CLASSIFICHE PANIZZARI
CLASSIFICA GENERALE NETTO
  TOTALE4/8 CASTELCONTURBIA31 March 19006/9 CARIMATE13/9 CASTELCONTURBIA16/9 BOGOGNO20/9 TOLCINASCO11/10 BRIANZA13/10 CARIMATE25/10 FRANCIACORTA
1BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID700135001152000250
2MARGAROLI DAVIDE61013014090250
3MORONI LARA570130220220
4PAUTASSO DARIO440070170200
5FOGLIETTA MARCELLO350200150
6FUMMI DAVIDE3501002500
7VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO340160850095
8NARDINI JACOPO3300060100170
9SILVA EROS320180140
10SOLETO MARCO315100095001200
11CRISTIANO SAVERIO290602500901150
12POZZI EMILIO285160125
13BONARDI ROBERTO250110140
14MORELLINI ROBERTO250135115
15PETAZZI PAOLO250250
16VIGHI ANDREA250250
17CIBELLI MAURIZIO2451150130
18MARELLI BENIAMINO245160850
19RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS235004015045
20BRESCIANI NICO22000220
21ROTTIGNI MARCO220220
22ZANARDI STEFANO220220
23BRAMANI UMBERTO200200
24BURLO MATTEO2002000
25CANEPA DINO20014060
26VAUGHAN DAREN1900650001250
27BINAGHI MASSIMILIANO180180
28FLORESCU VLADIMIR180180
29MONDANI GIUSEPPE180170010
30PELANDI MATTEO18014535
31TRIOLO GIANLUCA180180
32ZEHNDER ARMIN180180
33CALDERA GIANLUCA1750751000
34FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO175120005500
35PIASER BRUNO170170
36ZOTTO VALERIO17000170
37BATTISTONI SIMONE160160
38NEMESI DANIELE160160
39COLANGELO DAVIDE155450011000
40SMORGON PAOLO1550007580
41COLOMBO CLAUDIO150150
42DONES MASSIMO150150
43FINAZZI FRANCESCO1500150
44MARELLI PAOLO15015000
45PROTASONI ELISABETTA150150
46RUFFINI RENZO150150
47TESORO TESS MICHELE150150
48ALBERTI LUCIA145145
49BANDIERA GIANANDREA1450145
50BORGO EDOARDO145145
51CARELLA FRANCESCO145145
52FIORENTINI ONORATO145145
53GENTILI GRAZIANO145145
54SALA AUGUSTO14500145
55VALERIO GIORGIO145145
56BONOMI GIOVANNI140140
57BORTOLOTTO DAVIDE140140
58CAMERLENGHI PATRIZIA140140
59MAGGI MASSIMILIANO140140
60PERANI GIULIO140140
61BONOMI C. EMANUELE135135
62BOUHAJA YOUNES1350005130
63BRANCIFORTI GIAN MARCO135135000
64CIVATI CHRISTIAN135135
65FANOTTOLI SERGIO1351350
66MAURELLI GIAMPIERO135135
67MONTI MASSIMO135135
68SAMARITANI GIUSEPPE135135
69BARBANOTTI ELISA130130
70CAPPUCCIO ANDREA130130
71CARPANI LUIGI GRAZIANO130130
72LO BAIDO FRANCO130130
73LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA1300130
74AMIRA LUIGI MASSIMO125125
75FOSSATI MARTA125125
76GNOCCHI ANNA1251250
77LARGHI ANDREA125125
78MARINATTO ALBERTO125125
79PIOTTI ALESSANDRO125125
80ZUCCHETTI LUCA125125
81FALZONE MAURIZIO120120
82GOLDONETTO CAMILLO120120
83GOZZI RINALDO12012000
84MACCARONE VIRGINIO120120
85MARTINO UMBERTO120120
86MORONI GIULIO1204080
87SIRTORI CARLO120120
88SPIZZICO NICOLO'120120
89ADORNI STEFANO11545070
90AMBOLDI GIORGIO115115
91BEA CACCIA FLAVIA115115
92GALEANO FRANCESCA11501150
93GIOBBI ALBERTO1151150
94PIROVANO ROBERTO11501150
95GENTILI EDOARDO110110
96GUBERT MICHEL110110
97GUSSONI MAURIZIO11011000
98MARONATI PRIMO1100110
99ORSENIGO WALTER1101100
100PORTESI LORENZO1100308000
101RENZI BRUNO110110
102SERALVO ENRICO110110
103VIRGA RICCARDO1100000159500
104CAMPANA MATTIA105105
105CONTINOLO PAOLA105105
106SFORZIN GIORGIO105105
107TAGLIABUE SILVIA105105
108BIANCHI DAVIDE10010000
109CAINI FRANCESCO100100
110CROZE FRANCESCA100100
111FABBRINI MAJER FRANCESCA100100
112TARTARINI GIAN LUCA1005545
113TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO100010000
114BOZ ALBERTO9595
115CARPANETO FRANCESCO953065
116CREMONA EMILIO9595
117DE MARTINI SIMONE9595
118DONADI MATTEO9595
119FIGINI SALVATORE9595
120LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO9595
121BOSCO PAOLO9090
122CITTERIO CESARE90090
123FORMENTI FABRIZIO9090
124MARCOLONGO ROBERTO9090
125PETAZZI FERRUCCIO90090
126RUFFINI MICHELE9090
127SERA MICHELE9090
128BELLINI DOMENICO8585
129BENEDINI IVANO8585
130CARIBONI DANTE8585
131DAELLI AUGUSTO8585
132DE FAVERI PIETRO85850
133NORDIO FEDERICO8585
134SEGANTIN SILVANO8585
135CAGNONI MICHAEL8080
136CAIRO ELEONORA8080
137GALLAVRESI ROBERTO8080
138MANICA MANFREDI8080
139PEREGO ALESSANDRO8080
140TURRI DANIELE8080
141ANDREELLO GIANLUCA7575
142CUTRIGNELLI MARCO7575
143FRANZI SERGIO7575
144MALESCI MARCO7575
145RECCHIA RAFFAELE7575
146ROBBIANI MAURO75075
147ZEROLI FILIPPO7575
148BARTACCIOLI MARIO7070
149BORRONI ROBERTA7070
150HELBLING ANTHONY7070
151LAMARINA RUTH GEORGIA7070
152MERLINO STEFANO70700
153SPAZZINI PAOLO7070
154VERZONI STEFANO7070
155CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI6565
156CIATTAGLIA STEFANO6565
157COCCONI IVAN6565
158FERRARIS FRANCESCO6565
159PERLINI MICHELE6565
160PIETRASANTA PAOLO6565
161SABBADINI PIERANDREA6565
162BRIGLIADORO FABIO6000150004500
163CERATI ENRICO6006000
164COCCONI DAVIDE60600
165GASLOLI GIULIO6060
166ROTA VITTORIO6060
167TREGGIARI ROFFIA ELISABETTA6060
168VOLONTE' PIETRO6060
169BIANCHI VITTORIA5555
170CERINO ERMANNO5555
171FREZZA FRANCESCO5555
172GHIANDA STEFANO5555
173MARIANI DAVIDE55055
174NUZZOLESE CRISTIAN5555
175PURICELLI MAURA55550
176BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO5050
177CUOMO LUCA5050
178DEMETRI LUCIA5050
179MARGAROLI DANIELE50500
180ORFANINI STEFANIA5050
181PATSCHEIDER IGOR5050
182SIENA ANNALISA500050
183UBEZZI GIANLUCA5050
184ZEROLI ANDREA5050
185ABBA ROBERTO45450
186CHIAVICATTI CARLALBERTO450045
187ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE4545
188SANTAGOSTINO MARCO4545
189BARRESE EMILIO4040
190FRANC FREDERIC40040
191MALGUZZI ALFREDO4040
192PAMPURI ALESSANDRO4040
193PENTERICCI LUCA4040
194TARENZI EMILIO4040
195ZAMBIASI ROBERTO4040
196BOSSI FABRIZIO35350
197CASARTELLI MARCO3535
198CORTELLINI WALTER3535
199LISSONI FEDERICO3535
200MARCHESINI VINCENZO35035
201MERLO TOMASO ALESSANDRO3535
202MOTTA GIOVANNI3535
203RODRIGUES ANTONIO CARLOS3535
204AONDIO GIULIA3030
205CINELLI GABRIELE3030
206COLOMBO MASSIMO MARTIN3030
207MASTRANGELO ANTONIO3030
208STUPPIA ALICE ARIANNA3030
209TOMASULO LUCIANO30030
210BEDUZZI FAUSTA25250
211BEVILACQUA ALBERTO2525
212BRASCA GUIDO2525
213GALLINA MASSIMO2525
214MELGARI PIERLUIGI2525
215MESSORI MAURIZIO2525
216MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO251510
217NOVI CRISTINA2525
218CELLA MATTEO MARCO2020
219COLOMBO MARCO2020
220COLUCCI LORENZO2020
221GAVAZZI ENRICO2020
222MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO2020
223PINOJA PATRICK2020
224TIBURTINI FILIPPO2020
225TRUCCO MARCO2020
226BATTISTA ANTONIO15150
227CAMPESTRINI MICHELE1515
228GRASSO DOMENICO1515
229INZAGHI ALBERTO1515
230RUSCONI CLERICI MARCO1515
231BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE10010
232CAPATTI ALESSANDRO100100
233MAIOLI ANTONIO101000
234ROSSI PATRIZIA1010
235TITOLI NICOLA1000100000
236TRACCHI SILVIA1010
237BARBANOTTI PIERO55
238BARONI RICCARDO55
239BENEDETTI GIOVANNI550
240BERGER ROBERTO55
241COLOMBO MAURIZIO550
242GUERCILENA ANDREA55
243PULERA' GIUSEPPE55
244ABBONDI CELESTINO00
245ALA DONATO00
246ALDEGHERI MATTEO00
247AMADASI FRANCESCO00
248AMARANTE LUIGI00
249AMISTANI MARCO GIOVANNI00
250ANSALONI EUGENIO00
251APPENDINO AMOS MICHELE00
252ARON JEAN FRANCOIS00
253ARTUSI MASSIMO00
254ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO00
255ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO000
256AVANZINI VINCENZO00
257BACCARINI ALESSANDRO00
258BAGGINI EDGARDO00
259BAGGINI MANUELE00
260BARATTE' DANIELE00
261BARATTINI DAVIDE00
262BARONI ANDREA00
263BARTOLUCCI MATTEO000
264BARZAGHI ANGELO00
265BASERGA MASSIMO00
266BASIGLIO RICCARDO00
267BASSANI CESARE00
268BASSANI STEFANO00
269BASSI ENZO00
270BASSI FILIPPO00
271BASSI FRANCESCO00
272BEFFA GIANLUCA00
273BEFFA MAURIZIO00
274BERETTA MAURO00
275BERGNA DAVIDE00
276BERGNA JOLANDA00
277BERNASCONI CARLO00
278BERNASCONI FILIPPO00
279BERTOCCHI FILIPPO00
280BESANA STEFANO00
281BEVILACQUA FEDERICO00
282BIANCHI COSETTA00
283BIFFI CRISTIANO00
284BIGNAMI MAURIZIO00
285BIRAGHI BRUNO000
