BONGIOVANNI PAOLO6565
155CORTELLAZZI MASSIMO6565
156CRESPI PIERLUIGI6565
157PERUCELLI GIORGIO6565
158VERGANI CRISTIANO6565
159ALDEGHI MARCO6060
160BENDONI GABRIELE6060
161CAGNONI MICHAEL6060
162CIOCCA ALBERTO6060
163COLOMBO MATTEO6060
164FORMATO GOFFREDO6060
165ROTTIGNI MARCO6060
166CASIRAGHI DANIELE5555
167CASTELLI AURORA5555
168CUADRAS DANIEL5555
169DONADONI FABRIZIO55055
170MAZZA VALENTINO5555
171SANNA DORIANO5555
172VAROTTO PAOLO5555
173BENEDETTI GIOVANNI500050
174BRONDONI ANDREA5050
175DEL TORTO MAURIZIO5050
176FINESSO FRANCESCO5050
177FUCILLI NICOLA5050
178GALBUSERA ANDREA RAFFAEL5050
179MILANESI FABIO 5050
180VIGANO' GIOVANNI5050
181ASTI MARCO4545
182BETTINI ANDREW4545
183BIANCHERI ALBERTO4545
184CANIGGIA ANNAROSA4545
185PAOLI CLAUDIO4545
186RIBIS NICOLA4545
187SERENA ALESSANDRO4545
188VECCHIATINI DAVIDE4545
189BONASO SERENA4040
190BUSSONI GIORGIO40400
191FACCI DINO4040
192MALINVERNO FABRIZIO4040
193MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO4040
194ROVELLI DELIO4040
195TAGLIABUE ROBERTO4040
196DONADONI RENATO35350
197GRAZIANI FRANCESCO3535
198IMBRIANI ANTONIO350035000
199MARGAROLI DANIELE3500350
200MELLARINI MANUELA3535
201NOVERI LORENZO3535
202SCARFO' GIANLUCA3535
203CASTELLI ANTONELLA3030
204D'ANGELO CIRO30300
205MADINI CLAUDIO3030
206POLITO GUIDO3030
207RIVETTI PAOLO30030
208ZANCANARI EGIDIO3030
209ASINARI MAURIZIO2525
210BOSCHIERO MARIAFAUSTA2525
211CORNA LUCIANO2525
212DE ROSA GIANPAOLO2525
213KIM JAE HO2525
214MANZI LUCA MARIA 2525
215REDAELLI GIORGIO2525
216SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO2525
217BISSOLOTTI ANTONIO2020
218GATTI MICHELANGELO2020
219GIOVINE MARCO200020
220GIRELLI GIANPAOLO2020
221GOZZETTI MASSIMO2020
222MARACCANI MARCO2020
223MOTTOLA DARIO20020
224PAPETTI LUCIANO2020
225BARRESE EMILIO1515
226DELOGU GIOVANNI 150150
227DI MICHELE CHRISTIAN1515
228INVERNIZZI MARIA FRANCESCA1515
229MARIANI DAVIDE1515
230MUCCI FABIO15150
231SIBILIA STEFANO1515
232TOMASELLI MICHELE1515
233BIASCI ENRICO1010
234CENI ROBERTO 1010
235CIATTAGLIA STEFANO1010
236DE COL ELENA1010
237FRANC FREDERIC1010
238GONZATO GIAMPIETRO1010
239JONSSON MICHAEL1010
240MONDANI GIUSEPPE10010
241ZANCHI CESARE1010
242BENEDETTI CARLO55
243BONALUMI FABRIZIO55
244CEPOLLINA SANDRO55
245DI CATERINA FRANCO55
246FERRAZZI FRANCESCA55
247PERNA GIANLUCA55
248RABITO SERGIO55
249SCOTTO DI FREGA ALFONSO 55
250ACCETTA FRANCESCA00
251AGRATI STEFANO00
252ALDIGHIERI CARLO00
253ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC00
254AMADASI GIANFRANCO00
255AMBROGI VALENTINA00
256ANDREELLO GIANLUCA00
257ANDREONI MAURO FURIO00
258ANFOSSO FILIPPO00
259ANTONINO VITTORIO00
260APPIANI PAOLA00
261ARDUINI DAVIDE00
262AROSIO FEDERICO00
263AROSIO PAOLO00
264ARTONI FABIO00
265ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO000
266BAGATTI MASSIMO00
267BANTI IRMA CRISTINA00
268BARBA ENRICA00
269BARBERA ALESSANDRO00
270BARONI SERAFINO00
271BARUFFINI DONATO00
272BARZAGHI CLAUDIO00
273BARZAGHI STEFANO00
274BASSANI STEFANO00
275BASSI ENZO00
276BATTISTONI SIMONE 00
277BAZZEGA GIORGIO PAOLO00
278BEDUZZI FAUSTA 000
279BELLOMO SALVATORE00
280BELLORA ALBERTO00
281BENEDETTI GIUSEPPE00
282BENEDETTI PECORONI RENATA00
283BERETTA GIANFRANCO00
284BERLOFFA SERGIO00
285BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID0000
286BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE00
287BERTONI ZAMBELLO TIZIANA00
288BERTOZZI FABRIZIO00
289BIANCHI ANDREA00
290BIANCHI FRANCESCO00
291BIANCHI PIER ANTONIO 00
292BIGLIANI ROBERTA MARIA00
293BIGONI PATRIZIA00
294BINAGHI MASSIMILIANO00
295BIRAGHI ANGELO00
296BIRAGHI BRUNO00
297BOJOLO GIANNI00
298BOLLINI GIULIA00
