BEACHCOMBER EXPERIENCE
CLASSIFICA GENERALE NETTO
  TOTALE31/5 PINETINA7/6 AMBROSIANO23/6 LE ROVEDINE24/6 PINETINA28/6 TORINO5/7 PARADISO GARDA12/7 MOLINETTO15/7 GARDAGOLF22/7 FRANCIACORTA26/7 RIVIERA28/7 RIVIERA2/8 GARDAGOLF
1VIRGA RICCARDO6300145008010016040045060
2RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS48512022011530
3MARGAROLI DANIELE48080130125145
4COLANGELO DAVIDE410955514008040
5PAUTASSO DARIO4105160130115
6CRISTIANO SAVERIO 3951705220
7MARGAROLI DAVIDE 39513520060
8BONATTI ANDREA390170220
9SMORGON PAOLO37002500120
10CANTON SAURO320200120
11PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO320120200
23VAUGHAN DAREN 32001000012500095
12BOUHAJA YOUNES 30513517000
13GONNELLA ROCCO29520095
14ALBERTI GIANMARCO290170120
15DANZI EMANUELE275150125
16ATTALA GIORGIO270160110
17BORINI MARCO250250
18BUGATTI PATRIZIO250250
19LANINI MICHELE2502500
20PIANOSI GUIDO250250
21ZECCHINELLI GIAMPAOLO250250
22ZULLO KASSA250250
24BRIGLIADORO FABIO2200900130
25CURRENTI CRISTIAN22014575
26MONTESI MICHELE220220
27MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO220220
28PELLEGRINO BERNARDO220220
29ROTTIGNI MARCO220220
30ANTONIETTI VITTORIO21060150
31CERBARA LORIS200200
32MARZOLLA MASSIMILIANO200200
33TOMMASI MASSIMILIANO200200
34PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI19075115
35BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO180180
36BONGIOVANNI PAOLO180180
37CRISTOFANI PAOLO MARIO180180
38FILIPPI ANDREA180180
39FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO180180
40MASSA LUCA180180
41RICCI GIOVANNI180180
42BEGHE' ERMINIO170170
43CATELLA ALESSANDRO170170
44MORO SILVIA170170
45BIANCHI MASSIMO160160
46CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I160160
47DELLI PONTI EUGENIO160160
48LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO160704545
49MAGLIA ANGELO160160
50GIUNTA GUIDO15512035
51PONTI EMANUELE15512035
52ANGIOLINI JACOPO MARIA150150
53BARTACCIOLI MARIO150150
54BESANA WALTER1509555
55BROCCO ALESSANDRO150150
56DI GREGORIO GIOVANNI150150
57FIGINI SALVATORE150351150
58MARZOCCHI VALTER150150
59SCIOLLI ROBERTO150150
60TAVECCHIO ROBERTO1501500
61TESTINI MARCO1501500
62VENERI MARCO150150
63ZILETTI MATTEO150150
64ARENGHI FLAVIO145145
65CASAL NICOLE145145
66COLCIAGO GIORGIO145145
67FIORA ELVIO145145
68GASPERONI MARCO145145
69NOSEDA STEFANO145145
70PIETRASANTA PAOLO1459055
71PIOTTI MARLIS145145
72RANZONI FRANCESCO145145
73RUSSO CARMELO145145
74BARBATELLI MARIO1401400
75BENEDETTI CARLO140140
76BOARIO BRUNO140140
77BRUNO MAURO140140
78BUSTI MAURIZIO140140
79GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO140140
80GRISENTI ALESSANDRO140140
81LONGHINI DANIELE1405585
82MAESTRO PIERPAOLO140140
83MAGNASCHI PAOLO140140
84MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE140140
85RUSSO MICHELE140140
86TETTAMANTI PAOLO140458015
87ACREMONI ANDREA135135
88CONSOLINI GUIDO135135
89DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO135135
90MARIANI GIANNINO135135
91MARZOT PAOLO135135
92MATTEINI MONICA135135
93REBASTI NATALE135135
94TERZI CLAUDIO135135
95TURTORI LORENZO135135
96ZANI MAURIZIO135135
97BALDONI MARCO130130
98BORGONOVO STEFANO130130
99BOTTA MAURO130130
100FACCI DINO130130
101FIABANE SIMONE130130
102FRANZOSI MAURO130130
103PECCHIELLI MARCELLO130130
104RUBINO MICHELE130130
105TESTONI GIANLUCA1300130
106BALDUCCI ANGELO125125
107BALZARINI SIMONE125125
108BILOTTO ANTONELLA125125
109CERATI ENRICO125125000
110LONGHI ALBERTO125125
111MIGLIORATI EDOARDO125125
112PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA125125
113RAFFETTO GIULIA125125
114ROMANO ALFREDO V.125125
115BONOMI MAURO120120
116CARRARA GRAZIELLA 120120
117DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO120120
118PELI FRANCESCO120120
119VULCANO GIOVANNI120120
120DI NAPOLI GENNARO 115115
121GUIDI RAFFAELE115115
122IARIA DEMETRIO115115
123LOCATELLI GIOVANNI115115
124MARELLI BENIAMINO115115
125QUADRANTI FEDERICO115115
126ZAMBONI CLAUDIO115115
127ZUCCONI ENRICO1150115
128ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI110110
129BAGNARELLI JOSE110110
130BELLICINI ALBERICO110110
131BIONDO MAURO110110
132COLOMBO STEFANO110110
133FERRARI FABIO1101100
134GORNATI THOMAS110110
135PIZZETTI CARLO110110
136SCAVAZZA GIANLUCA110110
137SUCCI VALERIO110110
138TRONCONI AUGUSTO110110
139ARCADI GIOVANNI105105
140CHIZZOLINI LUCA1055055
141MANCINI CLAUDIO105105
142MUTTO ALESSANDRO105105
143SULAS FABIO105105
144ZAMBONI MARCELLO105105
145BERINESI GIANLUCA100100
146BORDIGA PIERO100100
147CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO100100
148DEIDDA GIAMPIERO100100
149DEROSA ANDREA100100
150FUMMI DAVIDE10007500250
151GATTA GIANCARLO100100
152LA GIOIA GIORGIO1007525
153PASQUOTTI ROBERTO100100
154PERONI PAOLO100100
155ROSSET RENE' 100100
156SCHILIRO' GILBERTO100100
157BENEDETTI TOMMASO9595
158BONATI FILIPPO9595
159CALAMO MASSIMO9595
160DE MEGNI AUGUSTO9595
161GATTI PIERANDREA95095
162GUGLIELMI MARINELLA9595
163MARCONI GIUSEPPE9595
164PASINETTI FRANCESCO9595
165RANZONI ROBERTO9595
166CAZZADOR LUCA9090
167COLUCCI PAOLO9090
168DOUGLAS JERRY9090
169OMICCIOLI LUCIO9090
170PISANI LORENZO9090
171QUIRICI MANUELA9090
172SCARONI MARA9090
173TICCHI GIAMPIERO902070
174VALLONCINI MAURIZIO9090
175VALTORTA CESY 9090
176VANONI ALESSANDRO 90090
177ANDREW JOHN8585
178CAPPELLO MATTIA8585
179CURIONI ANDREA CARLO85085
180MERLINI CLAUDIO8585
181MODENA GIANCARLO8585
182MONTI MARCO8585
183ONGIS GIANCARLO8585
184PELANDI MATTEO85850
185PENATI GABRIELE 8585
186SALVI HENRY ANDREA8585