286BOIARDI GIORGIO00
287BOLLINI MATTEO00
288BOMBINI ROSAGRAZIA00
289BONALUMI FABRIZIO00
290BONFANTI FRANCESCO00
291BONFANTI MAURIZIO00
292BONI ALVA00
293BONZANINI PIERLUIGI00
294BORDONI ISABELLA00
295BORELLA WALTER00
296BORIN GIORGIO00
297BORROMEO ALESSANDRO00
298BORTOLI FABIO00
299BOSCO TOMMASO00
300BOSELLI ALBERTO00
301BOSELLI ALESSANDRO00
302BOSIO DANIELE00
303BOVONE ANDREA00
304BOVONE ROBERTO00
305BRAMBILLA MARCO00
306BRENTAN SONIA000
307BRIGNOLI GIANPAOLO00
308BRINGHEN PAOLO00
309BROCCO ALESSANDRO00
310BUCCELLATI ANDREA00
311BUSSONI GIORGIO00
312BUZZANCA DOMENICO00
313CABELLA PAULA00
314CALORI GIORGIO MARIA00
315CAMPORA GIACOMO00
316CANTO VINCENZO00
317CANTON SAURO00000
318CANTONE MONICA00
319CANZIANI EMANUELE00
320CAPELLA GUSTAVO00
321CAPONE FRANCESCO00
322CAPPELLINI ANDREA00
323CAPPRICCI LETIZIA00
324CARENA ANDREA00
325CASALE TERESA00
326CASOLI MARCO00
327CASSINA FERNANDA00
328CASSINA SERGIO00
329CASTELLI MARIA00
330CATANIA GIORGIO GIOVAN00
331CATTANEO DANILO00
332CATTANEO GIANNI00
333CATTANEO NICOLA00
334CAVALLARI FABRIZIO000
335CAVAZZI MARCO00
336CECILIA PIETRO00
337CEPELLI ANACLETO00
338CERLINI LUCA00
339CHERCHI ROBERTO00
340CHIOSSI FABRIZIO00
341CICCOLI BRUNO NAZZARENO00
342CIPOLLINI MAURO00
343CIPOLLINI PIERANGELO00
344CIRINA' GIORGIO00
345CIVATI LUCA00
346COGGI RUSCONI CLERICI FIAMMETTA00
347COLOMBO DARIO00
348COLOMBO FRANCESCO00
349CONFALONIERI GIANMARIA00
350CONFALONIERI MARIO00
351CONTINI LINDA00
352CORA' GIACOMO00
353CORBELLINI ANNE MARIE00
354CORTINOVIS LUCIO00
355COZZI CESARINA00
356CROSO ALBERTO00
357CURIONI SABRINA00
358DAGO PAOLO00
359DALLE MOLLE ANTONIO00
360DALL'OGLIO ALEARDO00
361DE MARIA MARCO00
362DE NARDI FABIO PELLEGRINO00
363DE VECCHI LUCIO AMEDEO00
364DELOGU GIOVANNI00
365DELTON FRANCESCO00
366D'EMARESE FILIBERTO00
367DEMATTE' FRANCO00
368DI BLASIO BEATRICE00
369DI PAOLA SONIA000000
370DI PASQUALE ALESSANDRA00
371DIDERO EDOARDO00
372DONADI ALDO00
373DONADONI FABRIZIO00
374DONADONI RENATO00
375DURELLI STEFANO00
376EVANGELISTI SABRINA00
377EVOLI GIACOMO LUCA00
378FANFANI MARCO00
379FASANO LORENZO000
380FASCI' DAVIDE00
381FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO00
382FERRARIO GIUSEPPE00
383FERRO PAOLO00
384FIGNA ANTONIO000
385FILIPPA GIANNI00
386FILIPPI MARCO00
387FIORE WALTER00
388FOGLIA VITTORIA00
389FOSSATI GIANLUCA00
390FOSSATI ROMINA000
391FRAGALE FRANCESCO00
392FRANCESIO RUEDI00
393FRANCO FABIO00
394FUSCO MARCO ANTONIO00
395GAGLIARDO PIERO00
396GALBIATI SILVIA00
397GALLI GIANBATTISTA00
398GALLINA GIULIA00
399GAMBA MILENA00
400GANTES ROLANDO00
401GARIBOLDI ATTILIO00
402GATTI PIERANDREA00
403GAVAZZI AIMO00
404GENTILINI GIUSEPPE00
405GHEZZI GIORGIO J.00
406GHEZZI VALENTINA00
407GHIANDA AURELIO00
408GHIZZONI GRAZIELLA00
409GIACOMINI ROBERTO00
410GIASSI GIANMARCO00
411GINESTRI GIANLUCA00
412GIORGETTI GIUSEPPE00
413GIORGETTI SILVIA00
414GIOVINE MARCO0000
415GIUSSANI GIORGIO00
416GOBBI BRUNO00
417GONI PAOLO00
418GRANDI VIRGILIO00
419GRASSI ALDO00
420GRASSI MARCO VITTORIO00
421GRASSI MAURO00
422GRASSI STEFANO00
423GRATTAGLIANO FABIO00
424GRIMALDI CLAUDIO00
425GUARINO ARTURO00
426GUFFANTI PASQUALE00
427HEILBRON MARIA00
428IANNOTTA DAVIDE00
429IMBERT LINDHE' SILVANA00
430IMBRIANI ANTONIO000000
431JEGOU PATRICK00
432JONSSON MICHAEL00
433KJAER HENRIK OLE00
434KREUTZER OLIVER00
435LADOGANA MASSIMO00
436LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO0000
437LANG RICCARDO00
438LANG STEFANO MARIA00
439LAVIERI ANTONIO00
440LAZZARINI FEDERICO00
441LEANI MATTEO00
442LEMME FABRIZIO00
443LEOFREDDI PIERGIORGIO00
444LEONETTI EMILIO00
445LEUZZI GIANCARLO00
446LISSONI MASSIMO00
447LO PRESTI ANTONINO00
448LOCATELLI ALDO00
449LOFFI MAURO00
450LOSA ERICA MARIA00
451LUCCA LIDIA00
452LUCCHINI GABRIOLO FRANCESCA00
453LUPANO ROBERTO00
454MAGGIO ALESSANDRO00
455MAGGIONI ANGELO000
456MALFATTO GIULIO00
457MALINVERNO FABRIZIO00
458MANDELLI ERMENEGILDO00
459MANELLA GIUSEPPE00
460MANFREDI ANGELO00
461MANOLA CARMELO MIRKO00
462MANTEGNA FABIO00
463MANULI DARIO000
464MARACCANI MARCO00
465MARADINI STEFANO00
466MARCALI MICHELE0000
467MARCOLONGO ALBERTO00
468MARGINI ARMANDO00
469MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO000
470MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA00
471MARINO LAURE JOSEPHINE FABIOLA000
472MARINONI GIOVANNI CARLO00
473MARONATI MATTEO00
474MASCHERPA STEFANO00
475MASIERO ALESSANDRO00
476MASPERI PIERANGELO00
477MAURI UMBERTO00
478MAZZA CLAUDE00
479MAZZA DOMENICA00
480MAZZA VALENTINO00
481MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO00
482MEDA MAURIZIO00
483MENDOLIA CARMELO00
484MENEGHELLI FRANCESCO00
485MERONI ALESSANDRO00
486MERONI IVANO00
487MERONI MAURIZIO00
488MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA00
489MIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA00
490MILANI BEA MARTA00
491MILONE THOMAS00
492MINOTTI RENZO00
493MITRANI ALBERTO00
494MITTINI MANULI PIERA000
495MOLINELLI BRUNO00
496MONTI GIANPAOLO000
497MONTI VIRGINIO00
498MORESCALCHI PAOLO00
499MORETTI ALDO00
500MORONI CARLO00
501MOSELE MARCO00
502MOSER ENZO00
503MOTTA GIORGIO00
504MOTTA JONES JASON FRANCO00
505MOTTA MASSIMO00
506MOTTOLA DARIO00
507MUSIO MARCO00
508NASI AROLDO00
509NAVONE GIOVANNI00
510NAVONE GIOVANNI00
511NEGRI MARCELLO00
512NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA00
513NOSEDA STEFANO00
514PAGANI RICCARDO00
515PALISCIANO SERGIO00
516PAMPIRIO CARLO00
517PASQUAL RENATO00
518PAVANELLO CLAUDIO00
519PELOSINI SILVIO00
520PERALDO PIERCARLO00
521PERAZZO MASSIMO00
522PEREGO ROSA MARIA00
523PERES MARCO00
524PERONI PAOLO00
525PERUCCHINI ALESSANDRO00
526PETTINAROLI STEFANO00
527PEVIANI ELENA00
528PIAZZA GABRIELLA00
529PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA00
530PINDI MASSIMILIANO00
531PINTON ENRICO00
532PINTON IVANO00
533PLATINI DIEGO000
534PONTI EMANUELE00
535POSSENTI VITTORIO00
536POZZI LUIGI00
537POZZOLI PINO00
538PRADA ROBERTO00
539PRADERIO LAURA ANGELA000
540PREMI WALTER00
541PRETNER MONICA00
542PROCOPIO RENATO00
543PROVERBIO STEFANO00
544PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO00
545QUAGLIA REGONDI MARCO00
546QUARNA ERALDO00
547QUATRA CARLA MARIA00
548QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO00
549RACCO LUIGI00
550RAGAZZINI MAURO00
551RAMSAY KEITH MARK00
552RAVA EUGENIO00
553REBASTI NATALE000
554REPOSSINI BARBARA00
555RHO LEONARDO00
556RIBOLDI GABRIELE00
557RICCHIUTO GIANLUIGI00
558RIGAMONTI GIANLUCA00
559RIVA SERGIO00
560ROBBA STEFANO00
561ROBUSTELLINI MASSIMO00
562RONZONI EMILIO00
563ROSSI GUIDO00
564ROVEDA MARCO00
565RUSCONI ALBERTO00
566RUSSO NICOLA00
567SACCANI ROBERTO00
568SALA DANIELE00
569SALADINO FRANCESCO FABIO00
570SALAMINA PAOLO00
571SALMERI SALVATORE00
572SANDRINI GABRIELE00
573SARTOR ANDREA00
574SCHNEIDER FABIAN00
575SCOTTI ZEROLI PAOLA00
576SGARANO GIOVANNA00
577SIENA GIANLUIGI00
578SIMONE ROBERTO00
579SIMONETTO ANTONIO00
580SMAIA GALLIANO00
581SOAVE RICCARDO00
582SONSINO MAURICE00
583SORESI LUDMILLA R.00
584SORESI VINCENZO00
585SORRENTINO CARMINE00
586SPIZZICO GUSTAVO00
587SQUERZONI FRANCESCO00
588STEFANELLI ANTONIO00
589STEVARAGLIA AMEDEO000
590SUTTORA ALESSANDRO00
591TADDEI STEFANO00
592TAGLIABUE DONATELLA00
593TAGLIABUE RENATA00
594TAKAHASHI YUJI000
595TARASCHI STELIO00
596TARENZI MARIO00
597TARTUFOLI ENRICO00
598TOSETTI CARLO00
599TRABALDO PERAZZO FLAMINIA00
600TRAVAGLIO ADRIANA00
601TROMBI ALBERTO00
602VALERIO NICCOLO'00
603VERONESI MARCO00
604VILBRANT ROBERTO00
605VILLA GIORGIO00
606VILLA SILVIO00
607VISMARA GIORGIO00
608ZANARDI SIMONA00
609ZANCHI MARTINELLI ANNA00
610ZANUTTINI EVA000
611ZENI ALFONSO00
612ZENI NICOLA00
613ZEROLI EDOARDO00
614ZILIOLI LUISA00
615ZOCCA ALESSIA00
616ZOIA CATERINA0000
617ZORZAN ATTILIO00
CLASSIFICA GENERALE LORDO
  TOTALE4/8 CASTELCONTURBIA29 March 19006/9 CARIMATE13/9 CASTELCONTURBIA16/9 BOGOGNO20/9 TOLCINASCO11/10 BRIANZA13/10 CARIMATE25/10 FRANCIACORTA