299BOLLINI MATTEO00
300BONACINA ALBERTO00
301BONATTI ANDREA00
302BONELLI BRUERS MASSIMO00
303BONFANTI GIAN MAURO00
304BONI ALVA00
305BONI LAURA MARIA00
306BONIFATI CIRO00
307BONZANINI PIERLUIGI00
308BORGINI GIOVANNI00
309BOSCO PAOLO00
310BOSIO DANIELE00
311BOSISIO GIUSEPPE00
312BRAMBILLA GIOVANNA00
313BRASCA GUIDO00
314BRESCIANI NICO00
315BRUNO LELIO00
316BURACCHIA MAURILIO S.00
317BUSACCA FRANCO00
318BUZZANCA DOMENICO00
319CAGLIANI SERGIO00
320CALDERA GIANLUCA00000
321CALVI OSCAR00
322CANOSSA CARLO ALBERTO00
323CANOSSA FRIGERIO ELIANA00
324CANTO VINCENZO00
325CANTONI GIANFRANCO00
326CAPORIZZI WALTER00
327CARBONI ALESSIO00
328CARELLA FRANCESCO00
329CARINI GIOVANNI00
330CARMI MASSIMO00
331CARTOCCI GILBERTO00
332CASSINA FERNANDA 000
333CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN00
334CATINO NICOLA00
335CATTANEO ENZO00
336CAVALLARI FABRIZIO00
337CAZZADOR LUCA00
338CAZZAROLLI GIANMAURIZIO00
339CECCHETTI GIANPAOLO000
340CERATO FABIO00
341CERESA RINALDO00
342CERETTI EDOARDO00
343CERIOLI ROBERTO00
344CERUTTI ALESSANDRO00
345CEULEMANS BRAM00
346CHERCHI EUGENIO00
347CIAMPELLA RICCARDO00
348CIBIEN MATTEO00
349CICCOGNANI GABRIELE00
350CICERI RAFFAELE00
351CINELLI GABRIELE000
352CINGOLI ANDREA000
353CITRONI LUCIANO00
354CITTERIO MARIO00
355CIVATI LUCA00
356CLERICI MASSIMO00
357COLOMBO MASSIMO LEONARDO00
358CONFALONIERI STEFANO00
359CONSOLINI GUIDO00
360CORA' GIACOMO00
361CORBETTA GIUSEPPE00
362CORBETTA MARCO00
363CORRADI LUCA00
364CORRADO GIOVANNA00
365CREMONESI GIOVANNI00
366CRISTINA ALBERTO00
367DA COL EDOARDO00
368DA RE GIANFRANCO00
369DACO' FEDERICO00
370DADDATO SEBASTIANO00
371DAL PONT AMBROGIO00
372DAL ZOVO ALESSANDRO00
373DALLA LONGA ROBERTO00
374DANA GABRIELE00
375DANELLI MARCO00
376DE LUCA MASSIMO00
377DE NARDI FABIO PELLEGRINO00
378DE VECCHI LUCIO AMEDEO00
379D'ERRICO ALBERTO00
380DEVALLE VALERIO00
381DI MAGGIO GUIDO00
382DI MEO SERGIO00
383DI NAPOLI ALFREDO00
384DI PAOLA SONIA 000000
385DORIGATTI GIACOMO00
386DRAGONI GIANLUIGI00
387DUML RICHARD00
388FABBRI GIANLUCA00
389FACCIOLI ANNA00
390FADEL SABRINA00
391FASANO LORENZO00
392FAUSTINI WALTER00
393FEDERICO GIUSEPPE00
394FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO000
395FERRARA MARILENA00
396FERRARI AUGUSTO00
397FERRARI FABIO00
398FERRARI FEDERICO00
399FERRO LUIGI00
400FIGINI SALVATORE00
401FIGNA ANTONIO00
402FIORENTINI ELENA00
403FIORENTINI STEFANIA00
404FORESTI ALBERTO MARIA00
405FORMAGGINI FRANCO00
406FORNASIER ERMES00
407FORNI GIORGIO00
408FRANZELLI ANNA MARIA00
409FRANZELLI RICCARDO00
410FRANZI SERGIO00
411FRIZZA SERGIO00
412FURLINI GABRIELE00
413FURLINI MASSIMO00
414FURLOTTI LUIGI00
415GALBER OMBRETTA00
416GALIMBERTI FEDERICO00
417GAMBA GIANCARLO00
418GAMBAROTTO VALERIO00
419GARGAN VITTORIO00
420GARLATI MONICA00
421GASLOLI GIULIO00
422GASTALDI STEFANIA00
423GAZZETTA MATTEO00
424GAZZETTA PINO00
425GENTILI EDOARDO00
426GENTILI GRAZIANO00
427GEROSA PAOLA00
428GHINELLI ETTORE00
429GHIRLANDA PAOLO00
430GHIRRA EMANUELE00
431GIACINTI SERGIO00
432GIACOMETTI LAURA00
433GIACOMINI ROBERTO000
434GIANCATERINO MAURO00
435GIANI ALESSANDRA00
436GIANOTTI GIUSEPPE 00
437GILIBERTO DARIO00
438GITZL WOLFGANG00
439GIUFFREDI MARIA GRAZIA00
440GIURLANI RUGGERO00
441GONZALES NICOLA00
442GORETTI FRANCO00
443GOZZI RINALDO00
444GRANATA FABIO GIUSEPPE00
445GRANATA MATTEO MARIO00
446GRECO IVANA00
447GRECO ROSSELLA00
448GUERCILENA ANDREA00
449GUGLIELMI GIOTTO00
450GUGLIELMINI MARIO00
451GUIDI DOMENICO 000
452GURRIERI ANTONINA00
453GUSSONI MAURIZIO00
454IMBERT LINDHE' SILVANA00
455INDEMINI FEDERICO00
456INSOLITO ENRICHETTA00
457JUNG SANG HYUN00
458KAHLBERG MICHELA00
459KALBERER RETO00