187ZAMPERETTI PAOLO8585
188BONINO GIANLUCA8080
189DALLAGO CLAUDIO8080
190FACCHINI DANIELE8080
191FIGINI SALVATORE8080
192FINALI LAMBERTO8080
193GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO8080
194NARDINI JACOPO8080
195RESTIVO VITTORIO8080
196BIANCHI CINZIA7575
197CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO7575
198GRASSO DOMENICO75075
199LUSUARDI FLAVIO7575
200MAGLIOCCA GERARDO7575
201MALLUZZO GIOSUE'7575
202ORLANDO MAURIZIO7575
203SAVINI FLORIANO7575
204ANGELINI MATTEI SIMONE7070
205CARELLA FRANCESCO7070
206FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO7070
207GUIDETTI GIULIA7070
208IMBRIANI ANTONIO7000700
209LURAGHI ANGELO7070
210MILANESI FABIO7070
211RUSCONI MATTEO7070
212SPERI NICOLA7070
213TITOLI NICOLA7007000
214BANDIERA GIANANDREA6565
215CAPRETTI MAURO6565
216CAVAZZI MARCO65650
217FLORIDIA GIANMARIA6565
218FONTEMAGGI FABIO6565
219LANFREDI DARIO6565
220LONGUET MICHELE6565
221MUCCI FABIO65650
222PALMIA STEFANIA6565
223RASTELLI CARLO FRANCESC6565
224SOLETO MARCO6500065
225TARANTINI FABIO6565
226COCCHI GIOVANNI6060
227GIGLIOLI MASSIMO6060
228HAILLANT ALAIN6060
229LAVIERI ANTONIO60600
230MAZZA CLAUDE606000
231PERI ANDREA6060
232PERSEGONI ANDREA6060
233SBARRA MATTEO6060
234TERENGH, NICOLA SIMONE6060
235VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO60155040
236BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE550550
237GALLI GIANBATTISTA5555
238GUERCILENA ANDREA55550
239MELLERIO ANDREA STEFANO5555
240PENATI PAOLA5555
241TRADATI ORLANDO5555
242TURRINI STEFANO5555
243ALBERTI LUCIA5050
244ALBERTI MARCO50500
245BARLOCCO LUCA5050
246DANZI DIEGO EMANUELE5050
247DELOGU GIOVANNI 50500
248DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE5050
249FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA5050
250MORLOTTI RENZO5050
251RESEGA MAURIZIO5050
252SAMPIETRO ACHILLE5050
253SAVINO ROBERTO5050
254CALDERA GIANLUCA450450
255CASAL CLAUDIO4545
256COLIO MICHELE4545
257COSSANDI FRANCESCO4545
258FILIPPI MARCO4545
259GIOVINE MARCO4545
260SCARFO' GIANLUCA 4545
261STEFANA MAURO4545
262STRAZZERA PIETRO4545
263VALTOLINA GIORGIO4545
264VICUNA RENATO4545
265BACCO ROBERTO40040
266BIGUCCI DAVIDE4040
267GALASSI MARCO4040
268LUCCHINI ENRICA4040
269POZZI ALBERTO4040
270ROCCHI MARINA4040
271DE FEUTH MICHAEL3535
272DI NARDO ANTONELLA3535
273FAZZINI PAOLO3535
274FIORE WALTER 35350
275GUGGENHEIM DANIELA3535
276LANG STEFANO MARIA3535
277MARCALI MICHELE3535
278SORACCO GIOVANNI35035
279STUCCHI LUCA3535
280ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO3030
281BALDI BARTOLOMEO30300
282COTOMIN VASILE3030
283DAMENO ROTA PAOLO3030
284KARAU JORG3030
285MARCHESE ALESSANDRO3030
286MARCHIONNI STEFANO3030
287PREDA CLEMENTE3030
288SALA AUGUSTO30300
289STEFANA GIUSEPPE3030
290TONELLI MASSIMO3030
291ANDREONI ALESSANDRO2525
292BACCARINI ALESSANDRO2525
293CAPORALETTI BARBARA2525
294DE CRISTOFANO LORENZO2525
295MICHELI GIOVANNI2525
296MONOTTOLI PASQUOTTI CRISTINA2525
297MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV2525
298PETRUCCI DAVIDE2525
299PLESKY RALPH2525
300TABORELLI MARIO ALBERTO2525
301ARENGHI SIMONE2020
302BARBATO ROBERTO2020
303BEDUZZI FAUSTA 20200
304FRANCO FABIO2020
305MACI MARTA2020
306MADINI CLAUDIO2020
307POZZI EMILIO2020
308RIGAMONTI GIORGIO2020
309SQUERI EGIDIO2020
310VALETTI GIOV.BATTISTA2020
311ZUIN ROMANO2020
312BONARDI FIORENZO1515
313CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA1515
314FERRO MAURIZIO1515
315FONTANINI PASQUALE1515
316GRANDICELLI MAURIZIO1515
317PAGANI RICCARDO1515
318RIZZI MARCO1515
319TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO 15150
320UBERTINI ALBERTO15150
321ASSANELLI FABIO1010
322BIANCHI ALBERTO1010
323DANESI ROBERTO1010
324LAZZARONI MORENO1010
325MAESTRI IVAN1010
326MASSARI MAURIZIO1010
327MORONI LARA10010
328NOVARESI MARCO1010
329SAVOINI ENZIO 1010
330STABILE DAVIDE1010
331ZANARDI SIMONA10100
332BERGUI VINCENZO55
333BRUNI ANDREA55
334DE SANCTIS GIANLUCA55
335FABBRI PULICI ROBERTO55
336GASLOLI GIULIO505
337LO SCIUTO EMANUELE55
338RAVANO LUCA MARIA55
339ROMANO GIACOMO55
340ABRAMI FELICE00
341ADORNI STEFANO00
342ALBONETTI ROBERTO00
343ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE00
344ALIPRANDI GIOVANNI00
345ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC00
346ALVES PEREIRA SELMA00
347AMANTE RICCARDO00
348AMBROSIO ANDREA00
349AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO00
350ANASTASI ANTONIO00
351ANNIBALI LUCIANO00
352ARCADI DOMENICO00
353ARCADI STEFANO00
354ARCHETTI GUIDO00
355ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE00
356ARMENIA FABRIZIO00
357BAGGINI MANUELE00
358BALZANELLI GISELLA00
359BANFI GIUSEPPE00
360BARBERIS SILVIA00
361BARBIERI PAOLO00
362BARNA CALOGERO00
363BARTOLOTTI ANDREA00
364BASIGLIO RICCARDO00
365BASSANELLI MARCELLO00
366BASSI ENZO00
367BEGHE' MARINA00
368BELLONE ANDREA00
369BENEDETTI LUIGI00
370BENEDINI PAOLO00
371BENETTI FRANCESCO00
372BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID000
373BERNASCONI EGIDIO00
374BERNASCONI MAURO00
375BERTAZZONI MICHELE00
376BERTOCCHI LUCIO00
377BIANCHI MARIO00
378BIASIBETTI ROBERTO00
379BIGNAMI MICHELE00
380BINASCHI LAURA00
381BIONDI ROBERTO00
382BIRAGHI BRUNO000
383BIZZARRI LUCA00
384BOCCHIOLA MAURIZIO00
385BOLOGNINI ALDO00
386BONACINA CESARE00
387BONADEI FARINELLI CARLA00
388BONADEI FEDERICO00
389BONETTI LUCIANO00
390BONFANTI FRANCESCO00
391BONFANTI MAURIZIO00
392BONINSEGNA MASSIMO00
393BONINSEGNA PIETRO00
394BONOMI ROBERTO00
395BONOMINI FRANCO00
396BORGHI CARLO00
397BORRA BARBARA 00
398BORTOLOTTI PAOLO00