1CRISTIANO SAVERIO109513022020090180145130
2PAUTASSO DARIO72565160250250
3FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO5651806075959560
4VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO5551451703065145
5NARDINI JACOPO55012050115105160
6CIBELLI MAURIZIO42520090135
7CANEPA DINO400200200
8FUMMI DAVIDE4001502500
9MORONI LARA39080170140
10MAIOLI ANTONIO33513085120
11COLANGELO DAVIDE33045807513000
12BURLO MATTEO32025070
13TARTARINI GIAN LUCA310130180
14MARGAROLI DAVIDE295259055125
15MORELLINI ROBERTO290140150
16BOUHAJA YOUNES285045070170
17PELANDI MATTEO260150110
18VAUGHAN DAREN25501100001450
19BENEDINI IVANO250250
20RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS245400012085
21GIOBBI ALBERTO235110125
22MORONI GIULIO22595130
23AMBOLDI GIORGIO220220
24COCCONI IVAN220220
25FLORESCU VLADIMIR220220
26MAURELLI GIAMPIERO220220
27ADORNI STEFANO2001000100
28FREZZA FRANCESCO200200
29BOSSI FABRIZIO19511580
30ZOTTO VALERIO185250160
31CHIAVICATTI CARLALBERTO180100080
32ROTTIGNI MARCO180180
33TRIOLO GIANLUCA180180
34GUBERT MICHEL170170
35PIASER BRUNO170170
36SILVA EROS1659570
37VIRGA RICCARDO16505005110045
38CAMERLENGHI PATRIZIA160160
39LO BAIDO FRANCO160160
40SMORGON PAOLO1600008080
41POZZI EMILIO1559065
42ALBERTI LUCIA150150
43CREMONA EMILIO150150
44FINAZZI FRANCESCO15020130
45MANICA MANFREDI150150
46RUSSO NICOLA150150
47SAMARITANI GIUSEPPE150150
48TESORO TESS MICHELE150150
49BARTACCIOLI MARIO145145
50BONOMI C. EMANUELE145145
51BORGO EDOARDO145145
52GARIBOLDI ATTILIO145145
53VALERIO GIORGIO145145
54FIORENTINI ONORATO140140
55GIASSI GIANMARCO140140
56GOZZI RINALDO14014000
57MARTINO UMBERTO140140
58PERANI GIULIO140140
59SABBADINI PIERANDREA140140
60ZEHNDER ARMIN140140
61BRESCIANI NICO13500135
62CAINI FRANCESCO135135
63DONADONI FABRIZIO135135
64LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO135135
65MAGGI MASSIMILIANO135135
66MARONATI MATTEO135135
67PETAZZI PAOLO135135
68PIOTTI ALESSANDRO135135
69CAMPANA MATTIA130130
70TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO130012550
71ZEROLI FILIPPO130130
72FABBRINI MAJER FRANCESCA125125
73MARCOLONGO ROBERTO125125
74PINOJA PATRICK125125
75PINTON IVANO125125
76SALA AUGUSTO12500125
77SEGANTIN SILVANO125125
78BEVILACQUA FEDERICO120120
79BRAMANI UMBERTO120120
80COLOMBO CLAUDIO120120
81PAMPURI ALESSANDRO120120
82PERONI PAOLO120120
83SERALVO ENRICO120120
84AMIRA LUIGI MASSIMO115115
85BATTISTONI SIMONE115115
86BONOMI GIOVANNI115115
87CAPPELLINI ANDREA115115
88CARELLA FRANCESCO115115
89CARIBONI DANTE115115
90MARELLI BENIAMINO115851020
91MARIANI DAVIDE1154075
92MONTI MASSIMO115115
93BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID110000070040
94CAGNONI MICHAEL110110
95CROZE FRANCESCA110110
96GALLAVRESI ROBERTO110110
97SARTOR ANDREA110110
98VILBRANT ROBERTO110110
99CIATTAGLIA STEFANO105105
100DONADI MATTEO105105
101MILONE THOMAS105105
102BARZAGHI ANGELO100100
103COLOMBO MAURIZIO1004555
104GATTI PIERANDREA100100
105GINESTRI GIANLUCA100100
106MALESCI MARCO100100
107MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO1005050
108SIRTORI CARLO100100
109VERZONI STEFANO100100
110DE MARTINI SIMONE9595
111MELGARI PIERLUIGI9595
112PATSCHEIDER IGOR9595
113RAMSAY KEITH MARK9595
114SOLETO MARCO95001000850
115SPIZZICO NICOLO'9595
116ABBA ROBERTO90900
117BRIGLIADORO FABIO9000350005500
118CUOMO LUCA9090
119MARONATI PRIMO90090
120SPAZZINI PAOLO9090
121TOSETTI CARLO9090
122COLOMBO MARCO8585
123MARCOLONGO ALBERTO8585
124MARINATTO ALBERTO8585
125MASIERO ALESSANDRO8585
126MUSIO MARCO8585
127APPENDINO AMOS MICHELE8080
128BATTISTA ANTONIO80800
129BEFFA GIANLUCA8080
130BARATTINI DAVIDE7575
131BORTOLOTTO DAVIDE7575
132DE MARIA MARCO7575
133MASCHERPA STEFANO7575
134PORTESI LORENZO7500750
135PROTASONI ELISABETTA7575
136BERGER ROBERTO7070
137CASOLI MARCO7070
138CERATI ENRICO7007000
139CIVATI CHRISTIAN7070
140D'EMARESE FILIBERTO7070
141BONARDI ROBERTO65650
142BOSCO TOMMASO6565
143MERLO TOMASO ALESSANDRO6565
144NORDIO FEDERICO6565
145PERUCCHINI ALESSANDRO6565
146PIROVANO ROBERTO650650
147BINAGHI MASSIMILIANO6060
148CABELLA PAULA6060
149CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI6060
150FERRARIS FRANCESCO6060
151MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO6060
152NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA6060
153PIETRASANTA PAOLO6060
154ANDREELLO GIANLUCA5555
155BENEDETTI GIOVANNI55550
156BUCCELLATI ANDREA5555
157FOGLIETTA MARCELLO55055
158GUERCILENA ANDREA5555
159BARRESE EMILIO5050
160DE FAVERI PIETRO50500
161GALLINA MASSIMO5050
162MARELLI PAOLO505000
163MERLINO STEFANO50500
164ZAMBIASI ROBERTO5050
165ZORZAN ATTILIO5050
166DAELLI AUGUSTO4545
167FOSSATI MARTA4545
168GOBBI BRUNO4545
169ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE4545
170SERA MICHELE4545
171ABBONDI CELESTINO4040
172CAIRO ELEONORA4040
173GENTILI EDOARDO4040
174PENTERICCI LUCA4040
175SIENA ANNALISA400040
176ZANARDI STEFANO4040
177CARPANI LUIGI GRAZIANO3535
178CORTELLINI WALTER3535
179LANG RICCARDO3535
180LEMME FABRIZIO3535
181NUZZOLESE CRISTIAN3535
182PETTINAROLI STEFANO3535
183RODRIGUES ANTONIO CARLOS3535
184SIMONE ROBERTO3535
185CANZIANI EMANUELE3030
186CAPATTI ALESSANDRO300300
187MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO3030
188RACCO LUIGI3030
189RECCHIA RAFFAELE3030
190SCHNEIDER FABIAN3030
191ZUCCHETTI LUCA3030
192BEVILACQUA ALBERTO2525
193DURELLI STEFANO2525
194FASCI' DAVIDE2525
195LARGHI ANDREA2525
196ORSENIGO WALTER25250
197TIBURTINI FILIPPO2525
198AVANZINI VINCENZO2020
199BARONI RICCARDO2020
200BOVONE ROBERTO2020
201DONES MASSIMO2020
202SFORZIN GIORGIO2020
203ZEROLI ANDREA2020
204BEA CACCIA FLAVIA1515
205CARENA ANDREA1515
206CASARTELLI MARCO1515
207GOLDONETTO CAMILLO1515
208JEGOU PATRICK1515
209MALGUZZI ALFREDO1515
210SMAIA GALLIANO1515
211TURRI DANIELE1515
212BANDIERA GIANANDREA10010
213BORTOLI FABIO1010
214CAMPESTRINI MICHELE1010
215CINELLI GABRIELE1010
216LANG STEFANO MARIA1010
217NOVI CRISTINA1010
218COLUCCI LORENZO55
219DIDERO EDOARDO55
220GRASSO DOMENICO55
221HELBLING ANTHONY55
222MANFREDI ANGELO55
223ALA DONATO00
224ALDEGHERI MATTEO00
225AMADASI FRANCESCO00
226AMARANTE LUIGI00
227AMISTANI MARCO GIOVANNI00
228ANSALONI EUGENIO00
229AONDIO GIULIA00
230ARON JEAN FRANCOIS00
231ARTUSI MASSIMO00
232ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO0000
233BACCARINI ALESSANDRO00
234BAGGINI EDGARDO00
235BAGGINI MANUELE00
236BARATTE' DANIELE00
237BARBANOTTI ELISA00
238BARBANOTTI PIERO00
239BARONI ANDREA00
240BARTOLUCCI MATTEO000
241BASERGA MASSIMO00
242BASIGLIO RICCARDO00
243BASSANI CESARE00
244BASSANI STEFANO00
245BASSI ENZO00
246BASSI FILIPPO00
247BASSI FRANCESCO00
248BEDUZZI FAUSTA000
249BEFFA MAURIZIO00
250BELLINI DOMENICO00
251BERETTA MAURO00
252BERGNA DAVIDE00
253BERGNA JOLANDA00
254BERNASCONI CARLO00
255BERNASCONI FILIPPO00
256BERTOCCHI FILIPPO00
257BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE000
258BESANA STEFANO00
259BIANCHI COSETTA00
260BIANCHI DAVIDE0000
261BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO00
262BIANCHI VITTORIA00
263BIFFI CRISTIANO00
264BIGNAMI MAURIZIO00
265BIRAGHI BRUNO000
266BOIARDI GIORGIO00
267BOLLINI MATTEO00
268BOMBINI ROSAGRAZIA00
269BONALUMI FABRIZIO00
270BONFANTI FRANCESCO00
271BONFANTI MAURIZIO00
272BONI ALVA00
273BONZANINI PIERLUIGI00
274BORDONI ISABELLA00
275BORELLA WALTER00
276BORIN GIORGIO00
277BORROMEO ALESSANDRO00
278BORRONI ROBERTA00
279BOSCO PAOLO00
280BOSELLI ALBERTO00
281BOSELLI ALESSANDRO00
282BOSIO DANIELE00
283BOVONE ANDREA00
284BOZ ALBERTO00
285BRAMBILLA MARCO00
286BRANCIFORTI GIAN MARCO00000
287BRASCA GUIDO00
288BRENTAN SONIA00
289BRENTAN SONIA00
290BRIGNOLI GIANPAOLO00
291BRINGHEN PAOLO00
292BROCCO ALESSANDRO00
293BUSSONI GIORGIO00
294BUZZANCA DOMENICO00
295CALDERA GIANLUCA00000
296CALORI GIORGIO MARIA00
297CAMPORA GIACOMO00