460KE XIAO LING00
461KIM BOMIN00
462KYE BONG HO00
463KYE KIM KYUNG SOOK00
464LABO' ALBERTO00
465LACOVICH WALTER00
466LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO00000
467LANDI NICCOLO'00
468LANDO MATTEO 00
469LANDO TOMMASO00
470LANFRANCONI MASSIMO00
471LARINI GIOVANNI00
472LAVASSO SIMONE00
473LAZZARO MARCO00
474LELLA MARTINA00
475LEONARDI ANDREA00
476LEONARDI ROBERTO 00
477LEONI BARBARA00
478LEONI G.FRANCESCO00
479LIVIO GIORGIO00
480LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA00
481LOMAZZI FABIO00
482LONGHI MATTEO00
483LONGONI FRANCESCO00
484LOSITO CLAUDIO00
485LUCOTTI LUCIANO00
486LUSUARDI FLAVIO00
487MAGGIO MARCO00
488MAGGIONI MASSIMO00
489MAGLIONE ROBERTA00
490MAINARDI GIANFRANCO00
491MAJOCCHI GIANCARLO00
492MALLUZZO GIOSUE'00
493MANGANO ERALDO00
494MANTEGNA FABIO000
495MARCHESINI VINCENZO 000
496MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO000
497MARIANI LUIGI00
498MARTINELLI GIACOMO00
499MASALA ANTONELLA00
500MASANTE STELLA00
501MATTAI DEL MORO LEONARDO00
502MATTEUCCI ROSSANA00
503MATTIOLI MARZIO00
504MAURI GIANNI00
505MAURI UMBERTO00
506MAZZA CLAUDE000000
507MAZZOTTA PIERLUIGI00
508MEAZZA MATTEO 00
509MEAZZA ROBERTO 00
510MELE MARINA 00
511MELI ELENA00
512MELLANO BERNARD00
513MELLERIO GIANCARLO00
514MERLINO STEFANO00
515MERONI MAURIZIO00
516MESSORI MAURIZIO 0000
517MIADONNA ROSA MARIA00
518MICHELAZZI LUCA00
519MIGLIORINI PAOLO00
520MILANACCIO GIOVANNI00
521MILANI BEA MARTA00
522MIOLA GIOVANNI00
523MIRABELLA CARMINE00
524MOLINELLI BRUNO00
525MOLINELLI REMO00
526MONDONICO FLAVIO00
527MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO00
528MONTANUCCI MASSIMO00
529MONTEVERDE CAROLINA00
530MONTI GIANPAOLO00
531MONTI MARCO00
532MORANDI DANILO RODOLFO ENNIO00
533MORANDOTTI ELISABETTA00
534MORETTI ANDREA00
535MORETTI GIORGIO00
536MORO ANTONIO00
537MOSCARDINI MARCO00
538MOSCHET ENZO00
539MOSCONI PIERANGELO00
540MUSACCHIO ROSA00
541NARDELOTTO FABIO00
542NASI AROLDO00
543NASO FRANCA00
544NEGRI ALFREDO00
545NEGRI FRANCO00
546NEGRI LUCA00
547NEGRI MARCELLO00
548NEGRI PATRIZIA00
549NEGRINI GRAZIANO00
550NIZARDO CHAILLY ALESSANDRO00
551NOLA ALESSANDRO00
552NOSEDA STEFANO000
553NOVARESI MARCO00
554ORIANI GIORGIO00
555ORIANI MASSIMO00
556ORSENIGO WALTER00
557PAGNONCELLI STEFANO00
558PALAGI ROBERTO00
559PALLAIS LUIGI00
560PALLOTTINI MARCO000
561PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI00
562PARK JONG SUN00
563PASSONI ROBERTO00
564PELLEGRINO BERNARDO000
565PELLIZZON TULLIO00
566PELOSINI SILVIO00
567PERALDO PIERCARLO00
568PERINI ANTONIO00
569PEROTTA ERMINIO00
570PERTICUCCI LAURA00
571PEYLA PIERO STEFANO00
572PICCIONI ALESSANDRO00
573PIERALISI FRANCESCO00
574PIETRASANTA PAOLO000
575PINA LUCA00
576PINCHETTI MAURO00
577PIROVANO ROBERTO000
578PISANI CORRADO00
579PISTOLESI ROBERTO0000
580PISTORIO CLAUDIO00
581PIVETTI CARLO00
582PLACIDO CAMILLA00
583POME' ANNA00
584POMPADORO ENZO00
585PONTARA STEFANO00
586PORTESI LORENZO00
587POTECCHI NUNZIO00
588POZZI LUIS00
589PRETI MARIO00
590PRETTO IVAN00
591PRINA MARCO00
592PROCOPIO RENATO00
593QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO00
594RACCHELLI MAIRA00
595RADAELLI IUDE00
596RANCILIO ROBERTO00
597RANZI UBALDO HENRY00
598REBASTI NATALE00
599REDONDI ALESSANDRO00
600REPETTI MIRELLA00
601RESCIGNO ERRICO00
602RIBOLDI EZIO00
603RIBOLDI LUCA 00
604RICCA BARBERIS ANDREA00
605RICCHI LEONARDO00
606RICCO' LUCIO00
607RIGONI ANTONIETTA00
608RINGLER PATRIK00
609RIPAMONTI ELENA STEFANIA00
610RIVERSO STEFANO00
611RIVO' GIOVANNI00
612ROBBIANI MAURO00
613ROMANO ALFREDO V.00
614ROMANO CLAUDIO00
615RONCHETTI ROBERTA00
616ROSA ELVIRA00
617ROSA SERGIO00
618ROSATTI PAOLO00