399BOTTA LORENZO00
400BRERA MONICA00
401BRIA VALER CATALIN00
402BRINDANI UMBERTO00
403BRINKMANN ERIK00
404BRUSTIA GIUSEPPE00
405BURATTI NICOLO'00
406BUSSONI GIORGIO000
407BUTTI ENRICO000
408BUZZANCA DOMENICO00
409CALAMIDA CHIARA00
410CALEGARI LUIGI00
411CALZERONI ALESSANDRO00
412CAMNASIO GIAN ALBERTO00
413CANNISTRA' ANTONIO00
414CANTARELLA PAOLO00
415CAPATTI ALESSANDRO000
416CAPONE FRANCESCO00
417CAPORALI LEOPOLDO000
418CAPPELLI MICHELE00
419CARINI STEFANO00
420CARNEVALI TIZIANA00
421CAROZZA FLAVIO00
422CARRIERI PAOLO00
423CARROZZO DONATO00
424CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO00
425CARTABBIA ELENA 00
426CARUGATI MARIO00
427CASALE MASSIMO00
428CASARTELLI MARCO 00
429CASERTA LEILA00
430CASSINA FRANCESCA00
431CASSINA VALERIA00
432CATELLA CARLOTTA00
433CAVALLARI FABRIZIO00
434CAVALLI PIETRO00
435CAZZANELLI MASSIMO000
436CECCHINI LUCA00
437CERINI LIVIO00
438CERIOLI CLAUDIO00
439CIBOLDI MORENO 00
440CICCOGNANI GABRIELE00
441CICERI RAFFAELE00
442CINQUINI GIUSEPPE00
443CLERICI GIANNI MARTINO00
444COLNAGHI TINO00
445COLOMBO MASSIMO LEONARDO000
446COLUCCI AUGUSTO00
447CONTI MARIA DANIELA00
448CORAZZINA LINO00
449CORSINI PIERO00
450COSSU ANNARITA00
451COVA ALBERTO00
452CUCCIATTI LUCA00
453CUSAN MATTEO00
454DA RE GIANFRANCO00
455DAELLI AUGUSTO 00
456DAL VERME FILIPPO00
457DANESI FEDERICO000
458DE DOTTORI MARIA TERESA 00
459DE MARIA MARCO00
460DEAMBROGIO GIOVANNI00
461DEL BENE CLELIA 00
462DELLA TORRE AGOSTINO00
463DELL'OCCA LUCA00
464DI BLASIO BEATRICE00
465DI GIACINTO ERNESTO SERGIO00
466DI NAPOLI ALFREDO00
467DI NUNZIO ANTONIO 00
468DI PAOLA SONIA 00000
469DI PIETRO CECILIO00
470D'IMPORZANO ANGELO00
471D'IMPORZANO LORENZO00
472DIOSY FRANCESCO00
473DONADI ALDO00
474D'ORAZIO VINCENZA00
475DOSI GIANNI00
476FACCHINETTI MICHELE00
477FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN 00
478FARAON GIORGIO00
479FARINA ALESSANDRO00
480FASOLI ERNESTO00
481FAVERO GABRIELE00
482FERRARA MARILENA00
483FERRARESE SILVIA00
484FERRARIS FRANCESCO00
485FERRAZZI FRANCESCA00
486FERRETTI ALBERTO00
487FERRO ANDREA 00
488FIGNA ANTONIO00
489FIOCCHI DARIO00
490FIONI ALESSANDRO00
491FOGU LEONARDO00
492FRANCESIO ERIKA00
493FRANCESIO RUEDI00
494FRETTOLI PAOLO00
495FRITSCH ASTRID00
496FRITTOLI PAOLO00
497FRUSCA FABIO00
498FUCILLI NICOLA00
499FUSARO FLAVIO00
500GABELLA VALERIA 00
501GALASSO MASSIMO00
502GALASSO MATTIA00
503GALASSO RAFFAELE00
504GALBIATI FERRUCCIO00
505GALLI GIUSEPPE00
506GANDELLI ROBERTA00
507GATTO SIMONE00
508GAZZETTA PINO00
509GEROLLA LUIGI00
510GHIANDA STEFANO00
511GIACOSA STEFANO00
512GIOBINI MATTEO00
513GIOVANETTI ENRICO00
514GORLA LUIGI00
515GOSIO PIERLUIGI00
516GREPPI ELDA 00
517GREPPI GIAN LUIGI00
518GUANA GIANLUIGI00
519GUIDI DOMENICO00
520GUIDI RENZO00
521GUSMEROLI LOREDANA000
522GUSSONI MAURIZIO00
523HUEBER SARAH00
524KATORGIN SVETLANA00
525LAGOMARSINO HENRIETTE00
526LANINI LUCA000
527LENTINI MATTEO00
528LESI ISABELLA00
529LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA00
530LODIGIANI ROBERTO00
531LODRINI EGLE00
532LOPES ANASTASIA00
533LOPES DAVIDE00
534LORENZI GIOVANNI 00
535LUCCHINI JAMES00
536LUPANO ROBERTO00
537MACASSO ANDREA ARNALDO00
538MAGARINI MASSIMO00
539MAINO ROBERTO00
540MAIOLI ANTONIO0000
541MALAGNINI FRANCESCA00
542MALLI DANILO00
543MAMEDOGLU ALESSANDRO00
544MANCINI GIACOMO00
545MANDELLI SERGIO 00
546MANTEGNA FABIO000
547MARAZZINI MAURO00
548MARCHESINI VINCENZO 00
549MARCOLI SANDRO00
550MARELLI BRUNO MICHELE00
551MARELLI PAOLO00
552MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO000
553MARSILLI MILA00
554MARTINI ANGELO00
555MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA00
556MAURI LORENZO00
557MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO00
558MAZZA VALENTINO00
559MAZZOLENI ARMANDO00
560MAZZOTTA PIERLUIGI00
561MEI FEDERICO00
562MELE MARINA00
563MELLANO BERNARD00
564MERLO TOMASO ALESSANDRO00
565MICHELINI NICOLETTA00
566MICHELON BRUNO00
567MIGLIARI GIANBRUNO 00
568MIGLIORATI GIORGIO00
569MIGLIORATI MARINO00
570MILAN FABIO00
571MILANESI TIZIANO ELIGIO00
572MINOLI CHIARA00
573MOCCHETTI ALESSANDRO00
574MOLINELLI REMO00
575MOLTENI CASIMIRO00
576MONOPOLI GIANMICHELE 00
577MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO00
578MONTI GIANPAOLO00
579MONTI VIRGINIO00
580MORANDI DANILO RODOLFO ENNIO00
581MORELLI JACOPO M.00
582MORELLINI ANNA00
583MORELLINI ROBERTO 00
584MORI TIBERIO00
585MORONI GIULIO00
586MOSCARDI GIANCARLO00
587NAPOLITANI STEFANO00
588NEGRETTO MARINELLA00
589NEGRINI MASSIMO00
590NOVARESE ALBERTO000
591ONEDA CRISTINA00
592ORICCI GIUSEPPE00
593ORLANDI SIMONA00
594ORLANDI VALTER00
595ORSENIGO WALTER00
596OTTAVIANI MIRCO00
597PAGNONCELLI STEFANO00
598PALATINI ANTONIO00
599PALLOTTINI MARCO00
600PANICO ROBERTO00
601PAOLI CLAUDIO00
602PAPETTI LUCIANO00
603PARENTI ALBERTO 00
604PASOTTI ANNA00
605PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI00
606PETAZZI PAOLO00
607PETROVIC BRANKO00
608PEVIANI ANDREA00
609PEVIANI LUIGI00
610PIACENTINI LUCA00
611PICCALUGA DORA00
612PIETANESI FEDERICO00
613PIRONDINI ALESSANDRO00
614PIRONDINI MARCO00
615PIROVANO ROBERTO000
616PISCOZZO OLIMPIA00
617PIU' ANDREA00
618PLACANICA VALERIO00
619POLIN GIOVANNI CARLO00
620PORILLI CLAUDIA00
621PORTESI LORENZO000
622PRADA ROBERTO0000
623PREMOLI ALBERTO00
624PRESSENDO LUCA00
625PROVERA PAOLO00
626QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO00
627RAVA EUGENIO 00
628RAVALLI MARCO00
629RAVASI ALBERTO00
630RE KATIA 00
631RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE00
632RINALDO MASSIMO00
633RIVA FRANCESCO00