298CANTO VINCENZO00
299CANTON SAURO00000
300CANTONE MONICA00
301CAPELLA GUSTAVO00
302CAPONE FRANCESCO00
303CAPPRICCI LETIZIA00
304CAPPUCCIO ANDREA00
305CARPANETO FRANCESCO000
306CASALE TERESA00
307CASSINA FERNANDA00
308CASSINA SERGIO00
309CASTELLI MARIA00
310CATANIA GIORGIO GIOVAN00
311CATTANEO DANILO00
312CATTANEO GIANNI00
313CATTANEO NICOLA00
314CAVALLARI FABRIZIO000
315CAVAZZI MARCO00
316CECILIA PIETRO00
317CELLA MATTEO MARCO00
318CEPELLI ANACLETO00
319CERINO ERMANNO00
320CERLINI LUCA00
321CHERCHI ROBERTO00
322CHIOSSI FABRIZIO00
323CICCOLI BRUNO NAZZARENO00
324CIPOLLINI MAURO00
325CIPOLLINI PIERANGELO00
326CIRINA' GIORGIO00
327CITTERIO CESARE000
328CIVATI LUCA00
329COCCONI DAVIDE000
330COGGI RUSCONI CLERICI FIAMMETTA00
331COLOMBO DARIO00
332COLOMBO FRANCESCO00
333COLOMBO MASSIMO MARTIN00
334CONFALONIERI GIANMARIA00
335CONFALONIERI MARIO00
336CONTINI LINDA00
337CONTINOLO PAOLA00
338CORA' GIACOMO00
339CORBELLINI ANNE MARIE00
340CORTINOVIS LUCIO00
341COZZI CESARINA00
342CROSO ALBERTO00
343CURIONI SABRINA00
344CUTRIGNELLI MARCO00
345DAGO PAOLO00
346DALLE MOLLE ANTONIO00
347DALL'OGLIO ALEARDO00
348DE NARDI FABIO PELLEGRINO00
349DE VECCHI LUCIO AMEDEO00
350DELOGU (*) GIOVANNI00
351DELTON FRANCESCO00
352DEMATTE' FRANCO00
353DEMETRI LUCIA00
354DI BLASIO BEATRICE00
355DI PAOLA SONIA000000
356DI PASQUALE ALESSANDRA00
357DONADI ALDO00
358DONADONI RENATO00
359EVANGELISTI SABRINA00
360EVOLI GIACOMO LUCA00
361FALZONE MAURIZIO00
362FANFANI MARCO00
363FANOTTOLI SERGIO000
364FASANO LORENZO000
365FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO00
366FERRARIO GIUSEPPE00
367FERRO PAOLO00
368FIGINI SALVATORE00
369FIGNA ANTONIO000
370FILIPPA GIANNI00
371FILIPPI MARCO00
372FIORE WALTER00
373FOGLIA VITTORIA00
374FORMENTI FABRIZIO00
375FOSSATI GIANLUCA00
376FOSSATI ROMINA000
377FRAGALE FRANCESCO00
378FRANC FREDERIC000
379FRANCESIO RUEDI00
380FRANCO FABIO00
381FRANZI SERGIO00
382FUSCO MARCO ANTONIO00
383GAGLIARDO PIERO00
384GALBIATI SILVIA00
385GALEANO FRANCESCA0000
386GALLI GIANBATTISTA00
387GALLINA GIULIA00
388GAMBA MILENA00
389GANTES ROLANDO00
390GASLOLI GIULIO00
391GAVAZZI AIMO00
392GAVAZZI ENRICO00
393GENTILI GRAZIANO00
394GENTILINI GIUSEPPE00
395GHEZZI GIORGIO J.00
396GHEZZI VALENTINA00
397GHIANDA AURELIO00
398GHIANDA STEFANO00
399GHIZZONI GRAZIELLA00
400GIACOMINI ROBERTO00
401GIORGETTI GIUSEPPE00
402GIORGETTI SILVIA00
403GIOVINE MARCO0000
404GIUSSANI GIORGIO00
405GNOCCHI ANNA000
406GONI PAOLO00
407GRANDI VIRGILIO00
408GRASSI ALDO00
409GRASSI MARCO VITTORIO00
410GRASSI MAURO00
411GRASSI STEFANO00
412GRATTAGLIANO FABIO00
413GRIMALDI CLAUDIO00
414GUARINO ARTURO00
415GUFFANTI PASQUALE00
416GUSSONI MAURIZIO0000
417HEILBRON MARIA00
418IANNOTTA DAVIDE00
419IMBERT LINDHE' SILVANA00
420IMBRIANI ANTONIO000000
421INZAGHI ALBERTO00
422JONSSON MICHAEL00
423KJAER HENRIK OLE00
424KREUTZER OLIVER00
425LADOGANA MASSIMO00
426LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO0000
427LAMARINA RUTH GEORGIA00
428LAVIERI ANTONIO00
429LAZZARINI FEDERICO00
430LEANI MATTEO00
431LEOFREDDI PIERGIORGIO00
432LEONETTI EMILIO00
433LEUZZI GIANCARLO00
434LISSONI FEDERICO00
435LISSONI MASSIMO00
436LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA000
437LO PRESTI ANTONINO00
438LOCATELLI ALDO00
439LOFFI MAURO00
440LOSA ERICA MARIA00
441LUCCA LIDIA00
442LUCCHINI GABRIOLO FRANCESCA00
443LUPANO ROBERTO00
444MACCARONE VIRGINIO00
445MAGGIO ALESSANDRO00
446MAGGIONI ANGELO000
447MALFATTO GIULIO00
448MALINVERNO FABRIZIO00
449MANDELLI ERMENEGILDO00
450MANELLA GIUSEPPE00
451MANOLA CARMELO MIRKO00
452MANTEGNA FABIO00
453MANULI DARIO000
454MARACCANI MARCO00
455MARADINI STEFANO00
456MARCALI MICHELE0000
457MARCHESINI VINCENZO000
458MARGAROLI DANIELE000
459MARGINI ARMANDO00
460MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO000
461MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA00
462MARINO LAURE JOSEPHINE FABIOLA000
463MARINONI GIOVANNI CARLO00
464MASPERI PIERANGELO00
465MASTRANGELO ANTONIO00
466MAURI UMBERTO00
467MAZZA CLAUDE00
468MAZZA DOMENICA00
469MAZZA VALENTINO00
470MEDA MAURIZIO00
471MENDOLIA CARMELO00
472MENEGHELLI FRANCESCO00
473MERONI ALESSANDRO00
474MERONI IVANO00
475MERONI MAURIZIO00
476MESSORI MAURIZIO00
477MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA00
478MIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA00
479MILANI BEA MARTA00
480MINOTTI RENZO00
481MITRANI ALBERTO00
482MITTINI MANULI PIERA000
483MOLINELLI BRUNO00
484MONDANI GIUSEPPE0000
485MONTI GIANPAOLO000
486MONTI VIRGINIO00
487MORESCALCHI PAOLO00
488MORETTI ALDO00
489MORONI CARLO00
490MOSELE MARCO00
491MOSER ENZO00
492MOTTA GIORGIO00
493MOTTA GIOVANNI00
494MOTTA JONES JASON FRANCO00
495MOTTA MASSIMO00
496MOTTOLA DARIO00
497NASI AROLDO00
498NAVONE GIOVANNI000
499NEGRI MARCELLO00
500NEMESI DANIELE00
501NOSEDA STEFANO00
502ORFANINI STEFANIA00
503PAGANI RICCARDO00
504PALISCIANO SERGIO00
505PAMPIRIO CARLO00
506PASQUAL RENATO00
507PAVANELLO CLAUDIO00
508PELOSINI SILVIO00
509PERALDO PIERCARLO00
510PERAZZO MASSIMO00
511PEREGO ALESSANDRO00
512PEREGO ROSA MARIA00
513PERES MARCO00
514PERLINI MICHELE00
515PETAZZI FERRUCCIO000
516PEVIANI ELENA00
517PIAZZA GABRIELLA00
518PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA00
519PINDI MASSIMILIANO00
520PINTON ENRICO00
521PLATINI DIEGO000
522PONTI EMANUELE00
523PORTESI LORENZO00
524POSSENTI VITTORIO00
525POZZI LUIGI00
526POZZOLI PINO00
527PRADA ROBERTO00
528PRADERIO LAURA ANGELA000
529PREMI WALTER00
530PRETNER MONICA00
531PROCOPIO RENATO00
532PROVERBIO STEFANO00
533PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO00
534PULERA' GIUSEPPE00
535PURICELLI MAURA000
536QUAGLIA REGONDI MARCO00
537QUARNA ERALDO00
538QUATRA CARLA MARIA00
539QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO00
540RAGAZZINI MAURO00
541RAVA EUGENIO00
542REBASTI NATALE000
543RENZI BRUNO00
544REPOSSINI BARBARA00
545RHO LEONARDO00
546RIBOLDI GABRIELE00
547RICCHIUTO GIANLUIGI00
548RIGAMONTI GIANLUCA00
549RIVA SERGIO00
550ROBBA STEFANO00
551ROBBIANI MAURO000
552ROBUSTELLINI MASSIMO00
553RONZONI EMILIO00
554ROSSI GUIDO00
555ROSSI PATRIZIA00
556ROTA VITTORIO00
557ROVEDA MARCO00
558RUFFINI MICHELE00
559RUFFINI RENZO00
560RUSCONI ALBERTO00
561RUSCONI CLERICI MARCO00
562SACCANI ROBERTO00
563SALA DANIELE00
564SALADINO FRANCESCO FABIO00
565SALAMINA PAOLO00
566SALMERI SALVATORE00
567SANDRINI GABRIELE00
568SANTAGOSTINO MARCO00
569SCOTTI ZEROLI PAOLA00
570SGARANO GIOVANNA00
571SIENA GIANLUIGI00
572SIMONETTO ANTONIO00
573SOAVE RICCARDO00
574SONSINO MAURICE00
575SORESI LUDMILLA R.00
576SORESI VINCENZO00
577SORRENTINO CARMINE00
578SPIZZICO GUSTAVO00
579SQUERZONI FRANCESCO00
580STEFANELLI ANTONIO00
581STEVARAGLIA AMEDEO000
582STUPPIA ALICE ARIANNA00
583SUTTORA ALESSANDRO00
584TADDEI STEFANO00
585TAGLIABUE DONATELLA00
586TAGLIABUE RENATA00
587TAGLIABUE SILVIA00
588TAKAHASHI YUJI000
589TARASCHI STELIO00
590TARENZI EMILIO00
591TARENZI MARIO00
592TARTUFOLI ENRICO00
593TITOLI NICOLA00000000
594TOMASULO LUCIANO000
595TRABALDO PERAZZO FLAMINIA00
596TRACCHI SILVIA00
597TRAVAGLIO ADRIANA00
598TREGGIARI ROFFIA ELISABETTA00
599TROMBI ALBERTO00
600TRUCCO MARCO00
601UBEZZI GIANLUCA00
602VALERIO NICCOLO'00
603VERONESI MARCO00
604VIGHI ANDREA00
605VILLA GIORGIO00
606VILLA SILVIO00
607VISMARA GIORGIO00
608VOLONTE' PIETRO00
609ZANARDI SIMONA00
610ZANCHI MARTINELLI ANNA00
611ZANUTTINI EVA000
612ZENI ALFONSO00
613ZENI NICOLA00
614ZEROLI EDOARDO00
615ZILIOLI LUISA00
616ZOCCA ALESSIA00
617ZOIA CATERINA0000
CLASSIFICA GENERALE ODM
 COGNOME E NOMETOTALE
1CRISTIANO SAVERIO2885
2PAUTASSO DARIO2805
3FUMMI DAVIDE2170
4MARGAROLI DAVIDE 2155
5COLANGELO DAVIDE2055
6BOUHAJA YOUNES 1890
7VIRGA RICCARDO1870
8VAUGHAN DAREN 1805
9RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIR ANTONIO LUIS1580
10MAIOLI ANTONIO1465
11VALSECCHI RICCARDO CACIO1330
12MORONI LARA1260
13NARDINI JACOPO1100