619ROSSANO MICHELE00
620ROSSATTI PIER PAOLO00
621ROSSI GUIDO 000
622ROSSI LUIGI00
623ROTA CANDIANI MARCO.GGIACOMO00
624RUSSIELLO ANDREA00
625SACCARDI DARIO00
626SACCHELLA FRANCO00
627SACCHI MATTEO00
628SALADINO ALBERTO00
629SAMPIETRO ACHILLE00
630SANTANERO BEATRICE00
631SANVITO LORENZO00
632SANVITO RICCARDO00
633SARTORI ALESSANDRO00
634SARTORI BARANA STEFANO00
635SARTORI LUCA00
636SARTORI ROMANA00
637SASSONE DANIELA00
638SAVOIA GIORGIO00
639SCALISE FILIPPO00
640SCANDOLERA ARMANDO00
641SCHELLER RUGGERO00
642SCHILIRO' DANIELA00
643SCIAKY MENASCHE HELENE DENISE00
644SERENI SERGIO00
645SEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT00
646SHIN HANGCHAI00
647SHIN YOUNG KIL00
648SIOLI FRANCO00
649SMORGON PAOLO00
650SOLETO MARCO0000
651SOMMARUGA ALESSANDRO00
652SONCINI ERCOLE00
653SPADARO FRANCESCO00
654SPALLUTO DAMIANO00
655SPINA FABIANA00
656SPREAFICO EDOARDO00
657STAMPACCHIA ELISABETTA 00
658STARACE EDOARDO00
659STUCCHI CARLO00
660SUN TZI-HSI00
661TACCIA RAFFAELLA00
662TASSOTTI MAURO00
663TEDESCO MARIO00
664TERRAZZINI OZREN VLADO00
665TETTAMANTI PAOLO00
666TIMO MARCO00
667TITOLI NICOLA00
668TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO 000000
669TOMASINI GIUSEPPE00
670TOMASULO LUCIANO000
671TORRES MANDIOLA CLAUDIA ANDREA00
672TRINCO STEFANO00
673TRINELLO AGOSTINO00
674TUMMINARO FABIO00
675TURTORI LORENZO00
676TUTI THOMAS00
677UMANI RONCHI ANDREA00
678USUELLI RICCARDO00
679VAGO MARIO00
680VALSASSINA ALESSANDRO00
681VALTOLINA GIORGIO000
682VARISCO CRISTINA00
683VARRIALE BENITO00
684VASCON GIANPAOLO (RH) 00
685VENTURA SIMONE00
686VERTEMATI IACOPO000
687VEZZONI CLAUDIA00
688VEZZONI GIULIA00
689VIGO ALBERTO00
690VIRANI LUCA00
691VITALE FRANCESCA00
692VITALI ELENA00
693VOTA MARIAGABRIELLA00
694WON MYUNG SUNG00
695ZAMBON ANDREA00
696ZANARDI SIMONA000000
697ZANELLA VALENTINA00
698ZANETTI RENZO00
699ZANIBONI MARIA CHIARA00
700ZAPPELLA MASSIMO00
701ZAPPELLI DANIELE G.00
702ZENATTI GIORGIO00
703ZENORINI GIOVANNA00
704ZHOU SHENG CHUAN00
705ZOIA CATERINA00
706ZOPPELLARI TOMMASO00
707ZORZI FEDERICO00
708ZOTTO VALERIO00
709ZUCCHETTI LUCA00
CLASSIFICA GENERALE ODM
  TOTALE                   
1MAIOLI ANTONIO840
2COLANGELO DAVIDE670
3CERATI ENRICO660
4CASTELLANA OLIVER 620
5MARGAROLI DAVIDE 620
6FUMMI DAVIDE610
7PAUTASSO DARIO585
8VAUGHAN DAREN 580
9SALA AUGUSTO570
10BOUHAJA YOUNES 540
11BOSCO TOMMASO530
12CRISTIANO SAVERIO525
13MAURELLI GIAMPIERO485
14CONCETTI PIERO470
15DE MARIA MARCO470
16FIABANE SIMONE470
17MALESCI MARCO470
18ROSSI ROBERTO470
19DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE430
20FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN420
21TAVOLA TOMMASO420
22BARTACCIOLI MARIO390
23MARGAROLI DANIELE365
24VIRGA RICCARDO350
25BELLIA GIUSEPPE330
26GHISONI DANIELE320
27FINAZZI FRANCESCO315
28RIVA MASSIMO310
29BORRA LEANDRO300
30FASCI' DAVIDE300
31MARELLI BENIAMINO300
32ARNERI CARLO EDOARDO290
33DEL BUE MARCO290
34MORONI LARA290
35RAMSAY KEITH MARK290
36RAVIZZINI ALBERTO290
37CESANA FEDERICO280
38DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO280
39PENATI GABRIELE275
40PETROVIC BRANKO 275
41CARASSALE LUCA270
42CORDIANO LORENZO270
43IASCI CLAUDIO270
44POZZI MAURIZIO270
45TOSETTI CARLO270
46VIGANO' GIOVANNI270
47BONAVERI VITTORIO265
48CARRER TINO265
49DANZI FEDERICO265
50LODIGIANI ROBERTO265
51POZZI ALBERTO260
52VIDIC NEMANJA260
53SERA MICHELE255
54MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO250
55BRIGLIADORO FABIO245
56CONFORTI ANDREONI FRANCO240
57FACCINCANI MORENO240
58GALIMBERTI FILIPPO240
59IMBRIANI ANTONIO240
60PRADA ROBERTO240
61RIGOLDI LORENZO240
62SPITALE RICCARDO240
63QUAGLIOTTI LORENZO235