634RIVETTI PAOLO00
635RIZZI ALBERTI GIULIANA00
636RIZZI GIUSEPPE00
637ROBOTTI GINO00
638RODA LUCA00
639RODOLFO MASERA FRANCESCO00
640ROESER KLAUS00
641ROSSI FRANCESCA00
642ROSSI GUIDO 000
643ROSSI MIRKA00
644ROSSI NICOLA00
645ROSSI ROBERTO00
646SABETTA MARCO00
647SALADINO ALBERTO00
648SAPORITI ILARIA00
649SAVOLDELLI ANDREA00
650SCANZI FAUSTINO00
651SCHILEO FRANCO00
652SCHIRINZI ROSARIO FRANCO 00
653SECHI GIANFRANCO00
654SIBILIA STEFANO00
655SIDORINI ANDREA000
656SIENA ANNALISA000
657SOTTINI PIETRO00
658SPANO' FILIPPO00
659SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO00
660STAMPACCHIA ELISABETTA00
661STEFANA ANNA00
662STRAZZERA MARCO00
663STUCCHI GIANCORRADO00
664SUSA SILVIA00
665TEDESCHI DARIO00
666TESTONI GIANNI00
667TOMMASINI LORENZO00
668TONI CLARA00
669TOSCANI GIOVANNI00
670TRAPLETTI EVANDRO00
671TRONI PAOLO00
672VAGHI ALESSANDRO00
673VALENTI BENVENUTO00
674VALTULINI LUCIANO00
675VANOLI DONATELLA00
676VICARIOTTO FRANCO00
677VILARDO MAURIZIO00
678VILLA MOLTENI OMBRETTA00
679VOLPINI LOREDANA00
680XHATOLLI KADRI00
681ZAMPINI MATTEO 00
682ZANARDI ALFREDO000
683ZEISLER THOMAS00
684ZOBBI CLARA 00
685ZOIA CATERINA00
686ZOTTO VALERIO00
687ZUCCHI DAVIDE00
CLASSIFICA GENERALE LORDO
  TOTALE31/5 PINETINA2 March 190023/6 LE ROVEDINE24/6 PINETINA28/6 TORINO5/7 PARADISO GARDA12/7 MOLINETTO15/7 GARDAGOLF22/7 FRANCIACORTA26/7 RIVIERA28/7 RIVIERA2/8 GARDAGOLF        
1FUMMI DAVIDE71011016013050150110
2PAUTASSO DARIO645125200170150
3BOUHAJA YOUNES 625170220110125
4VIRGA RICCARDO6150950595110120300602575
5CRISTIANO SAVERIO56025090220
6COLANGELO DAVIDE490120401001512095
7VAUGHAN DAREN 435090080140500120
8BONATTI ANDREA400150250
9DANZI EMANUELE400250150
10PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO400150250
11RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS3909513012045
12ALBERTI GIANMARCO360220140
13GONNELLA ROCCO330200130
14CURRENTI CRISTIAN325200125
15SMORGON PAOLO315014545125
16MAIOLI ANTONIO28011055115
17CHIZZOLINI LUCA265105160
18GIUNTA GUIDO25017080
19TESTINI MARCO250250
20TOMMASI MASSIMILIANO250250
21ZULLO KASSA250250
22MARGAROLI DAVIDE 2355511070
23VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO23060855530
24TESTONI GIANLUCA225100125
25FIABANE SIMONE220220
26FIGINI SALVATORE2207570075
27MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO220220
28PISANI LORENZO220220
29RAFFETTO GIULIA220220
30SORACCO GIOVANNI22012595
31CAPPELLO MATTIA200200
32MIGLIORATI EDOARDO 200200
33MORO SILVIA200200
34ROTTIGNI MARCO200200
35CANTON SAURO19090100
36FERRARI FABIO18514045
37DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO180180
38GATTI PIERANDREA18045135
39GORNATI THOMAS180180
40PIANOSI GUIDO180180
41PIZZETTI CARLO180180
42ROSSET RENE'180180
43TABORELLI MARIO ALBERTO180180
44ZECCHINELLI GIAMPAOLO180180
45ATTALA GIORGIO17513540
46ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI170170
47BUGATTI PATRIZIO170170
48FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO170170
49ZAMPERETTI PAOLO170170
50BRIGLIADORO FABIO1653065070
51PIETRASANTA PAOLO16510065
52BARTACCIOLI MARIO160160
53MADINI CLAUDIO160160
54MAESTRO PIERPAOLO160160
55RUBINO MICHELE160160
56SUCCI VALERIO160160
57TICCHI GIAMPIERO1559065
58ARCADI GIOVANNI150150
59BENEDETTI TOMMASO150150
60BRUNO MAURO150150
61COLOMBO STEFANO150150
62PENATI GABRIELE150150
63RANZONI ROBERTO150150
64RUSSO MICHELE150150
65ANGIOLINI JACOPO MARIA145145
66BIANCHI MASSIMO145145
67BONGIOVANNI PAOLO145145
68CERBARA LORIS145145
69DI NAPOLI GENNARO 145145
70FACCHINI DANIELE145145
71FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO145145
72FILIPPI ANDREA145145
73FIORA ELVIO 145145
74GRASSO DOMENICO1457075
75QUADRANTI FEDERICO145145
76SCIOLLI ROBERTO145145
77BOTTA MAURO140140
78BROCCO ALESSANDRO 140140
79FLORIDIA GIANMARIA140140
80NARDINI JACOPO140140
81PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA140140
82RANZONI FRANCESCO140140
83TAVECCHIO ROBERTO1401400
84TURTORI LORENZO140140
85VULCANO GIOVANNI140140
86BALZARINI SIMONE135135
87BARLOCCO LUCA135135
88DALLAGO CLAUDIO135135
89DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE135135
90FINALI LAMBERTO135135
91FRANZOSI MAURO135135
92GUGLIELMI MARINELLA135135
93MASSA LUCA135135
94MORELLI JACOPO M.135135
95MUTTO ALESSANDRO135135
96ARCHETTI GUIDO130130
97BORINI MARCO130130
98GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO130130
99GRISENTI ALESSANDRO130130
100LONGHINI DANIELE1307060
101MAGNASCHI PAOLO130130
102MONTESI MICHELE130130
103PELANDI MATTEO1301300
104ZAMBONI CLAUDIO130130
105ZILETTI MATTEO130130
106BONATI FILIPPO125125
107CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I125125
108COSSANDI FRANCESCO125125
109MARIANI GIANNINO125125
110PRADA ROBERTO12585040
111PRESSENDO LUCA125125
112SAVINI FLORIANO125125
113CALAMO MASSIMO120120
114CAPRETTI MAURO120120
115DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO120120
116FRETTOLI PAOLO120120
117MATTEINI MONICA120120
118RUSSO CARMELO120120
119SPERI NICOLA 120120
120ALBERTI LUCIA115115
121ANDREONI ALESSANDRO115115
122ARCADI STEFANO115115
123BENEDETTI CARLO115115
124BESANA WALTER1158035
125CATELLA ALESSANDRO115115
126DELLI PONTI EUGENIO115115
127MARZOCCHI VALTER115115
128MONTI MARCO115115
129MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE115115
130ROSSI ROBERTO 115115
131ZAMBONI MARCELLO115115
132ARCADI DOMENICO110110
133BIGUCCI DAVIDE110110
134DANZI DIEGO EMANUELE110110
135DEROSA ANDREA110110
136PERONI PAOLO110110
137ZANI MAURIZIO110110
138CANTARELLA PAOLO105105
139GALASSI MARCO105105