14CERATI ENRICO1005
15SMORGON PAOLO1005
16FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO955
17BARTACCIOLI MARIO915
18CIBELLI MAURIZIO895
19MARGAROLI DANIELE895
20ROTTIGNI MARCO880
21SALA AUGUSTO875
22MAURELLI GIAMPIERO840
23FIABANE SIMONE820
24BERMUDEZ VILLAMARIN DAVID810
25BONATTI ANDREA790
26BRIGLIADORO FABIO780
27MARELLI BENIAMINO775
28PIOSELLI GIANPAOLO720
29PELANDI MATTEO655
30ALBERTI GIANMARCO650
31MALESCI MARCO645
32GONNELLA ROCCO625
33CASTELLANA OLIVER 620
34DI PAOLO GIUSEPPE615
35FINAZZI FRANCESCO615
36MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO610
37CANEPA DINO600
38BOSCO TOMMASO595
39DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO595
40ROSSI ROBERTO585
41FLORESCU VLADIMIR550
42CURRENTI CRISTIAN545
43DE MARIA MARCO545
44FIGINI SALVATORE545
45MORELLINI ROBERTO 540
46BURLO MATTEO520
47CANTON SAURO510
48FOLLIOLEY VALENTINO505
49TESTINI MARCO505
50SOLETO MARCO500
51ZULLO KASSA500
52BONGIOVANNI PAOLO490
53COLOMBO CLAUDIO490
54SILVA EROS485
55GATTI PIERANDREA480
56CONCETTI PIERO470
57ALBERTI LUCIA460
58POZZI EMILIO460
59TOMMASI MASSIMILIANO450
60ATTALA GIORGIO445
61VULCANO GIOVANNI440
62PIETRASANTA PAOLO435
63PIANOSI GUIDO430
64ZECCHINELLI GIAMPAOLO430
65MORONI GIULIO425
66BUGATTI PATRIZIO420
67FANKHAUSER SEBASTIEN420
68TAVOLA TOMMASO420
69FERRARI FABIO410
70TARTARINI GIAN LUCA410
71FOGLIETTA MARCELLO405
72GIUNTA GUIDO405
73CARELLA FRANCESCO390
74MONDANI GIUSEPPE390
75SERA MICHELE390
76PETAZZI PAOLO385
77RAMSAY KEITH MARK385
78BORINI MARCO380
79PIROVANO ROBERTO380
80FACCI DINO375
81CHIZZOLINI LUCA370
82MORO SILVIA370
83ZOTTO VALERIO370
84TOSETTI CARLO360
85TRIOLO GIANLUCA360
86BRESCIANI NICO355
87TESTONI GIANLUCA355
88GIOBBI ALBERTO350
89MONTESI MICHELE350
90CERBARA LORIS345
91RAFFETTO GIULIA345
92CAPATTI ALESSANDRO340
93PIASER BRUNO340
94ADORNI STEFANO335
95AMBOLDI GIORGIO335
96BENEDINI IVANO335
97IMBRIANI ANTONIO335
98MARCOLONGO ROBERTO335
99BAGNARELLI JOSE330
100BELLIA GIUSEPPE330
101LANINI MICHELE330
102PERONI PAOLO330
103TOLENTINO LUCA PIERUGO 330
104TURRINI STEFANO330
105FASCI' DAVIDE325
106FILIPPI ANDREA325
107PRADA ROBERTO325
108BRAMANI UMBERTO320
109GHISONI DANIELE320
110POZZI ALBERTO320
111ZEHNDER ARMIN320
112MASSA LUCA315
113MAZZOCCHI FILIPPO310
114PISANI LORENZO310
115RIVA MASSIMO310
116BIANCHI MASSIMO305
117PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI305
118BORRA LEANDRO300
119CAMERLENGHI PATRIZIA300
120MAESTRO PIERPAOLO300
121TESORO TESS MICHELE300
122ANGIOLINI JACOPO MARIA295
123RESEGA MAURIZIO295
124SCIOLLI ROBERTO295
125ARNERI CARLO EDOARDO290
126BORGO EDOARDO290
127BROCCO ALESSANDRO290
128BRUNO MAURO290
129DEL BUE MARCO290
130FIORA ELVIO290
131GORNATI THOMAS290
132LO BAIDO FRANCO290
133PIZZETTI CARLO290
134RAVIZZINI ALBERTO290
135RUBINO MICHELE290
136RUSSO MICHELE290
137TAVECCHIO ROBERTO290
138VALERIO GIORGIO290
139CAPPELLO MATTIA285
140CATELLA ALESSANDRO285
141CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I285
142COCCONI IVAN285
143FIORENTINI ONORATO285
144GINESTRI GIANLUCA285
145RANZONI FRANCESCO285
146SAMARITANI GIUSEPPE285
147ANDREELLO GIANLUCA280
148ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI280
149BONOMI C. EMANUELE280
150CESANA FEDERICO280
151GUBERT MICHEL280
152PERANI GIULIO280
153ZILETTI MATTEO280
154BATTISTONI SIMONE275
155DANZI EMANUELE275
156DELLI PONTI EUGENIO275
157MAGGI MASSIMILIANO275
158PENATI GABRIELE275
159PETROVIC BRANKO 275
160TURTORI LORENZO275
161BOTTA MAURO270
162CARASSALE LUCA270
163CIATTAGLIA STEFANO270
164CORDIANO LORENZO270
165GRISENTI ALESSANDRO270
166IASCI CLAUDIO270
167LONGHINI DANIELE270
168MAGNASCHI PAOLO270
169POZZI MAURIZIO270
170SUCCI VALERIO270
171VIGANO' GIOVANNI270
172BESANA WALTER265
173BONAVERI VITTORIO265
174CARRER TINO265
175DANZI FEDERICO265
176FRANZOSI MAURO265
177LODIGIANI ROBERTO265
178MARZOCCHI VALTER265
179PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA265
180RUSSO CARMELO265
181BALZARINI SIMONE260
182BENEDETTI CARLO260
183COLOMBO STEFANO260
184DI NAPOLI GENNARO 260
185GOZZI RINALDO260
186MAGLIA ANGELO260
187MARIANI GIANNINO260
188MARTINO UMBERTO260
189PIOTTI ALESSANDRO260
190QUADRANTI FEDERICO260
191VIDIC NEMANJA260
192ZANARDI STEFANO260
193ARCADI GIOVANNI255
194BONOMI GIOVANNI255
195FREZZA FRANCESCO255
196MATTEINI MONICA255
197MOSCHINI GIUSEPPE255
198SORACCO GIOVANNI255
199ZAMPERETTI PAOLO255
200BEGHE' ERMINIO250
201BEVILACQUA FEDERICO250
202CAGNONI MICHAEL250
203LAFRATTA ALESSANDRO250
204MONTI MASSIMO250
205VIGHI ANDREA250
206BENEDETTI TOMMASO245
207BONARDI FIORENZO245
208BOVONE ROBERTO245
209CREMONA EMILIO245
210RANZONI ROBERTO245
211TICCHI GIAMPIERO245
212ZAMBONI CLAUDIO245
213ZANI MAURIZIO245
214AMIRA LUIGI MASSIMO240
215BINAGHI MASSIMILIANO240
216CONFORTI ANDREONI FRANCO240
217DELL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO240
218FACCINCANI MORENO240
219GALIMBERTI FILIPPO240
220GRASSO DOMENICO240
221MUTTO ALESSANDRO240
222RICCI GIOVANNI240
223RIGOLDI LORENZO240
224SPITALE RICCARDO240
225BARRESE EMILIO235
226BUSTI MAURIZIO235
227CAINI FRANCESCO235
228CALDERA GIANLUCA235
229CAMPANA MATTIA235
230QUAGLIOTTI LORENZO235
231RODRIGUES MAGNUM235
232BANDIERA GIANANDREA230
233BOSSI FABRIZIO230
234COLCIAGO GIORGIO230
235GUGLIELMI MARINELLA230
236LUNGHI STEFANO FABIO230
237MANICA MANFREDI230
238PECCHIELLI MARCELLO230
239SERALVO ENRICO230
240CHIAVICATTI CARLALBERTO225
241DONADONI RENATO225
242FABBRINI MAJER FRANCESCA225
243FACCHINI DANIELE225
244GALLI ANDREA225
245PERETTI COLO' FRANCESCO225
246PROTASONI ELISABETTA225
247VENERI MARCO225
248ANTONIETTI VITTORIO220
249ARFINI ANNA CINZIA220
250BONATI FILIPPO220
251BORGONOVO STEFANO220
252CONSOLINI GUIDO220
253CORA' SILVIA220
254INVERNIZZI FILIPPO220
255PELLEGRINO BERNARDO220
256PONTI EMANUELE220
257SIRTORI CARLO220
258ZAMBONI MARCELLO220
259ZAMPERETTI PIETRO220
260ARENGHI FLAVIO215
261BORTOLOTTO DAVIDE215
262CALAMO MASSIMO215
263CASAL NICOLE215
264CRISTOFANI PAOLO MARIO215
265DALLAGO CLAUDIO215
266FINALI LAMBERTO215
267MUCCI FABIO215
268SPIZZICO NICOLO'215
269BAUDINO ELVIO210
270CARTOCCI FABRIZIO210
271CROZE FRANCESCA210
272DEROSA ANDREA210
273FRANZI SERGIO210
274LOCATELLI GIOVANNI210
275MADINI CLAUDIO210
276MARINATTO ALBERTO210
277MIGLIUOLO PAOLA210
278SALVINI LUCA210
279SEGANTIN SILVANO210
280STORELLI STEFANO 210
281BALDONI MARCO205
282BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO205
283BONOMI MAURO205
284CITTERIO FRANCESCO205
285CIVATI CHRISTIAN205
286COLOMBO MATTEO205
287FLORIDIA GIANMARIA205
288ISAIA ROBERTO205
289MALTEMPI FILIPPO205
290SABBADINI PIERANDREA205
291SCARFO' GIANLUCA205
292SCOTTO DI FREGA ALFONSO 205
293TABORELLI MARIO ALBERTO205
294ZEROLI FILIPPO205
295CARIBONI DANTE200
296DI GREGORIO GIOVANNI200
297DONADI MATTEO200
298MARELLI PAOLO200
299MARONATI PRIMO200
300MARZOLLA MASSIMILIANO200
301MONTI MARCO200
302SAVINI FLORIANO200
303ACREMONI ANDREA195
304BORGINI MARCO195
305DE MEGNI AUGUSTO195
306MILANESI DELIA195
307ROBBIANI MAURO195
308SCHILIRO' GILBERTO195
309CAZZADOR LUCA190
310DE CARLI LORENZO190
311DE MARTINI SIMONE190
312DONADONI FABRIZIO190
313GALLAVRESI ROBERTO190
314PARISE MIRKO190
315PELI FRANCESCO190
316REBASTI NATALE190
317SPERI NICOLA190
318ASTI CARLO MARIA185
319BARBATELLI MARIO185
320BARLOCCO LUCA185
321CAPRETTI MAURO185
322CARENA ANDREA185
323GALBUSERA ANDREA RAFFAEL185
324MARIANI DAVIDE185
325MILANESI FABIO 185
326MORANDI AUGUSTO ODOARD185
327PORTESI LORENZO185
328BALDUCCI ANGELO180
329BARUFFALDI MASSIMO180
330BIANCHI CINZIA180
331BILOTTO ANTONELLA180
332CANIGGIA ANNAROSA180
333PIOTTI MARLIS180
334ANDREW JOHN175
335BENEDETTI GIOVANNI175
336CARNEVALE FEDERICO175
337DI PAOLA SONIA 175
338FUCILLI NICOLA175
339SCAVAZZA GIANLUCA175
340TERZI CLAUDIO175
341BIONDO MAURO170
342COSSANDI FRANCESCO170
343DONES MASSIMO170
344FOSSATI MARTA170
345MAZZA VALENTINO170
346SPINELLI DANIELE170