64RODRIGUES MAGNUM235
65BOVONE ROBERTO225
66CAPATTI ALESSANDRO225
67CIBELLI MAURIZIO225
68DONADONI RENATO225
69GALLI ANDREA225
70PERETTI COLO' FRANCESCO225
71RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS225
72ARFINI ANNA CINZIA220
73COLOMBO CLAUDIO220
74CORA' SILVIA220
75INVERNIZZI FILIPPO220
76ZAMPERETTI PIETRO220
77BAUDINO ELVIO210
78CARTOCCI FABRIZIO210
79MIGLIUOLO PAOLA210
80MONDANI GIUSEPPE210
81SALVINI LUCA210
82STORELLI STEFANO 210
83CITTERIO FRANCESCO205
84COLOMBO MATTEO205
85ISAIA ROBERTO205
86MALTEMPI FILIPPO205
87SCARFO' GIANLUCA205
88SCOTTO DI FREGA ALFONSO 205
89PIROVANO ROBERTO200
90BORGINI MARCO195
91MILANESI DELIA195
92RESEGA MAURIZIO195
93TURRINI STEFANO195
94DE CARLI LORENZO190
95PARISE MIRKO190
96ASTI CARLO MARIA185
97GALBUSERA ANDREA RAFFAEL185
98GINESTRI GIANLUCA185
99MORANDI AUGUSTO ODOARD185
100BARUFFALDI MASSIMO180
101CANIGGIA ANNAROSA180
102VULCANO GIOVANNI180
103CARNEVALE FEDERICO175
104DI PAOLA SONIA 175
105FUCILLI NICOLA175
106CARENA ANDREA170
107MAZZA VALENTINO170
108SPINELLI DANIELE170
109BONGIOVANNI PAOLO165
110DESENZANI GIANFRANCO165
111GNUGNOLI GIORGIO165
112SCOTTO DI FREGA DAVIDE 165
113CATTANEO MARCO160
114MOTTOLA DARIO160
115PALLAVICINI CLAUDIO160
116FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO155
117FUSE' MATTEO155
118NATOLI MATTEO155
119ANDREELLO GIANLUCA150
120BARBA ENRICA150
121CARDONE PAOLO 150
122FLORESCU VLADIMIR150
123GIACINTI SERGIO150
124VALTORTA CESY 150
125ZANARDI SIMONA150
126BARRESE EMILIO145
127BATTILANI HENRI145
128FACCI DINO145
129GAVAZZI CHIARA145
130MASALA ANTONELLA145
131TONINELLI ROBERTO145
132VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO145
133BAGNARELLI JOSE140
134BENAGLIA ANDREA140
135COLOMBINI PAOLO140
136CORTELLAZZI MASSIMO140
137PARACCHINI MATTEO140
138BERNARDI ANDREA135
139CASTELLI ANTONELLA135
140CUADRAS DANIEL135
141FLORIANI MONICA135
142FRANZI SERGIO135
143FREZZA FRANCESCO135
144FURLINI GABRIELE135
145SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO135
146VAROTTO PAOLO135
147BERTONI ZAMBELLO TIZIANA130
148BEVILACQUA FEDERICO130
149BRONDONI ANDREA130
150CIOCCA ALBERTO130
151GATTI MICHELANGELO130
152SEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT130
153TRINCO STEFANO130
154DI MICHELE CHRISTIAN125
155FARANO PAOLO125
156GAMBAROTTO VALERIO125
157GARIBOLDI PAOLO125
158REDONDI ALESSANDRO125
159BATTISTONI SIMONE 120
160GHIRRA EMANUELE120
161GIORGI DANIELE120
162MARCOLONGO ROBERTO120
163MELLARINI MANUELA120
164ROBBIANI MAURO120
165BARZAGHI CLAUDIO115
166BENEDETTI GIOVANNI115
167DORIGATTI GIACOMO115
168FERRARI FABIO115
169FORNI GIORGIO115
170FORNI KHDAIDI AMINA115
171NONFARMALE MICHELE115
172PADOVANI PIER GIUSEPPE115
173PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI115
174BENDONI GABRIELE110
175BORGINI GIOVANNI110
176PERINETTI CARLO110
177BONATI LUCA CARLO105
178BOURNE PAUL105
179GATTI PIERANDREA105
180ROVELLI DELIO105
181CIATTAGLIA STEFANO100
182MUCCI FABIO100
183NASI AROLDO100
184PIETROPOLI ELIA100
185POLITO GUIDO100
186RIGONI ANTONIETTA100
187ROMANO' MAURO100
188COPPANO ALESSANDRO95
189LANDO MATTEO 95
190MILANESI FABIO 95
191NATALINI MARIO95
192CIOCCA ELVIO ALBERTO90
193INVERNIZZI MARIA FRANCESCA90
194ZOPPIS ROSARIO90
195AITKEN RORY85
196DEVALLE VALERIO85
197LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO85
198MORONI GIULIO80
199MURAGLIA MARCO 80
200VAILATI EDOARDO80
201VENTURA SIMONE80
202VERGORI GIANCARLO80
203BUSSONI GIORGIO75
204CINELLI GABRIELE75
205DELOGU GIOVANNI 75
206MARI ROBERTO75
207PEROTTA ERMINIO75
208PICCINI PIERO75
209PIROLA DANIELE75
210PRINA MARCO75
211RENON GIANANDREA75
212ALDIGHIERI CARLO70