140RIGAMONTI GIORGIO105105
141TESTINI MARCO105105
142BONOMINI FRANCO100100
143COCCHI GIOVANNI100100
144DE MEGNI AUGUSTO100100
145FACCI DINO100100
146MAGLIA ANGELO100100
147PECCHIELLI MARCELLO100100
148PLACANICA VALERIO100100
149PLESKY RALPH100100
150BIZZARRI LUCA9595
151BUSTI MAURIZIO9595
152LOCATELLI GIOVANNI9595
153MARCONI GIUSEPPE9595
154PERI ANDREA9595
155SAVINO ROBERTO9595
156SCHILIRO' GILBERTO9595
157ANDREW JOHN9090
158BORGONOVO STEFANO9090
159CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO9090
160CERATI ENRICO9090000
161MORLOTTI RENZO9090
162PERSEGONI ANDREA9090
163PIETANESI FEDERICO9090
164VALTORTA CESY9090
165ASSANELLI FABIO8585
166BACCARINI ALESSANDRO8585
167BONOMI MAURO8585
168BRIA VALER CATALIN8585
169CARUGATI MARIO8585
170COLCIAGO GIORGIO 8585
171CONSOLINI GUIDO8585
172HAILLANT ALAIN8585
173TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO 85850
174TRADATI ORLANDO8585
175BAGNARELLI JOSE8080
176BEGHE' ERMINIO8080
177BENEDINI PAOLO8080
178DE FEUTH MICHAEL8080
179LANINI MICHELE80800
180MARCHESE ALESSANDRO 8080
181RASTELLI CARLO FRANCESC8080
182RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE8080
183TURRINI STEFANO8080
184BALDONI MARCO7575
185BONINO GIANLUCA7575
186CAPATTI ALESSANDRO75075
187DAMENO ROTA PAOLO7575
188OMICCIOLI LUCIO7575
189SALVI HENRY ANDREA7575
190VALLONCINI MAURIZIO7575
191VENERI MARCO7575
192ARENGHI FLAVIO7070
193CASAL NICOLE7070
194D'IMPORZANO ANGELO7070
195FERRAZZI FRANCESCA7070
196LO SCIUTO EMANUELE 7070
197MACI MARTA7070
198PELI FRANCESCO7070
199ANGELINI MATTEI SIMONE6565
200BERINESI GIANLUCA6565
201CAZZANELLI MASSIMO65065
202FONTANINI PASQUALE6565
203MORELLINI ROBERTO6565
204PEVIANI ANDREA6565
205PONTI EMANUELE654520
206ROMANO GIACOMO6565
207SCAVAZZA GIANLUCA6565
208SIDORINI ANDREA65650
209ACREMONI ANDREA 6060
210BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE600600
211BIONDO MAURO6060
212CARELLA FRANCESCO6060
213CAROZZA FLAVIO6060
214CAZZADOR LUCA6060
215FRANCESIO RUEDI6060
216MOLTENI CASIMIRO6060
217RICCI GIOVANNI6060
218BALDUCCI ANGELO5555
219BILOTTO ANTONELLA5555
220BONARDI FIORENZO5555
221CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA5555
222MASSARI MAURIZIO5555
223MICHELINI NICOLETTA5555
224REBASTI NATALE5555
225SBARRA MATTEO5555
226STUCCHI LUCA5555
227BELLICINI ALBERICO5050
228CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO5050
229DI GREGORIO GIOVANNI5050
230GIOVINE MARCO5050
231LANFREDI DARIO5050
232LUSUARDI FLAVIO5050
233MERLO TOMASO ALESSANDRO5050
234MUCCI FABIO50500
235RESEGA MAURIZIO5050
236SIBILIA STEFANO 5050
237ZUCCONI ENRICO50050
238BARBATELLI MARIO45450
239BARTOLOTTI ANDREA4545
240CASAL CLAUDIO4545
241DANESI ROBERTO4545
242GUERCILENA ANDREA45450
243OTTAVIANI MIRCO4545
244RESTIVO VITTORIO4545
245TITOLI NICOLA4504500
246VALTOLINA GIORGIO4545
247COLUCCI PAOLO4040
248DELL'OCCA LUCA4040
249GIOVANETTI ENRICO4040
250ORLANDO MAURIZIO 4040
251PREDA CLEMENTE4040
252SOTTINI PIETRO4040
253TERZI CLAUDIO4040
254ALBERTI MARCO35350
255CARRARA GRAZIELLA3535
256CRISTOFANI PAOLO MARIO3535
257FILIPPI MARCO3535
258GIGLIOLI MASSIMO3535
259MARCOLI SANDRO3535
260MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO3535
261ONGIS GIANCARLO3535
262PIOTTI MARLIS3535
263SCARFO' GIANLUCA3535
264STRAZZERA PIETRO3535
265BEDUZZI FAUSTA 30030
266COLIO MICHELE3030
267COTOMIN VASILE3030
268FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN3030
269FARAON GIORGIO3030
270FAZZINI PAOLO3030
271LAVIERI ANTONIO30300
272ROMANO ALFREDO V.3030
273SAVOINI ENZIO3030
274BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO2525
275BUTTI ENRICO25025
276CINQUINI GIUSEPPE2525
277COSSU ANNARITA2525
278DE CRISTOFANO LORENZO2525
279DEAMBROGIO GIOVANNI2525
280GALASSO MASSIMO2525
281IMBRIANI ANTONIO2500250
282LANG STEFANO MARIA2525
283MERLINI CLAUDIO2525
284SOLETO MARCO2500025
285ADORNI STEFANO2020
286CICERI RAFFAELE2020
287CORAZZINA LINO2020
288GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO2020
289MANCINI CLAUDIO2020
290MILANESI FABIO2020
291POZZI ALBERTO2020
292SAMPIETRO ACHILLE2020
293TRONCONI AUGUSTO2020
294UBERTINI ALBERTO20200
295ZUIN ROMANO2020
296BALDI BARTOLOMEO15150
297CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO1515
298CASARTELLI MARCO1515
299GRANDICELLI MAURIZIO1515
300GUANA GIANLUIGI1515
301MILAN FABIO1515
302PASQUOTTI ROBERTO1515
303RAVA EUGENIO 1515
304SCANZI FAUSTINO1515
305ZOTTO VALERIO1515
306ANASTASI ANTONIO 1010
307ANTONIETTI VITTORIO10010
308BIANCHI ALBERTO1010
309CARROZZO DONATO1010
310CAVAZZI MARCO10100
311MALLUZZO GIOSUE'1010
312MARCALI MICHELE1010
313RIZZI GIUSEPPE1010
314SALADINO ALBERTO1010
315SAPORITI ILARIA1010
316VALETTI GIOV.BATTISTA1010
317BIANCHI CINZIA55
318CIBOLDI MORENO55
319DOUGLAS JERRY55
320LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO5005
321MAZZA CLAUDE5050
322PASINETTI FRANCESCO55
323SALA AUGUSTO550
324TOMMASINI LORENZO55
325VAGHI ALESSANDRO 55
326ABRAMI FELICE00
327ALBONETTI ROBERTO00
328ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE00
329ALIPRANDI GIOVANNI00
330ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC00
331ALVES PEREIRA SELMA00
332AMANTE RICCARDO00
333AMBROSIO ANDREA00
334AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO00
335ANNIBALI LUCIANO00
336ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE00
337ARENGHI SIMONE00
338ARMENIA FABRIZIO00
339ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO00
340BACCO ROBERTO000
341BAGGINI MANUELE00
342BALZANELLI GISELLA00
343BANDIERA GIANANDREA00
344BANFI GIUSEPPE00
345BARBATO ROBERTO00