347VERZONI STEFANO170
348BERINESI GIANLUCA165
349CARPANI LUIGI GRAZIANO165
350CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO165
351DESENZANI GIANFRANCO165
352GNUGNOLI GIORGIO165
353OMICCIOLI LUCIO165
354SCOTTO DI FREGA DAVIDE 165
355VALLONCINI MAURIZIO165
356ZUCCONI ENRICO165
357ASSANELLI FABIO 160
358BELLICINI ALBERICO160
359CATTANEO MARCO160
360COCCHI GIOVANNI160
361GUERCILENA ANDREA160
362MOTTOLA DARIO160
363NEMESI DANIELE160
364PALLAVICINI CLAUDIO160
365PAMPURI ALESSANDRO160
366SALVI HENRY ANDREA160
367SPAZZINI PAOLO160
368ZANARDI SIMONA160
369BONINO GIANLUCA155
370FUSE' MATTEO155
371NATOLI MATTEO155
372PERI ANDREA155
373ROMANO ALFREDO V.155
374ZUCCHETTI LUCA155
375BARBA ENRICA150
376BIGUCCI DAVIDE150
377CANDOLFO MASSIMILIANO150
378CARDONE PAOLO 150
379GENTILI EDOARDO150
380GIACINTI SERGIO150
381LARGHI ANDREA150
382MERLO TOMASO ALESSANDRO150
383NORDIO FEDERICO150
384PERSEGONI ANDREA150
385RUFFINI RENZO150
386RUSSO NICOLA150
387VALTORTA CESY 150
388BATTILANI HENRI145
389GALASSI MARCO145
390GARIBOLDI ATTILIO145
391GASPERONI MARCO145
392GAVAZZI CHIARA145
393GENTILI GRAZIANO145
394HAILLANT ALAIN145
395MASALA ANTONELLA145
396NOSEDA STEFANO145
397PATSCHEIDER IGOR145
398PINOJA PATRICK145
399RASTELLI CARLO FRANCESC145
400SAVINO ROBERTO145
401TONINELLI ROBERTO145
402ANDREONI ALESSANDRO140
403BENAGLIA ANDREA140
404BOARIO BRUNO140
405BONARDI ROBERTO140
406COLOMBINI PAOLO140
407CORTELLAZZI MASSIMO140
408CUOMO LUCA140
409GIASSI GIANMARCO140
410MORLOTTI RENZO140
411PARACCHINI MATTEO140
412TETTAMANTI PAOLO140
413TRADATI ORLANDO140
414ABBA ROBERTO135
415ANGELINI MATTEI SIMONE135
416BERNARDI ANDREA135
417BRANCIFORTI GIAN MARCO135
418CASTELLI ANTONELLA135
419CUADRAS DANIEL135
420DE FAVERI PIETRO135
421FANOTTOLI SERGIO135
422FLORIANI MONICA135
423FREZZA FRANCESCO135
424FURLINI GABRIELE135
425GOLDONETTO CAMILLO135
426MARONATI MATTEO135
427MARZOT PAOLO135
428MORELLI JACOPO M.135
429ORSENIGO WALTER135
430SPINOGLIO GIAN PIERO135
431VAROTTO PAOLO135
432ARCHETTI GUIDO130
433BARBANOTTI ELISA130
434BEA CACCIA FLAVIA130
435BERTONI ZAMBELLO TIZIANA130
436BRONDONI ANDREA130
437CAPPUCCIO ANDREA130
438CIOCCA ALBERTO130
439COLUCCI PAOLO130
440DAELLI AUGUSTO 130
441GATTI MICHELANGELO130
442LO PICCOLO VITO LUCA130
443SEVESO ALESSANDRO MAT130
444TRINCO STEFANO130
445TRONCONI AUGUSTO130
446BERTOLOTTI GIUSEPPE125
447CAPITANIO PIERLUIGI125
448DELOGU GIOVANNI 125
449DI MICHELE CHRISTIAN125
450FARANO PAOLO125
451FERRARIS FRANCESCO125
452GAMBAROTTO VALERIO125
453GARIBOLDI PAOLO125
454GNOCCHI ANNA125
455LONGHI ALBERTO125
456LUSUARDI FLAVIO125
457MALLUZZO GIOSUE'125
458MANCINI CLAUDIO125
459PINTON IVANO125
460PLESKY RALPH125
461PRESSENDO LUCA125
462REDONDI ALESSANDRO125
463RESTIVO VITTORIO125
464RIGAMONTI GIORGIO125
465SFORZIN GIORGIO125
466TITOLI NICOLA125
467BATTISTONI SIMONE 120
468CAIRO ELEONORA120
469FALZONE MAURIZIO120
470FRETTOLI PAOLO120
471GHIRRA EMANUELE120
472GIORGI DANIELE120
473MACCARONE VIRGINIO120
474MELGARI PIERLUIGI120
475MELLARINI MANUELA120
476MERLINO STEFANO120
477ONGIS GIANCARLO120
478ARCADI STEFANO115
479BARZAGHI CLAUDIO115
480CAPPELLINI ANDREA115
481CINELLI GABRIELE115
482DE FEUTH MICHAEL115
483DORIGATTI GIACOMO115
484FORNI GIORGIO115
485FORNI KHDAIDI AMINA115
486GALEANO FRANCESCA115
487GIOVINE MARCO115
488GUIDI RAFFAELE115
489IARIA DEMETRIO115
490LANFREDI DARIO115
491NONFARMALE MICHELE115
492ORLANDO MAURIZIO115
493PADOVANI PIER GIUSEPPE115
494PASQUOTTI ROBERTO115
495SBARRA MATTEO115
496ARCADI DOMENICO110
497BACCARINI ALESSANDRO110
498BENDONI GABRIELE110
499BORGINI GIOVANNI110
500GUSSONI MAURIZIO110
501MARCHESE ALESSANDRO110
502MERLINI CLAUDIO110
503PERINETTI CARLO110
504RENZI BRUNO110
505SARTOR ANDREA110
506VILBRANT ROBERTO110
507BONATI LUCA CARLO105
508BOURNE PAUL105
509CANTARELLA PAOLO105
510COLOMBO MARCO105
511COLOMBO MAURIZIO105
512CONTINOLO PAOLA105
513DAMENO ROTA PAOLO105
514MILONE THOMAS105
515RECCHIA RAFFAELE105
516ROVELLI DELIO105
517SULAS FABIO105
518TAGLIABUE SILVIA105
519BARZAGHI ANGELO100
520BONOMINI FRANCO100
521BORDIGA PIERO100
522DEIDDA GIAMPIERO100
523GATTA GIANCARLO100
524GHIRARDELLI GIANCARLO100
525LA GIOIA GIORGIO100
526NASI AROLDO100
527PASINETTI FRANCESCO100
528PIETROPOLI ELIA100
529PLACANICA VALERIO100
530POLITO GUIDO100
531RIGONI ANTONIETTA100
532ROMANO' MAURO100
533BATTISTA ANTONIO95
534BIZZARRI LUCA95
535BOZ ALBERTO95
536CARPANETO FRANCESCO95
537COPPANO ALESSANDRO95
538DOUGLAS JERRY95
539GIGLIOLI MASSIMO95
540LANDO MATTEO 95
541NATALINI MARIO95
542TURRI DANIELE95
543BOSCO PAOLO90
544CASAL CLAUDIO90
545CIOCCA ELVIO ALBERTO90
546CITTERIO CESARE90
547FORMENTI FABRIZIO90
548INVERNIZZI MARIA FRANCESCA90
549LAVIERI ANTONIO90
550MACI MARTA90
551NUZZOLESE CRISTIAN90
552PETAZZI FERRUCCIO90
553PIETANESI FEDERICO90
554QUIRICI MANUELA90
555ROFFIA PAOLO EMANUELE90
556RUFFINI MICHELE90
557SCARONI MARA90
558SIENA ANNALISA90
559STUCCHI LUCA90
560ZAMBIASI ROBERTO90
561ZOPPIS ROSARIO90
562AITKEN RORY85
563ALBERTI MARCO85
564BELLINI DOMENICO85
565BRIA VALER CATALIN85
566CARUGATI MARIO85
567CURIONI ANDREA CARLO85
568DEVALLE VALERIO85
569MARCOLONGO ALBERTO85
570MASIERO ALESSANDRO85
571MODENA GIANCARLO85
572MONTAGNA ALESSANDRO85
573MUSIO MARCO85
574VALTOLINA GIORGIO85
575APPENDINO AMOS MICHELE80
576BEFFA GIANLUCA80
577BENEDINI PAOLO80
578FILIPPI MARCO80
579FONTANINI PASQUALE80
580MURAGLIA MARCO 80
581PENTERICCI LUCA80
582PEREGO ALESSANDRO80
583RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE80
584STRAZZERA PIETRO80
585VAILATI EDOARDO80
586VENTURA SIMONE80
587VERGORI GIANCARLO80
588BARATTINI DAVIDE75
589BEDUZZI FAUSTA 75
590BERGER ROBERTO75
591BUSSONI GIORGIO75
592CAVAZZI MARCO75
593COLIO MICHELE75
594CUTRIGNELLI MARCO75
595FERRAZZI FRANCESCA75
596GALLINA MASSIMO75
597HELBLING ANTHONY75
598LO SCIUTO EMANUELE75
599MAGLIOCCA GERARDO75
600MARI ROBERTO75
601MASCHERPA STEFANO75
602PEROTTA ERMINIO75
603PICCINI PIERO75
604PIROLA DANIELE75
605PRINA MARCO75
606RENON GIANANDREA75
607SAMPIETRO ACHILLE75
608ALDIGHIERI CARLO70
609BORRONI ROBERTA70
610CASOLI MARCO70
611CAVALLINI BONGIOVANN SILVIA70
612CORTELLINI WALTER70
613D'EMARESE FILIBERTO70
614D'IMPORZANO ANGELO70
615GUIDETTI GIULIA70
616LAMARINA RUTH GEORGIA70
617LANG STEFANO MARIA70
618LURAGHI ANGELO70
619PAOLI CLAUDIO70
620PREDA CLEMENTE70
621PRETI MIRIAM70
622RODRIGUES ANTONIO CARLOS70
623ROMANO GIACOMO70
624RUSCONI MATTEO70
625ZEROLI ANDREA70
626BONASO SERENA65
627BOSISIO GIUSEPPE65
628CAZZANELLI MASSIMO65
629CRESPI PIERLUIGI65
630FAZZINI PAOLO65
631FONTEMAGGI FABIO65
632FORMATO GOFFREDO65
633GASLOLI GIULIO65
634GIRELLI GIANPAOLO65
635LONGUET MICHELE65
636MAINARDI GIANFRANCO65
637MASSARI MAURIZIO65
638MAZZA CLAUDE65
639PALMIA STEFANIA65
640PERLINI MICHELE65
641PERUCCHINI ALESSANDRO65
642PERUCELLI GIORGIO65
643PEVIANI ANDREA65
644REDAELLI GIORGIO65
645SIBILIA STEFANO65
646SIDORINI ANDREA65
647TARANTINI FABIO65
648ALDEGHI MARCO60
649BUSACCA FRANCO60
650CABELLA PAULA60
651CAROZZA FLAVIO60
652COCCONI DAVIDE60
653CORNA LUCIANO60
654COTOMIN VASILE60
655FRANCESIO RUEDI60
656MALINVERNO FABRIZIO60
657MOLTENI CASIMIRO60
658NOCENTINI CALORI STEFANIA60
659PORTESI LORENZO60
660RABITO SERGIO60
661ROTA VITTORIO60
662TERENGH, NICOLA SIMONE60
663TREGGIARI ROFFIA ELISABETTA60
664VOLONTE' PIETRO60
665BIANCHI VITTORIA55
666BOSCHIERO MARIAFAUSTA55
667BUCCELLATI ANDREA55
668CASIRAGHI DANIELE55
669CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN55
670CASTELLI AURORA55
671CERINO ERMANNO55
672DANESI ROBERTO55
673GALLI GIANBATTISTA55
674GHIANDA STEFANO55
675JONSSON MICHAEL55
676LAVASSO SIMONE55
677MALGUZZI ALFREDO55
678MELLERIO ANDREA STEFANO55
679MICHELINI NICOLETTA55
680PENATI PAOLA55
681PONTI EMANUELE55
682PURICELLI MAURA55
683QUINTAVALLA LUCIANO55
684SANNA DORIANO55
685BEVILACQUA ALBERTO50
686BIANCHI MAIOCCHI COSTANTINO50
687CASARTELLI MARCO 50