213PAOLI CLAUDIO70
214PRETI MIRIAM70
215ASSANELLI FABIO 65
216BONASO SERENA65
217BOSISIO GIUSEPPE65
218CRESPI PIERLUIGI65
219FORMATO GOFFREDO65
220GIRELLI GIANPAOLO65
221MAINARDI GIANFRANCO65
222PERUCELLI GIORGIO65
223REDAELLI GIORGIO65
224ALDEGHI MARCO60
225BUSACCA FRANCO60
226CAGNONI MICHAEL60
227CORNA LUCIANO60
228MALINVERNO FABRIZIO60
229PORTESI LORENZO60
230RABITO SERGIO60
231ROTTIGNI MARCO60
232BOSCHIERO MARIAFAUSTA55
233CASIRAGHI DANIELE55
234CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN55
235CASTELLI AURORA55
236DONADONI FABRIZIO55
237JONSSON MICHAEL55
238LAVASSO SIMONE55
239QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO55
240SANNA DORIANO55
241FERRARI FEDERICO50
242FINESSO FRANCESCO50
243MEAZZA MATTEO 50
244MUSACCHIO ROSA50
245SCHILIRO' DANIELA50
246SMORGON PAOLO50
247ASTI MARCO45
248BETTINI ANDREW45
249BIANCHERI ALBERTO45
250GORETTI FRANCO45
251GOZZETTI MASSIMO45
252PAPETTI LUCIANO45
253RIBIS NICOLA45
254SACCARDI DARIO45
255SERENA ALESSANDRO45
256VECCHIATINI DAVIDE45
257CAZZADOR LUCA40
258CONFALONIERI STEFANO40
259D'ANGELO CIRO40
260LUCOTTI LUCIANO40
261MALLUZZO GIOSUE'40
262MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO40
263RIVETTI PAOLO40
264TAGLIABUE ROBERTO40
265BRUNO LELIO35
266FORMAGGINI FRANCO35
267GRANATA MATTEO MARIO35
268GRAZIANI FRANCESCO35
269MARACCANI MARCO35
270NOVERI LORENZO35
271CENI ROBERTO 30
272CERATO FABIO30
273D'ERRICO ALBERTO30
274MADINI CLAUDIO30
275PLACIDO CAMILLA30
276ZANCANARI EGIDIO30
277ASINARI MAURIZIO25
278DE ROSA GIANPAOLO25
279GONZATO GIAMPIETRO25
280KIM BOMIN25
281KIM JAE HO25
282MANZI LUCA MARIA 25
283PERTICUCCI LAURA25
284GIOVINE MARCO20
285KAHLBERG MICHELA20
286MANGANO ERALDO20
287PINA LUCA20
288BAGATTI MASSIMO15
289CALDERA GIANLUCA15
290DALLA LONGA ROBERTO15
291LEONARDI ANDREA15
292MARIANI DAVIDE15
293SIBILIA STEFANO15
294TOMASELLI MICHELE15
295ANDREONI MAURO FURIO10
296BIASCI ENRICO10
297CIAMPELLA RICCARDO10
298FRANC FREDERIC10
299GUIDI DOMENICO 10
300NEGRI MARCELLO10
301SARTORI LUCA10
302ZANCHI CESARE10
303BANTI IRMA CRISTINA5
304BENEDETTI CARLO5
305BONALUMI FABRIZIO5
306DI CATERINA FRANCO5
307FERRAZZI FRANCESCA5
308MAJOCCHI GIANCARLO5
309PERALDO PIERCARLO5
310PERNA GIANLUCA5
311SAMPIETRO ACHILLE5
312SIOLI FRANCO5
313TOMASULO LUCIANO5
314ACCETTA FRANCESCA0
315AGRATI STEFANO0
316ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC0
317AMADASI GIANFRANCO0
318AMBROGI VALENTINA0
319ANFOSSO FILIPPO0
320ANTONINO VITTORIO0
321APPIANI PAOLA0
322ARDUINI DAVIDE0
323AROSIO FEDERICO0
324AROSIO PAOLO0
325ARTONI FABIO0
326ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO0
327BARBERA ALESSANDRO0
328BARONI SERAFINO0
329BARUFFINI DONATO0
330BARZAGHI STEFANO0
331BASSANI STEFANO0
332BASSI ENZO0
333BAZZEGA GIORGIO PAOLO0
334BEDUZZI FAUSTA 0
335BELLOMO SALVATORE0
336BELLORA ALBERTO0
337BENEDETTI GIUSEPPE0
338BENEDETTI PECORONI RENATA0
339BERETTA GIANFRANCO0
340BERLOFFA SERGIO0
341BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID0
342BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE0
343BERTOZZI FABRIZIO0
344BIANCHI ANDREA0
345BIANCHI FRANCESCO0
346BIANCHI PIER ANTONIO 0
347BIGLIANI ROBERTA MARIA0
348BIGONI PATRIZIA0
349BINAGHI MASSIMILIANO0
350BIRAGHI ANGELO0
351BIRAGHI BRUNO0
352BISETTI EDOARDO0
353BISSOLOTTI ANTONIO0
354BOJOLO GIANNI0
355BOLLINI GIULIA0
356BOLLINI MATTEO0
357BONACINA ALBERTO0
358BONASO FRANCESCO0
359BONATTI ANDREA0
360BONELLI BRUERS MASSIMO0
361BONFANTI GIAN MAURO0
362BONI ALVA0
363BONI LAURA MARIA0
364BONIFATI CIRO0
365BONZANINI PIERLUIGI0
366BOSCO PAOLO0
367BOSIO DANIELE0
368BRAMBILLA GIOVANNA0
369BRASCA GUIDO0
370BRESCIANI NICO0