346BARBERIS SILVIA 00
347BARBIERI PAOLO00
348BARNA CALOGERO00
349BASIGLIO RICCARDO00
350BASSANELLI MARCELLO00
351BASSI ENZO00
352BEGHE' MARINA00
353BELLONE ANDREA00
354BENEDETTI LUIGI00
355BENETTI FRANCESCO00
356BERGUI VINCENZO00
357BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID000
358BERNASCONI EGIDIO00
359BERNASCONI MAURO00
360BERTAZZONI MICHELE00
361BERTOCCHI LUCIO00
362BIANCHI MARIO00
363BIASIBETTI ROBERTO00
364BIGNAMI MICHELE00
365BINASCHI LAURA00
366BIONDI ROBERTO00
367BIRAGHI BRUNO000
368BOARIO BRUNO00
369BOCCHIOLA MAURIZIO00
370BOLOGNINI ALDO00
371BONACINA CESARE00
372BONADEI FARINELLI CARLA00
373BONADEI FEDERICO00
374BONETTI LUCIANO00
375BONFANTI FRANCESCO00
376BONFANTI MAURIZIO00
377BONINSEGNA MASSIMO00
378BONINSEGNA PIETRO00
379BONOMI ROBERTO00
380BORDIGA PIERO00
381BORGHI CARLO00
382BORRA BARBARA00
383BORTOLOTTI PAOLO00
384BOTTA LORENZO00
385BRERA MONICA00
386BRINDANI UMBERTO00
387BRINKMANN ERIK00
388BRUNI ANDREA00
389BRUSTIA GIUSEPPE00
390BURATTI NICOLO'00
391BUSSONI GIORGIO000
392BUZZANCA DOMENICO00
393CALAMIDA CHIARA00
394CALDERA GIANLUCA0000
395CALEGARI LUIGI00
396CALZERONI ALESSANDRO 00
397CAMNASIO GIAN ALBERTO00
398CANNISTRA' ANTONIO00
399CAPONE FRANCESCO00
400CAPORALETTI BARBARA00
401CAPORALI LEOPOLDO000
402CAPPELLI MICHELE00
403CARINI STEFANO00
404CARNEVALI TIZIANA00
405CARRIERI PAOLO00
406CARTABBIA ELENA 00
407CASALE MASSIMO00
408CASERTA LEILA00
409CASSINA FRANCESCA00
410CASSINA VALERIA00
411CATELLA CARLOTTA00
412CAVALLARI FABRIZIO 00
413CAVALLI PIETRO00
414CECCHINI LUCA00
415CERINI LIVIO00
416CERIOLI CLAUDIO00
417CICCOGNANI GABRIELE00
418CLERICI GIANNI MARTINO00
419COLNAGHI TINO00
420COLOMBO MASSIMO LEONARDO000
421COLUCCI AUGUSTO00
422CONTI MARIA DANIELA00
423CORSINI PIERO00
424COVA ALBERTO00
425CUCCIATTI LUCA00
426CURIONI ANDREA CARLO000
427CUSAN MATTEO00
428DA RE GIANFRANCO00
429DAELLI AUGUSTO00
430DAL VERME FILIPPO 00
431DANESI FEDERICO000
432DE DOTTORI MARIA TERESA00
433DE MARIA MARCO00
434DE SANCTIS GIANLUCA00
435DEIDDA GIAMPIERO00
436DEL BENE CLELIA00
437DELLA TORRE AGOSTINO00
438DELOGU GIOVANNI 000
439DI BLASIO BEATRICE00
440DI GIACINTO ERNESTO SERGIO00
441DI NAPOLI ALFREDO00
442DI NARDO ANTONELLA00
443DI NUNZIO ANTONIO00
444DI PAOLA SONIA 00000
445DI PIETRO CECILIO00
446D'IMPORZANO LORENZO00
447DIOSY FRANCESCO00
448DONADI ALDO 00
449D'ORAZIO VINCENZA00
450DOSI GIANNI00
451FABBRI PULICI ROBERTO00
452FACCHINETTI MICHELE00
453FARINA ALESSANDRO 00
454FASOLI (*) ERNESTO00
455FAVERO GABRIELE00
456FERRARA MARILENA00
457FERRARESE SILVIA00
458FERRARIS FRANCESCO00
459FERRETTI ALBERTO00
460FERRO ANDREA00
461FERRO MAURIZIO00
462FIGNA ANTONIO00
463FIOCCHI DARIO00
464FIONI ALESSANDRO00
465FIORE WALTER000
466FOGU LEONARDO00
467FONTEMAGGI FABIO00
468FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA00
469FRANCESIO ERIKA00
470FRANCO FABIO00
471FRITSCH ASTRID00
472FRITTOLI PAOLO 00
473FRUSCA FABIO00
474FUCILLI NICOLA00
475FUSARO FLAVIO00
476GABELLA VALERIA00
477GALASSO MATTIA00
478GALASSO RAFFAELE00
479GALBIATI FERRUCCIO00
480GALLI GIANBATTISTA00
481GALLI GIUSEPPE00
482GANDELLI ROBERTA00
483GASLOLI GIULIO000
484GASPERONI MARCO00
485GATTA GIANCARLO00
486GATTO SIMONE00
487GAZZETTA PINO00
488GEROLLA LUIGI00
489GHIANDA STEFANO00
490GIACOSA STEFANO00
491GIOBINI MATTEO00
492GORLA LUIGI00
493GOSIO PIERLUIGI00
494GREPPI ELDA00
495GREPPI GIAN LUIGI00
496GUGGENHEIM DANIELA00
497GUIDETTI GIULIA00
498GUIDI DOMENICO00
499GUIDI RAFFAELE00
500GUIDI RENZO00
501GUSMEROLI LOREDANA000
502GUSSONI MAURIZIO00
503HUEBER SARAH00
504IARIA DEMETRIO00
505KARAU JORG00
506KATORGIN SVETLANA00
507LA GIOIA GIORGIO000
508LAGOMARSINO HENRIETTE00
509LANINI LUCA000
510LAZZARONI MORENO00
511LENTINI MATTEO00
512LESI ISABELLA00
513LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA00
514LODIGIANI ROBERTO00
515LODRINI EGLE00
516LONGHI ALBERTO00
517LONGUET MICHELE 00
518LOPES ANASTASIA00
519LOPES DAVIDE 00
520LORENZI GIOVANNI 00
521LUCCHINI ENRICA00
522LUCCHINI JAMES00
523LUPANO ROBERTO00
524LURAGHI ANGELO00
525MACASSO ANDREA ARNALDO00
526MAESTRI IVAN00
527MAGARINI MASSIMO 00
528MAGLIOCCA GERARDO00
529MAINO ROBERTO00
530MALAGNINI FRANCESCA00
531MALLI DANILO00
532MAMEDOGLU ALESSANDRO00
533MANCINI GIACOMO00
534MANDELLI SERGIO00
535MANTEGNA FABIO000
536MARAZZINI MAURO00
537MARCHESINI VINCENZO 00
538MARCHIONNI STEFANO00
539MARELLI BENIAMINO00
540MARELLI BRUNO MICHELE00
541MARELLI PAOLO00
542MARGAROLI DANIELE00000
543MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO000
544MARSILLI MILA00
545MARTINI ANGELO00
546MARZOLLA MASSIMILIANO00
547MARZOT PAOLO00
548MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA00
549MAURI LORENZO00
550MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO00
551MAZZA VALENTINO00
552MAZZOLENI ARMANDO00
553MAZZOTTA PIERLUIGI 00
554MEI FEDERICO00
555MELE MARINA 00
556MELLANO BERNARD00
557MELLERIO ANDREA STEFANO00
558MICHELI GIOVANNI00
559MICHELON BRUNO00
560MIGLIARI GIANBRUNO 00
561MIGLIORATI GIORGIO00
562MIGLIORATI MARINO00
563MILANESI TIZIANO ELIGIO00
564MINOLI CHIARA00
565MOCCHETTI ALESSANDRO00
566MODENA GIANCARLO 00
567MOLINELLI REMO00
568MONOPOLI GIANMICHELE00
569MONOTTOLI PASQUOTTI CRISTINA00
570MONTI GIANPAOLO00
571MONTI VIRGINIO00
572MORANDI DANILO RODOLFO ENNIO00
573MORELLINI ANNA00
574MORI TIBERIO00
575MORONI GIULIO00
576MORONI LARA000
577MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV00
578MOSCARDI GIANCARLO00
579NAPOLITANI STEFANO00
580NEGRETTO MARINELLA00
581NEGRINI MASSIMO00
582NOSEDA STEFANO00
583NOVARESE ALBERTO000