688DE CRISTOFANO LORENZO50
689DEMETRI LUCIA50
690FERRARI FEDERICO50
691FINESSO FRANCESCO50
692FRANC FREDERIC50
693FRANCESCHETTI MARIA CHIARA50
694MEAZZA MATTEO 50
695MUSACCHIO ROSA50
696ORFANINI STEFANIA50
697SCHILIRO' DANIELA50
698UBEZZI GIANLUCA50
699ZORZAN ATTILIO50
700ASTI MARCO45
701BALDI BARTOLOMEO45
702BARTOLOTTI ANDREA45
703BETTINI ANDREW45
704BIANCHERI ALBERTO45
705GOBBI BRUNO45
706GORETTI FRANCO45
707GOZZETTI MASSIMO45
708MARCALI MICHELE45
709OTTAVIANI MIRCO45
710PAPETTI LUCIANO45
711RIBIS NICOLA45
712SACCARDI DARIO45
713SANTAGOSTINO MARCO45
714SERENA ALESSANDRO45
715STEFANA MAURO45
716TIBURTINI FILIPPO45
717VECCHIATINI DAVIDE45
718VICUNA RENATO45
719ABBONDI CELESTINO40
720BACCO ROBERTO40
721CONFALONIERI STEFANO40
722D'ANGELO CIRO40
723DELL'OCCA LUCA40
724GIOVANETTI ENRICO40
725LUCCHINI ENRICA40
726LUCOTTI LUCIANO40
727PRADA ROBERTO40
728RIVETTI PAOLO40
729ROCCHI MARINA40
730SOTTINI PIETRO40
731TAGLIABUE ROBERTO40
732TARENZI EMILIO40
733ZUIN ROMANO40
734BRUNO LELIO35
735DI NARDO ANTONELLA35
736FORMAGGINI FRANCO35
737GRANATA MATTEO MARIO35
738GRAZIANI FRANCESCO35
739GUGGENHEIM DANIELA35
740LANG RICCARDO35
741LEMME FABRIZIO35
742LISSONI FEDERICO35
743MARACCANI MARCO35
744MARCHESINI VINCENZO 35
745MARCOLI SANDRO35
746MOTTA GIOVANNI35
747NOVERI LORENZO35
748NOVI CRISTINA35
749PETTINAROLI STEFANO35
750SIMONE ROBERTO35
751TOMASULO LUCIANO35
752UBERTINI ALBERTO35
753AONDIO GIULIA30
754ATTINA' EMILIO LUCIANO30
755CANZIANI EMANUELE30
756CENI ROBERTO 30
757CERATO FABIO30
758COLOMBO MASSIMO MARTIN30
759D'ERRICO ALBERTO30
760FARAON GIORGIO30
761GRANDICELLI MAURIZIO30
762KARAU JORG30
763MARCHIONNI STEFANO30
764MASTRANGELO ANTONIO30
765PLACIDO CAMILLA30
766RACCO LUIGI30
767SCHNEIDER FABIAN30
768STEFANA GIUSEPPE30
769STUPPIA ALICE ARIANNA30
770TONELLI MASSIMO30
771VALETTI GIOV.BATTISTA30
772ZANCANARI EGIDIO30
773ASINARI MAURIZIO25
774BARONI RICCARDO25
775BRASCA GUIDO25
776BUTTI ENRICO25
777CAMPESTRINI MICHELE25
778CAPORALETTI BARBARA25
779CINQUINI GIUSEPPE25
780COLUCCI LORENZO25
781COSSU ANNARITA25
782DE ROSA GIANPAOLO25
783DURELLI STEFANO25
784GALASSO MASSIMO25
785GONZATO GIAMPIETRO25
786KIM BOMIN25
787KIM JAE HO25
788MANZI LUCA MARIA 25
789MESSORI MAURIZIO 25
790MICHELI GIOVANNI25
791MONOTTOLI PASQUOTTI CRISTINA25
792MOROSINI PIERLUIGI GIOV25
793PERTICUCCI LAURA25
794PETRUCCI DAVIDE25
795ARENGHI SIMONE20
796AVANZINI VINCENZO20
797BARBATO ROBERTO20
798BIANCHI ALBERTO20
799CELLA MATTEO MARCO20
800CICERI RAFFAELE20
801CORAZZINA LINO20
802FRANCO FABIO20
803GAVAZZI ENRICO20
804KAHLBERG MICHELA20
805MANGANO ERALDO20
806PINA LUCA20
807SQUERI EGIDIO20
808TRUCCO MARCO20
809BAGATTI MASSIMO15
810CARROZZO PIER FEDERICO15
811DALLA LONGA ROBERTO15
812FERRO MAURIZIO15
813GUANA GIANLUIGI15
814INZAGHI ALBERTO15
815JEGOU PATRICK15
816LEONARDI ANDREA15
817MILAN FABIO15
818PAGANI RICCARDO15
819RAVA EUGENIO 15
820RIZZI MARCO15
821RUSCONI CLERICI MARCO15
822SCANZI FAUSTINO15
823SMAIA GALLIANO15
824TOMASELLI MICHELE15
825ANASTASI ANTONIO10
826ANDREONI MAURO FURIO10
827BIASCI ENRICO10
828BORTOLI FABIO10
829CARROZZO DONATO10
830CIAMPELLA RICCARDO10
831GUIDI DOMENICO 10
832LAZZARONI MORENO10
833MAESTRI IVAN10
834NEGRI MARCELLO10
835RIZZI GIUSEPPE10
836ROSSI PATRIZIA10
837SALADINO ALBERTO10
838SAPORITI ILARIA10
839SARTORI LUCA10
840STABILE DAVIDE10
841TRACCHI SILVIA10
842ZANCHI CESARE10
843BANTI IRMA CRISTINA5
844BARBANOTTI PIERO5
845BERGUI VINCENZO5
846BONALUMI FABRIZIO5
847BRUNI ANDREA5
848DE SANCTIS GIANLUCA5
849DI CATERINA FRANCO5
850DIDERO EDOARDO5
851FABBRI PULICI ROBERTO5
852MAJOCCHI GIANCARLO5
853MANFREDI ANGELO5
854PERALDO PIERCARLO5
855PERNA GIANLUCA5
856PULERA' GIUSEPPE5
857RAVANO LUCA MARIA5
858SIOLI FRANCO5
859TOMMASINI LORENZO5
860VAGHI ALESSANDRO5
861ABRAMI FELICE0
862ACCETTA FRANCESCA0
863AGRATI STEFANO0
864ALA DONATO0
865ALBONETTI ROBERTO0
866ALDEGHERI MATTEO0
867ALDRIDGE JOHN LEE0
868ALIPRANDI GIOVANNI0
869ALLIEVI GIOVANNI FRANC0
870ALVES PEREIRA SELMA0
871AMADASI FRANCESCO0
872AMADASI GIANFRANCO0
873AMANTE RICCARDO0
874AMARANTE LUIGI0
875AMBROGI VALENTINA0
876AMBROSIO ANDREA0
877AMBROSOLI ALESSANDRO0
878AMISTANI MARCO GIOVANNI0
879ANFOSSO FILIPPO0
880ANNIBALI LUCIANO0
881ANSALONI EUGENIO0
882ANTONINO VITTORIO0
883APPIANI PAOLA0
884ARCHIDIACONO MICHELE0
885ARDUINI DAVIDE0
886ARMENIA FABRIZIO0
887ARON JEAN FRANCOIS0
888AROSIO FEDERICO0
889AROSIO PAOLO0
890ARTONI FABIO0
891ARTUSI MASSIMO0
892BAGGINI EDGARDO0
893BAGGINI MANUELE0
894BALZANELLI GISELLA0
895BANFI GIUSEPPE0
896BARATTE' DANIELE0
897BARBERA ALESSANDRO0
898BARBERIS SILVIA0
899BARBIERI PAOLO0
900BARNA CALOGERO0
901BARONI ANDREA0
902BARONI SERAFINO0
903BARTOLUCCI MATTEO0
904BARUFFINI DONATO0
905BARZAGHI STEFANO0
906BASERGA MASSIMO0
907BASIGLIO RICCARDO0
908BASSANELLI MARCELLO0
909BASSANI CESARE0
910BASSANI STEFANO0
911BASSI ENZO0
912BASSI FILIPPO0
913BASSI FRANCESCO0
914BAZZEGA GIORGIO PAOLO0
915BEFFA MAURIZIO0
916BEGHE' MARINA0
917BELLOMO SALVATORE0
918BELLONE ANDREA0
919BELLORA ALBERTO0
920BENEDETTI GIUSEPPE0
921BENEDETTI LUIGI0
922BENEDETTI PECORONI RENATA0
923BENETTI FRANCESCO0
924BERETTA GIANFRANCO0
925BERETTA MAURO0
926BERGNA DAVIDE0
927BERGNA JOLANDA0
928BERLOFFA SERGIO0
929BERNASCONI CARLO0
930BERNASCONI EGIDIO0
931BERNASCONI FILIPPO0
932BERNASCONI MAURO0
933BERTAZZONI MICHELE0
934BERTOCCHI FILIPPO0
935BERTOCCHI LUCIO0
936BERTOZZI FABRIZIO0
937BESANA STEFANO0
938BIANCHI ANDREA0
939BIANCHI COSETTA0
940BIANCHI DAVIDE0
941BIANCHI FRANCESCO0
942BIANCHI MARIO0
943BIANCHI PIER ANTONIO 0
944BIASIBETTI ROBERTO0
945BIFFI CRISTIANO0
946BIGLIANI ROBERTA MARIA0
947BIGNAMI MAURIZIO0
948BIGNAMI MICHELE0
949BIGONI PATRIZIA0
950BINASCHI LAURA0
951BIONDI ROBERTO0
952BIRAGHI ANGELO0
953BIRAGHI BRUNO0
954BISETTI EDOARDO0
955BISSOLOTTI ANTONIO0
956BOCCHIOLA MAURIZIO0
957BOIARDI GIORGIO0
958BOJOLO GIANNI0
959BOLLINI GIULIA0
960BOLLINI MATTEO0
961BOLOGNINI ALDO0
962BOMBINI ROSAGRAZIA0
963BONACINA ALBERTO0
964BONACINA CESARE0
965BONADEI FARINELLI CARLA0
966BONADEI FEDERICO0
967BONASO FRANCESCO0
968BONELLI BRUERS MASSIMO0
969BONETTI LUCIANO0
970BONFANTI FRANCESCO0
971BONFANTI GIAN MAURO0
972BONFANTI MAURIZIO0
973BONI ALVA0
974BONI LAURA MARIA0
975BONIFATI CIRO0
976BONINSEGNA MASSIMO0
977BONINSEGNA PIETRO0
978BONOMI ROBERTO0
979BONZANINI PIERLUIGI0
980BORDONI ISABELLA0
981BORELLA WALTER0
982BORGHI CARLO0
983BORIN GIORGIO0
984BORRA BARBARA 0
985BORROMEO ALESSANDRO0
986BORTOLOTTI PAOLO0
987BOSELLI ALBERTO0
988BOSELLI ALESSANDRO0
989BOSIO DANIELE0
990BOTTA LORENZO0
991BOVONE ANDREA0
992BRAMBILLA GIOVANNA0
993BRAMBILLA MARCO0
994BRENTAN SONIA0
995BRERA MONICA0
996BRIGNOLI GIANPAOLO0
997BRINDANI UMBERTO0
998BRINGHEN PAOLO0
999BRINKMANN ERIK0
1000BRUSTIA GIUSEPPE0
1001BURACCHIA MAURILIO S.0
1002BURATTI NICOLO'0
1003BUZZANCA DOMENICO0
1004CAGLIANI SERGIO0
1005CALAMIDA CHIARA0
1006CALEGARI LUIGI0
1007CALORI GIORGIO MARIA0
1008CALVI OSCAR0
1009CALZERONI ALESSANDRO0
1010CAMNASIO GIAN ALBERTO0
1011CAMPORA GIACOMO0
1012CANNISTRA' ANTONIO0
1013CANOSSA CARLO ALBERTO0
1014CANOSSA FRIGERIO ELIANA0
1015CANTO VINCENZO0
1016CANTONE MONICA0
1017CANTONI GIANFRANCO0
1018CAPELLA GUSTAVO0
1019CAPONE FRANCESCO0
1020CAPORALI LEOPOLDO0
1021CAPORIZZI WALTER0
1022CAPPELLI MICHELE0
1023CAPPRICCI LETIZIA0
1024CARBONI ALESSIO0
1025CARINI GIOVANNI0
1026CARINI STEFANO0
1027CARMI MASSIMO0
1028CARNEVALI TIZIANA0
1029CARRARA GRAZIELLA 0
1030CARRIERI PAOLO0
1031CARTABBIA ELENA 0
1032CARTOCCI GILBERTO0
1033CASALE MASSIMO0
1034CASALE TERESA0
1035CASERTA LEILA0
1036CASSINA FERNANDA 0
1037CASSINA FRANCESCA0
1038CASSINA SERGIO0
1039CASSINA VALERIA0
1040CASTELLI MARIA0
1041CATANIA GIORGIO GIOVAN0
1042CATELLA CARLOTTA0
1043CATINO NICOLA0
1044CATTANEO DANILO0
1045CATTANEO ENZO0
1046CATTANEO GIANNI0
1047CATTANEO NICOLA0
1048CAVALLARI FABRIZIO0
1049CAVALLI PIETRO0
1050CAZZAROLLI GIANMAURIZIO0
1051CECCHETTI GIANPAOLO0