371BURACCHIA MAURILIO S.0
372BUZZANCA DOMENICO0
373CAGLIANI SERGIO0
374CALVI OSCAR0
375CANOSSA CARLO ALBERTO0
376CANOSSA FRIGERIO ELIANA0
377CANTO VINCENZO0
378CANTONI GIANFRANCO0
379CAPORIZZI WALTER0
380CARBONI ALESSIO0
381CARELLA FRANCESCO0
382CARINI GIOVANNI0
383CARMI MASSIMO0
384CARTOCCI GILBERTO0
385CASSINA FERNANDA 0
386CATINO NICOLA0
387CATTANEO ENZO0
388CAVALLARI FABRIZIO0
389CAZZAROLLI GIANMAURIZIO0
390CECCHETTI GIANPAOLO0
391CEPOLLINA SANDRO0
392CERESA RINALDO0
393CERETTI EDOARDO0
394CERIOLI ROBERTO0
395CERUTTI ALESSANDRO0
396CEULEMANS BRAM0
397CHERCHI EUGENIO0
398CIBIEN MATTEO0
399CICCOGNANI GABRIELE0
400CICERI RAFFAELE0
401CINGOLI ANDREA0
402CITRONI LUCIANO0
403CITTERIO MARIO0
404CIVATI LUCA0
405CLERICI MASSIMO0
406COLOMBO MASSIMO LEONARDO0
407CONSOLINI GUIDO0
408CORA' GIACOMO0
409CORBETTA GIUSEPPE0
410CORBETTA MARCO0
411CORRADI LUCA0
412CORRADO GIOVANNA0
413CREMONESI GIOVANNI0
414CRISTINA ALBERTO0
415DA COL EDOARDO0
416DA RE GIANFRANCO0
417DACO' FEDERICO0
418DADDATO SEBASTIANO0
419DAL PONT AMBROGIO0
420DAL ZOVO ALESSANDRO0
421DANA GABRIELE0
422DANELLI MARCO0
423DE COL ELENA0
424DE LUCA MASSIMO0
425DE NARDI FABIO PELLEGRINO0
426DE VECCHI LUCIO AMEDEO0
427DEL TORTO MAURIZIO0
428DI MAGGIO GUIDO0
429DI MEO SERGIO0
430DI NAPOLI ALFREDO0
431DRAGONI GIANLUIGI0
432DUML RICHARD0
433FABBRI ENRICO0
434FABBRI GIANLUCA0
435FACCIOLI ANNA0
436FADEL SABRINA0
437FASANO LORENZO0
438FAUSTINI WALTER0
439FAVA RICCARDO0
440FEDERICO GIUSEPPE0
441FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO0
442FERRARA MARILENA0
443FERRARI AUGUSTO0
444FERRO LUIGI0
445FIGINI SALVATORE0
446FIGNA ANTONIO0
447FIORENTINI ELENA0
448FIORENTINI STEFANIA0
449FORESTI ALBERTO MARIA0
450FORNASIER ERMES0
451FRANZELLI ANNA MARIA0
452FRANZELLI RICCARDO0
453FRIZZA SERGIO0
454FURLINI MASSIMO0
455FURLOTTI LUIGI0
456GALBER OMBRETTA0
457GALIMBERTI FEDERICO0
458GAMBA GIANCARLO0
459GARGAN VITTORIO0
460GARLATI MONICA0
461GASLOLI GIULIO0
462GASTALDI STEFANIA0
463GAZZETTA MATTEO0
464GAZZETTA PINO0
465GENTILI EDOARDO0
466GENTILI GRAZIANO0
467GEROSA PAOLA0
468GHINELLI ETTORE0
469GHIRLANDA PAOLO0
470GIACOMETTI LAURA0
471GIACOMINI ROBERTO0
472GIANCATERINO MAURO0
473GIANI ALESSANDRA0
474GIANOTTI GIUSEPPE 0
475GILIBERTO DARIO0
476GITZL WOLFGANG0
477GIUFFREDI MARIA GRAZIA0
478GIURLANI RUGGERO0
479GONZALES NICOLA0
480GOZZI RINALDO0
481GRAMMATICA ROBERTO0
482GRANATA FABIO GIUSEPPE0
483GRECO IVANA0
484GRECO ROSSELLA0
485GUERCILENA ANDREA0
486GUGLIELMI GIOTTO0
487GUGLIELMINI MARIO0
488GUIDOTTI LORENZO0
489GURRIERI ANTONINA0
490GUSSONI MAURIZIO0
491IMBERT LINDHE' SILVANA0
492INDEMINI FEDERICO0
493INSOLITO ENRICHETTA0
494JUNG SANG HYUN0
495KALBERER RETO0
496KE XIAO LING0
497KYE BONG HO0
498KYE KIM KYUNG SOOK0
499LABO' ALBERTO0
500LACOVICH WALTER0
501LANDI NICCOLO'0
502LANDO TOMMASO 0
503LANFRANCONI MASSIMO0
504LARINI GIOVANNI0
505LAZZARO MARCO0
506LELLA MARTINA0
507LEONARDI ROBERTO 0
508LEONI BARBARA0
509LEONI G.FRANCESCO0
510LIVIO GIORGIO0
511LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA0
512LOMAZZI FABIO0
513LONGHI MATTEO0
514LONGONI FRANCESCO0
515LOSITO CLAUDIO0
516LUSUARDI FLAVIO0
517MAGGIO MARCO0
518MAGGIONI MASSIMO0
519MAGLIONE ROBERTA0
520MANTEGNA FABIO0
521MARCHESINI VINCENZO 0
522MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO0
523MARIANI LUIGI0
524MARTINELLI GIACOMO0
525MASANTE STELLA0
526MATTAI DEL MORO LEONARDO0
527MATTEUCCI ROSSANA0
528MATTIOLI MARZIO0
529MAURI GIANNI0
530MAURI UMBERTO0
531MAZZA CLAUDE0
532MAZZOTTA PIERLUIGI0
533MEAZZA ROBERTO 0
534MELE MARINA 0
535MELI ELENA0
536MELLANO BERNARD0
537MELLERIO GIANCARLO0
538MERLINO STEFANO0
539MERONI MAURIZIO0