584NOVARESI MARCO00
585ONEDA CRISTINA00
586ORICCI GIUSEPPE00
587ORLANDI SIMONA00
588ORLANDI VALTER00
589ORSENIGO WALTER00
590PAGANI RICCARDO 00
591PAGNONCELLI STEFANO00
592PALATINI ANTONIO00
593PALLOTTINI MARCO00
594PALMIA STEFANIA00
595PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI000
596PANICO ROBERTO00
597PAOLI CLAUDIO00
598PAPETTI LUCIANO00
599PARENTI ALBERTO00
600PASOTTI ANNA00
601PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI00
602PELLEGRINO BERNARDO00
603PENATI PAOLA00
604PETAZZI PAOLO00
605PETROVIC BRANKO00
606PETRUCCI DAVIDE00
607PEVIANI LUIGI00
608PIACENTINI LUCA00
609PICCALUGA DORA00
610PIRONDINI ALESSANDRO00
611PIRONDINI MARCO 00
612PIROVANO ROBERTO 000
613PISCOZZO OLIMPIA 00
614PIU' ANDREA00
615POLIN GIOVANNI CARLO00
616PORILLI CLAUDIA00
617PORTESI LORENZO000
618POZZI EMILIO00
619PREMOLI ALBERTO00
620PROVERA PAOLO00
621QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO00
622QUIRICI MANUELA00
623RAVALLI MARCO00
624RAVANO LUCA MARIA00
625RAVASI ALBERTO 00
626RE KATIA00
627RINALDO MASSIMO00
628RIVA FRANCESCO00
629RIVETTI PAOLO00
630RIZZI ALBERTI GIULIANA00
631RIZZI MARCO00
632ROBOTTI GINO00
633ROCCHI MARINA00
634RODA LUCA00
635RODOLFO MASERA FRANCESCO00
636ROESER KLAUS00
637ROSSI FRANCESCA00
638ROSSI GUIDO 000
639ROSSI MIRKA00
640ROSSI NICOLA00
641RUSCONI MATTEO00
642SABETTA MARCO00
643SAVOLDELLI ANDREA00
644SCARONI MARA00
645SCHILEO FRANCO00
646SCHIRINZI ROSARIO FRANCO00
647SECHI GIANFRANCO00
648SIENA ANNALISA000
649SPANO' FILIPPO00
650SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO00
651SQUERI EGIDIO 00
652STABILE DAVIDE00
653STAMPACCHIA ELISABETTA00
654STEFANA ANNA00
655STEFANA GIUSEPPE00
656STEFANA MAURO00
657STRAZZERA MARCO00
658STUCCHI GIANCORRADO00
659SULAS FABIO 00
660SUSA SILVIA 00
661TARANTINI FABIO00
662TEDESCHI DARIO00
663TERENGHI NICOLA SIMONE00
664TESTONI GIANNI00
665TETTAMANTI PAOLO0000
666TONELLI MASSIMO00
667TONI CLARA00
668TOSCANI GIOVANNI00
669TRAPLETTI EVANDRO00
670TRONI PAOLO00
671VALENTI BENVENUTO00
672VALTULINI LUCIANO00
673VANOLI DONATELLA00
674VANONI ALESSANDRO 00
675VICARIOTTO FRANCO00
676VICUNA RENATO 00
677VILARDO MAURIZIO00
678VILLA MOLTENI OMBRETTA00
679VOLPINI LOREDANA00
680XHATOLLI KADRI00
681ZAMPINI MATTEO 00
682ZANARDI ALFREDO00
683ZANARDI SIMONA0000
684ZEISLER THOMAS00
685ZOBBI CLARA 00
686ZOIA CATERINA00
687ZUCCHI DAVIDE00
CLASSIFICA GENERALE ODM
  TOTALE                   
1PAUTASSO DARIO1640
2VIRGA RICCARDO1595
3COLANGELO DAVIDE1570
4CRISTIANO SAVERIO1480
5BOUHAJA YOUNES 1470
6FUMMI DAVIDE1420
7MARGAROLI DAVIDE 1250
8MAIOLI ANTONIO1120
9RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS1100
10VAUGHAN DAREN 1040
11CERATI ENRICO875
12MARGAROLI DANIELE845
13FIABANE SIMONE820
14BONATTI ANDREA790
15PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO720
16BARTACCIOLI MARIO700
17SMORGON PAOLO690
18ALBERTI GIANMARCO650
19BRIGLIADORO FABIO630
20GONNELLA ROCCO625
21CASTELLANA OLIVER 620
22DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE615
23SALA AUGUSTO605
24DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO595
25ROSSI ROBERTO585
26CURRENTI CRISTIAN545
27BOSCO TOMMASO530
28CANTON SAURO510
29FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO505
30TESTINI MARCO505
31ZULLO KASSA500
32BONGIOVANNI PAOLO490
33MAURELLI GIAMPIERO485
34MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO480
35ROTTIGNI MARCO480
36CONCETTI PIERO470
37DE MARIA MARCO470
38MALESCI MARCO470
39FIGINI SALVATORE450
40TOMMASI MASSIMILIANO450
41ATTALA GIORGIO445
42VULCANO GIOVANNI440
43VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO435
44PIANOSI GUIDO430
45ZECCHINELLI GIAMPAOLO430
46BUGATTI PATRIZIO420
47FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN420
48TAVOLA TOMMASO420
49MARELLI BENIAMINO415
50FERRARI FABIO410
51GIUNTA GUIDO405
52BORINI MARCO380
53GATTI PIERANDREA380
54FACCI DINO375
55CHIZZOLINI LUCA370
56MORO SILVIA370
57TESTONI GIANLUCA355
58MONTESI MICHELE350
59CERBARA LORIS345
60RAFFETTO GIULIA345
61IMBRIANI ANTONIO335
62BAGNARELLI JOSE330
63BELLIA GIUSEPPE330
64LANINI MICHELE330
65TURRINI STEFANO330
66FILIPPI ANDREA325
67PRADA ROBERTO325
68GHISONI DANIELE320
69POZZI ALBERTO320
70FINAZZI FRANCESCO315
71MASSA LUCA315
72PIETRASANTA PAOLO310
73PISANI LORENZO310
74RIVA MASSIMO310
75BIANCHI MASSIMO305
76PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI305
77BORRA LEANDRO300
78CAPATTI ALESSANDRO300
79FASCI' DAVIDE300
80MAESTRO PIERPAOLO300
81MORONI LARA300
82ANGIOLINI JACOPO MARIA295
83RESEGA MAURIZIO295
84SCIOLLI ROBERTO295
85ARNERI CARLO EDOARDO290
86BROCCO ALESSANDRO290
87BRUNO MAURO290
88DEL BUE MARCO290
89FIORA ELVIO290
90GORNATI THOMAS290
91PIZZETTI CARLO290
92RAMSAY KEITH MARK290
93RAVIZZINI ALBERTO290
94RUBINO MICHELE290
95RUSSO MICHELE290
96TAVECCHIO ROBERTO290
97CAPPELLO MATTIA285
98CATELLA ALESSANDRO285
99CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I285
100RANZONI FRANCESCO285
101ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI280
102CESANA FEDERICO280
103ZILETTI MATTEO280
104DANZI EMANUELE275
105DELLI PONTI EUGENIO275
106PENATI GABRIELE275
107PETROVIC BRANKO 275
108TURTORI LORENZO275
109BOTTA MAURO270
110CARASSALE LUCA270
111CORDIANO LORENZO270
112GRISENTI ALESSANDRO270
113IASCI CLAUDIO270
114LONGHINI DANIELE270
115MAGNASCHI PAOLO270
116POZZI MAURIZIO270
117SUCCI VALERIO270
118TOSETTI CARLO270
119VIGANO' GIOVANNI270
120BESANA WALTER265
121BONAVERI VITTORIO265
122CARRER TINO265
123DANZI FEDERICO265
124FRANZOSI MAURO265
125LODIGIANI ROBERTO265
126MARZOCCHI VALTER265
127PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA265
128RUSSO CARMELO265
129BALZARINI SIMONE260
130BENEDETTI CARLO260
131COLOMBO STEFANO260
132DI NAPOLI GENNARO 260
133MAGLIA ANGELO260
134MARIANI GIANNINO260
135QUADRANTI FEDERICO260
136VIDIC NEMANJA260
137ARCADI GIOVANNI255
138MATTEINI MONICA255
139MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE255
140SERA MICHELE255
141SORACCO GIOVANNI255
142ZAMPERETTI PAOLO255
143BEGHE' ERMINIO250
144LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO250
145MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO250
146BENEDETTI TOMMASO245
147RANZONI ROBERTO245
148TICCHI GIAMPIERO245
149ZAMBONI CLAUDIO245
150ZANI MAURIZIO245
151CONFORTI ANDREONI FRANCO240
152DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO240
153FACCINCANI MORENO240
154GALIMBERTI FILIPPO240
155MUTTO ALESSANDRO240
156RICCI GIOVANNI240
157RIGOLDI LORENZO240
158SPITALE RICCARDO240
159BUSTI MAURIZIO235
160QUAGLIOTTI LORENZO235
161RODRIGUES MAGNUM235
162COLCIAGO GIORGIO230
163GUGLIELMI MARINELLA230
164PECCHIELLI MARCELLO230
165BOVONE ROBERTO225
166CIBELLI MAURIZIO225
167DONADONI RENATO225
168FACCHINI DANIELE225
169GALLI ANDREA225
170PERETTI COLO' FRANCESCO225
171VENERI MARCO225
172ANTONIETTI VITTORIO220
173ARFINI ANNA CINZIA220
174BONATI FILIPPO220
175BORGONOVO STEFANO220
176COLOMBO CLAUDIO220
177CONSOLINI GUIDO220
178CORA' SILVIA220
179GRASSO DOMENICO220
180INVERNIZZI FILIPPO220
181NARDINI JACOPO220
182PELLEGRINO BERNARDO220
183PONTI EMANUELE220
184ZAMBONI MARCELLO220
185ZAMPERETTI PIETRO220
186ARENGHI FLAVIO215
187CALAMO MASSIMO215
188CASAL NICOLE215
189CRISTOFANI PAOLO MARIO215
190DALLAGO CLAUDIO215
191FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO215
192FINALI LAMBERTO215
193MUCCI FABIO215
194PELANDI MATTEO215
195BAUDINO ELVIO210
196CARTOCCI FABRIZIO210
197DEROSA ANDREA210
198LOCATELLI GIOVANNI210
199MADINI CLAUDIO210
200MIGLIUOLO PAOLA210
201MONDANI GIUSEPPE210
202PERONI PAOLO210
203SALVINI LUCA210
204STORELLI STEFANO 210
205VASCON GIANPAOLO210
206BALDONI MARCO205
207BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO205
208BONOMI MAURO205
209CITTERIO FRANCESCO205
210COLOMBO MATTEO205
211FLORIDIA GIANMARIA205
212ISAIA ROBERTO205
213MALTEMPI FILIPPO205
214SCARFO' GIANLUCA205
215SCOTTO DI FREGA ALFONSO 205
216TABORELLI MARIO ALBERTO205
217DI GREGORIO GIOVANNI200
218MARZOLLA MASSIMILIANO200
219MONTI MARCO200
220PIROVANO ROBERTO200
221SAVINI FLORIANO200
222ACREMONI ANDREA195
223BORGINI MARCO195
224DE MEGNI AUGUSTO195
225MILANESI DELIA195
226SCHILIRO' GILBERTO195
227CAZZADOR LUCA190
228DE CARLI LORENZO190
229PARISE MIRKO190
230PELI FRANCESCO190
231REBASTI NATALE190
232SPERI NICOLA190
233ASTI CARLO MARIA185
234BARBATELLI MARIO185
235BARLOCCO LUCA185
236CAPRETTI MAURO185
237GALBUSERA ANDREA RAFFAEL185
238GINESTRI GIANLUCA185
239MILANESI FABIO 185
240MORANDI AUGUSTO ODOARD185
241BALDUCCI ANGELO180
242BARUFFALDI MASSIMO180
243BILOTTO ANTONELLA180
244CANIGGIA ANNAROSA180
245PIOTTI MARLIS180
246ANDREW JOHN175
247CARNEVALE FEDERICO175
248DI PAOLA SONIA 175
249FUCILLI NICOLA175
250SCAVAZZA GIANLUCA175
251TERZI CLAUDIO175
252BIONDO MAURO170
253CARENA ANDREA170
254COSSANDI FRANCESCO170
255MAZZA VALENTINO170
256SPINELLI DANIELE170
257ALBERTI LUCIA165
258BERINESI GIANLUCA165
259CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO165
260DESENZANI GIANFRANCO165
261GNUGNOLI GIORGIO165
262OMICCIOLI LUCIO165
263SCOTTO DI FREGA DAVIDE 165
264VALLONCINI MAURIZIO165
265ZUCCONI ENRICO165
266ASSANELLI FABIO 160
267BELLICINI ALBERICO160
268CATTANEO MARCO160
269COCCHI GIOVANNI160
270MOTTOLA DARIO160
271PALLAVICINI CLAUDIO160
272SALVI HENRY ANDREA160
273ZANARDI SIMONA160
274BONINO GIANLUCA155
275FUSE' MATTEO155
276NATOLI MATTEO155
277PERI ANDREA155
278ROMANO ALFREDO V.155
279ANDREELLO GIANLUCA150
280BARBA ENRICA150
281BIGUCCI DAVIDE150
282CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO150
283CARDONE PAOLO 150
284FLORESCU VLADIMIR150
285GIACINTI SERGIO150
286PERSEGONI ANDREA150
287VALTORTA CESY 150
288BARRESE EMILIO145
289BATTILANI HENRI145
290GALASSI MARCO145
291GASPERONI MARCO145
292GAVAZZI CHIARA145
293HAILLANT ALAIN145
294MASALA ANTONELLA145
295NOSEDA STEFANO145
296RASTELLI CARLO FRANCESC145
297SAVINO ROBERTO145
298TONINELLI ROBERTO145
299ANDREONI ALESSANDRO140
300BENAGLIA ANDREA140
301BOARIO BRUNO140
302COLOMBINI PAOLO140
303CORTELLAZZI MASSIMO140
304MORLOTTI RENZO140
305PARACCHINI MATTEO140
306TETTAMANTI PAOLO140
307TRADATI ORLANDO140
308ANGELINI MATTEI SIMONE135
309BERNARDI ANDREA135
310CASTELLI ANTONELLA135
311CUADRAS DANIEL135
312FLORIANI MONICA135
313FRANZI SERGIO135
314FREZZA FRANCESCO135
315FURLINI GABRIELE135
316MARZOT PAOLO135
317MORELLI JACOPO M.135
318SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO135
319VAROTTO PAOLO135
320ARCHETTI GUIDO130
321BERTONI ZAMBELLO TIZIANA130
322BEVILACQUA FEDERICO130
323BRONDONI ANDREA130
324CARELLA FRANCESCO130
325CIOCCA ALBERTO130
326COLUCCI PAOLO130
327GATTI MICHELANGELO130
328SEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT130
329TRINCO STEFANO130
330TRONCONI AUGUSTO130
331DELOGU GIOVANNI 125
332DI MICHELE CHRISTIAN125
333FARANO PAOLO125
334GAMBAROTTO VALERIO125
335GARIBOLDI PAOLO125
336LONGHI ALBERTO125
337LUSUARDI FLAVIO125
338MALLUZZO GIOSUE'125
339MANCINI CLAUDIO125
340PLESKY RALPH125
341PRESSENDO LUCA125
342REDONDI ALESSANDRO125
343RESTIVO VITTORIO125
344RIGAMONTI GIORGIO125
345BATTISTONI SIMONE 120
346FRETTOLI PAOLO120
347GHIRRA EMANUELE120
348GIORGI DANIELE120
349MARCOLONGO ROBERTO120