540MESSORI MAURIZIO 0
541MIADONNA ROSA MARIA0
542MICHELAZZI LUCA0
543MIGLIORINI PAOLO0
544MILAN ENZO0
545MILANACCIO GIOVANNI0
546MILANI BEA MARTA0
547MIOLA GIOVANNI0
548MIRABELLA CARMINE0
549MOLINELLI BRUNO0
550MOLINELLI REMO0
551MONDONICO FLAVIO0
552MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO0
553MONTANUCCI MASSIMO0
554MONTEVERDE CAROLINA0
555MONTI GIANPAOLO0
556MONTI MARCO0
557MORANDI DANILO RODOLFO ENNIO0
558MORANDOTTI ELISABETTA0
559MORETTI ANDREA0
560MORETTI GIORGIO0
561MORO ANTONIO0
562MOSCARDINI MARCO0
563MOSCHET ENZO0
564MOSCONI PIERANGELO0
565MOTTOLA DARIO 0
566NARDELOTTO FABIO0
567NASO FRANCA0
568NEGRI ALFREDO 0
569NEGRI FRANCO0
570NEGRI LUCA0
571NEGRI PATRIZIA0
572NEGRINI GRAZIANO0
573NIZARDO CHAILLY ALESSANDRO0
574NOLA ALESSANDRO0
575NOSEDA STEFANO0
576NOVARESI MARCO0
577ORIANI GIORGIO0
578ORIANI MASSIMO0
579ORSENIGO WALTER0
580PAGNONCELLI STEFANO0
581PALAGI ROBERTO0
582PALLAIS LUIGI0
583PALLOTTINI MARCO0
584PARK JONG SUN0
585PASSONI ROBERTO0
586PELLEGRINO BERNARDO0
587PELLIZZON TULLIO0
588PELOSINI SILVIO0
589PERINI ANTONIO0
590PEYLA PIERO STEFANO0
591PICCIONI ALESSANDRO0
592PIERALISI FRANCESCO0
593PIETRASANTA PAOLO0
594PINCHETTI MAURO0
595PISANI CORRADO0
596PISTOLESI ROBERTO0
597PISTORIO CLAUDIO0
598PIVETTI CARLO0
599POGGIO PAOLA0
600POME' ANNA0
601POMPADORO ENZO0
602PONTARA STEFANO0
603POTECCHI NUNZIO0
604POZZI LUIS0
605PRETI MARIO0
606PRETTO IVAN0
607PROCOPIO RENATO0
608RACCHELLI MAIRA0
609RADAELLI IUDE0
610RANCILIO ROBERTO0
611RANZI UBALDO HENRY0
612REBASTI NATALE0
613REPETTI MIRELLA0
614RESCIGNO ERRICO0
615RIBOLDI EZIO0
616RIBOLDI LUCA 0
617RICCA BARBERIS ANDREA0
618RICCHI LEONARDO0
619RICCO' LUCIO0
620RINGLER PATRIK0
621RIPAMONTI ELENA STEFANIA0
622RIVERSO STEFANO0
623RIVO' GIOVANNI0
624ROMANO ALFREDO V.0
625ROMANO CLAUDIO0
626RONCHETTI ROBERTA0
627ROSA ELVIRA0
628ROSA SERGIO0
629ROSATTI PAOLO0
630ROSSANO MICHELE0
631ROSSATTI PIER PAOLO0
632ROSSI GUIDO 0
633ROSSI LUIGI0
634ROTA CANDIANI MARCO.GGIACOMO0
635RUSSIELLO ANDREA0
636SACCHELLA FRANCO0
637SACCHI MATTEO0
638SALADINO ALBERTO0
639SANTANERO BEATRICE0
640SANVITO LORENZO0
641SANVITO RICCARDO0
642SARTORI ALESSANDRO0
643SARTORI BARANA STEFANO0
644SARTORI ROMANA0
645SASSONE DANIELA0
646SAVOIA GIORGIO0
647SCALISE FILIPPO0
648SCANDOLERA ARMANDO0
649SCHELLER RUGGERO0
650SCIAKY MENASCHE HELENE DENISE0
651SERENI SERGIO0
652SHIN HANGCHAI0
653SHIN YOUNG KIL0
654SOLETO MARCO0
655SOMMARUGA ALESSANDRO0
656SONCINI ERCOLE0
657SPADARO FRANCESCO0
658SPALLUTO DAMIANO0
659SPINA FABIANA0
660SPREAFICO EDOARDO0
661STAMPACCHIA ELISABETTA 0
662STARACE EDOARDO0
663STUCCHI CARLO0
664SUN TZI-HSI0
665TACCIA RAFFAELLA0
666TASSOTTI MAURO0
667TEDESCO MARIO0
668TERRAZZINI OZREN VLADO0
669TETTAMANTI PAOLO0
670TIMO MARCO0
671TITOLI NICOLA0
672TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO 0
673TOMASINI GIUSEPPE0
674TORRES MANDIOLA CLAUDIA ANDREA0
675TRINELLO AGOSTINO0
676TUMMINARO FABIO0
677TURTORI LORENZO0
678TUTI THOMAS0
679UMANI RONCHI ANDREA0
680USUELLI RICCARDO0
681VAGO MARIO0
682VALSASSINA ALESSANDRO0
683VALTOLINA GIORGIO0
684VARISCO CRISTINA0
685VARRIALE BENITO0
686VASCON GIANPAOLO (RH) 0
687VERGANI CRISTIANO0
688VERTEMATI IACOPO0
689VEZZONI CLAUDIA0
690VEZZONI GIULIA0
691VIGO ALBERTO0
692VIRANI LUCA0
693VITALE FRANCESCA0
694VITALI ELENA0
695VOTA MARIAGABRIELLA0
696WON MYUNG SUNG0
697ZAMBON ANDREA0
698ZANELLA VALENTINA0
699ZANETTI RENZO0
700ZANIBONI MARIA CHIARA0
701ZAPPELLA MASSIMO0
702ZAPPELLI DANIELE G.0
703ZENATTI GIORGIO0
704ZENORINI GIOVANNA0
705ZHOU SHENG CHUAN0
706ZOIA CATERINA0
707ZOPPELLARI TOMMASO0
708ZORZI FEDERICO0
709ZOTTO VALERIO0
710ZUCCHETTI LUCA0
X