1052CECCHINI LUCA0
1053CECILIA PIETRO0
1054CEPELLI ANACLETO0
1055CEPOLLINA SANDRO0
1056CERESA RINALDO0
1057CERETTI EDOARDO0
1058CERINI LIVIO0
1059CERIOLI CLAUDIO0
1060CERIOLI ROBERTO0
1061CERLINI LUCA0
1062CERUTTI ALESSANDRO0
1063CEULEMANS BRAM0
1064CHERCHI EUGENIO0
1065CHERCHI ROBERTO0
1066CHIOSSI FABRIZIO0
1067CIBIEN MATTEO0
1068CIBOLDI MORENO 0
1069CICCOGNANI GABRIELE0
1070CICCOLI BRUNO NAZZARENO0
1071CINGOLI ANDREA0
1072CIPOLLINI MAURO0
1073CIPOLLINI PIERANGELO0
1074CIRINA' GIORGIO0
1075CITRONI LUCIANO0
1076CITTERIO MARIO0
1077CIVATI LUCA0
1078CLERICI GIANNI MARTINO0
1079CLERICI MASSIMO0
1080COGGI RUSCONI CLERICI FIAMMETTA0
1081COLNAGHI TINO0
1082COLOMBO DARIO0
1083COLOMBO FRANCESCO0
1084COLOMBO MASSIMO LEONARDO0
1085COLUCCI AUGUSTO0
1086CONFALONIERI GIANMARIA0
1087CONFALONIERI MARIO0
1088CONTI MARIA DANIELA0
1089CONTINI LINDA0
1090CORA' GIACOMO0
1091CORBELLINI ANNE MARIE0
1092CORBETTA GIUSEPPE0
1093CORBETTA MARCO0
1094CORRADI LUCA0
1095CORRADO GIOVANNA0
1096CORSINI PIERO0
1097CORTINOVIS LUCIO0
1098COVA ALBERTO0
1099COZZI CESARINA0
1100CREMONESI GIOVANNI0
1101CRISTINA ALBERTO0
1102CROSO ALBERTO0
1103CUCCIATTI LUCA0
1104CURIONI SABRINA0
1105CUSAN MATTEO0
1106DA COL EDOARDO0
1107DA RE GIANFRANCO0
1108DACO' FEDERICO0
1109DADDATO SEBASTIANO0
1110DAGO PAOLO0
1111DAL PONT AMBROGIO0
1112DAL VERME FILIPPO0
1113DAL ZOVO ALESSANDRO0
1114DALLE MOLLE ANTONIO0
1115DALL'OGLIO ALEARDO0
1116DANA GABRIELE0
1117DANELLI MARCO0
1118DANESI FEDERICO0
1119DANZI DIEGO EMANUELE0
1120DE COL ELENA0
1121DE DOTTORI MARIA TERESA 0
1122DE LUCA MASSIMO0
1123DE NARDI FABIO PELLEGRINO0
1124DE VECCHI LUCIO AMEDEO0
1125DEAMBROGIO GIOVANNI0
1126DEL BENE CLELIA 0
1127DEL TORTO MAURIZIO0
1128DELLA TORRE AGOSTINO0
1129DELTON FRANCESCO0
1130DEMATTE' FRANCO0
1131DI BLASIO BEATRICE0
1132DI GIACINTO ERNESTO SERGIO0
1133DI MAGGIO GUIDO0
1134DI MEO SERGIO0
1135DI NAPOLI ALFREDO0
1136DI NUNZIO ANTONIO 0
1137DI PASQUALE ALESSANDRA0
1138DI PIETRO CECILIO0
1139D'IMPORZANO LORENZO0
1140DIOSY FRANCESCO0
1141DONADI ALDO0
1142D'ORAZIO VINCENZA0
1143DOSI GIANNI0
1144DRAGONI GIANLUIGI0
1145DUML RICHARD0
1146EVANGELISTI SABRINA0
1147EVOLI GIACOMO LUCA0
1148FABBRI ENRICO0
1149FABBRI GIANLUCA0
1150FACCHINETTI MICHELE0
1151FACCIOLI ANNA0
1152FADEL SABRINA0
1153FANFANI MARCO0
1154FARINA ALESSANDRO0
1155FASANO LORENZO0
1156FASOLI ERNESTO0
1157FAUSTINI WALTER0
1158FAVA RICCARDO0
1159FAVERO GABRIELE0
1160FEDERICO GIUSEPPE0
1161FERRARA MARILENA0
1162FERRARESE SILVIA0
1163FERRARI AUGUSTO0
1164FERRARI TRECATE PAOLO0
1165FERRARIO GIUSEPPE0
1166FERRETTI ALBERTO0
1167FERRO ANDREA 0
1168FERRO LUIGI0
1169FERRO PAOLO0
1170FIGNA ANTONIO0
1171FIGNA ANTONIO0
1172FILIPPA GIANNI0
1173FIOCCHI DARIO0
1174FIONI ALESSANDRO0
1175FIORE WALTER0
1176FIORE WALTER 0
1177FIORENTINI ELENA0
1178FIORENTINI STEFANIA0
1179FOGLIA VITTORIA0
1180FOGU LEONARDO0
1181FORESTI ALBERTO MARIA0
1182FORNASIER ERMES0
1183FOSSATI GIANLUCA0
1184FOSSATI ROMINA0
1185FRAGALE FRANCESCO0
1186FRANCESIO ERIKA0
1187FRANZELLI ANNA MARIA0
1188FRANZELLI RICCARDO0
1189FRITSCH ASTRID0
1190FRITTOLI PAOLO0
1191FRIZZA SERGIO0
1192FRUSCA FABIO0
1193FURLINI MASSIMO0
1194FURLOTTI LUIGI0
1195FUSARO FLAVIO0
1196FUSCO MARCO ANTONIO0
1197GABELLA VALERIA 0
1198GAGLIARDO PIERO0
1199GALASSO MATTIA0
1200GALASSO RAFFAELE0
1201GALBER OMBRETTA0
1202GALBIATI FERRUCCIO0
1203GALBIATI SILVIA0
1204GALIMBERTI FEDERICO0
1205GALLI GIUSEPPE0
1206GALLINA GIULIA0
1207GAMBA GIANCARLO0
1208GAMBA MILENA0
1209GANDELLI ROBERTA0
1210GANTES ROLANDO0
1211GARGAN VITTORIO0
1212GARLATI MONICA0
1213GASTALDI STEFANIA0
1214GATTO SIMONE0
1215GAVAZZI AIMO0
1216GAZZETTA MATTEO0
1217GAZZETTA PINO0
1218GENTILINI GIUSEPPE0
1219GEROLLA LUIGI0
1220GEROSA PAOLA0
1221GHEZZI GIORGIO J.0
1222GHEZZI VALENTINA0
1223GHIANDA AURELIO0
1224GHINELLI ETTORE0
1225GHIRLANDA PAOLO0
1226GHIZZONI GRAZIELLA0
1227GIACOMETTI LAURA0
1228GIACOMINI ROBERTO0
1229GIACOSA STEFANO0
1230GIANCATERINO MAURO0
1231GIANI ALESSANDRA0
1232GIANOTTI GIUSEPPE 0
1233GILIBERTO DARIO0
1234GIOBINI MATTEO0
1235GIORGETTI GIUSEPPE0
1236GIORGETTI SILVIA0
1237GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO0
1238GITZL WOLFGANG0
1239GIUFFREDI MARIA GRAZIA0
1240GIURLANI RUGGERO0
1241GIUSSANI GIORGIO0
1242GONI PAOLO0
1243GONZALES NICOLA0
1244GORLA LUIGI0
1245GOSIO PIERLUIGI0
1246GRAMMATICA ROBERTO0
1247GRANATA FABIO GIUSEPPE0
1248GRANDI VIRGILIO0
1249GRASSI ALDO0
1250GRASSI MARCO VITTORIO0
1251GRASSI MAURO0
1252GRASSI STEFANO0
1253GRATTAGLIANO FABIO0
1254GRECO IVANA0
1255GRECO ROSSELLA0
1256GREPPI ELDA 0
1257GREPPI GIAN LUIGI0
1258GRIMALDI CLAUDIO0
1259GUARINO ARTURO0
1260GUFFANTI PASQUALE0
1261GUGLIELMI GIOTTO0
1262GUGLIELMINI MARIO0
1263GUIDI RENZO0
1264GUIDOTTI LORENZO0
1265GURRIERI ANTONINA0
1266GUSMEROLI LOREDANA0
1267HEILBRON MARIA0
1268HUEBER SARAH0
1269IANNOTTA DAVIDE0
1270IMBERT LINDHE' SILVANA0
1271INDEMINI FEDERICO0
1272INSOLITO ENRICHETTA0
1273JUNG SANG HYUN0
1274KALBERER RETO0
1275KATORGIN SVETLANA0
1276KE XIAO LING0
1277KJAER HENRIK OLE0
1278KREUTZER OLIVER0
1279KYE BONG HO0
1280KYE KIM KYUNG SOOK0
1281LABO' ALBERTO0
1282LACOVICH WALTER0
1283LADOGANA MASSIMO0
1284LAGOMARSINO HENRIETTE0
1285LANDI NICCOLO'0
1286LANDO TOMMASO 0
1287LANFRANCONI MASSIMO0
1288LANINI LUCA0
1289LARINI GIOVANNI0
1290LAZZARINI FEDERICO0
1291LAZZARO MARCO0
1292LEANI MATTEO0
1293LELLA MARTINA0
1294LENTINI MATTEO0
1295LEOFREDDI PIERGIORGIO0
1296LEONARDI ROBERTO 0
1297LEONETTI EMILIO0
1298LEONI BARBARA0
1299LEONI G.FRANCESCO0
1300LESI ISABELLA0
1301LEUZZI GIANCARLO0
1302LI SHIH GIORGIO MARIA0
1303LISSONI MASSIMO0
1304LIVIO GIORGIO0
1305LO PRESTI ANTONINO0
1306LOCATELLI ALDO0
1307LODRINI EGLE0
1308LOFFI MAURO0
1309LOMAZZI FABIO0
1310LONGHI MATTEO0
1311LONGONI FRANCESCO0
1312LOPES ANASTASIA0
1313LOPES DAVIDE0
1314LORENZI GIOVANNI 0
1315LOSA ERICA MARIA0
1316LOSITO CLAUDIO0
1317LUCCA LIDIA0
1318LUCCHINI GABRIOLO FRANCESCA0
1319LUCCHINI JAMES0
1320LUPANO ROBERTO0
1321MACASSO ANDREA ARNALDO0
1322MAGARINI MASSIMO0
1323MAGGIO ALESSANDRO0
1324MAGGIO MARCO0
1325MAGGIONI ANGELO0
1326MAGGIONI MASSIMO0
1327MAGLIONE ROBERTA0
1328MAINO ROBERTO0
1329MALAGNINI FRANCESCA0
1330MALFATTO GIULIO0
1331MALLI DANILO0
1332MAMEDOGLU ALESSANDRO0
1333MANCINI GIACOMO0
1334MANDELLI ERMENEGILDO0
1335MANDELLI SERGIO 0
1336MANELLA GIUSEPPE0
1337MANOLA CARMELO MIRKO0
1338MANTEGNA FABIO0
1339MANULI DARIO0
1340MARADINI STEFANO0
1341MARAZZINI MAURO0
1342MARCONI GIUSEPPE0
1343MARELLI BRUNO MICHELE0
1344MARGINI ARMANDO0
1345MARIANI ANTONIO MORENO0
1346MARIANI LUIGI0
1347MARIANI PROVERBIO ROSSELLA0
1348MARINO LAURE JOSEPHINE FABIOLA0
1349MARINONI GIOVANNI CARLO0
1350MARSILLI MILA0
1351MARTINELLI GIACOMO0
1352MARTINI ANGELO0
1353MARZOT TESTONI BIANCAMARIA0
1354MASANTE STELLA0
1355MASPERI PIERANGELO0
1356MATTAI DEL MORO LEONARDO0
1357MATTEUCCI ROSSANA0
1358MATTIOLI MARZIO0
1359MAURI GIANNI0
1360MAURI LORENZO0
1361MAURI UMBERTO0
1362MAZZA DOMENICA0
1363MAZZA FABIO MASSIMO0
1364MAZZOLENI ARMANDO0
1365MAZZOTTA PIERLUIGI0
1366MEAZZA ROBERTO 0
1367MEDA MAURIZIO0
1368MEI FEDERICO0
1369MELE MARINA0
1370MELE MARINA 0
1371MELI ELENA0
1372MELLANO BERNARD0
1373MELLERIO GIANCARLO0
1374MENDOLIA CARMELO0
1375MENEGHELLI FRANCESCO0
1376MERONI ALESSANDRO0
1377MERONI IVANO0
1378MERONI MAURIZIO0
1379MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA0
1380MIADONNA ROSA MARIA0
1381MIARI GUARINO SIMONETTA0
1382MICHELAZZI LUCA0
1383MICHELON BRUNO0
1384MIGLIARI GIANBRUNO 0
1385MIGLIORATI EDOARDO0
1386MIGLIORATI GIORGIO0
1387MIGLIORATI MARINO0
1388MIGLIORINI PAOLO0
1389MILAN ENZO0
1390MILANACCIO GIOVANNI0
1391MILANESI TIZIANO ELIGIO0
1392MILANI BEA MARTA0
1393MINOLI CHIARA0
1394MINOTTI RENZO0
1395MIOLA GIOVANNI0
1396MIRABELLA CARMINE0
1397MITRANI ALBERTO0
1398MITTINI MANULI PIERA0
1399MOCCHETTI ALESSANDRO0
1400MOLINELLI BRUNO0
1401MOLINELLI REMO0
1402MONDONICO FLAVIO0
1403MONOPOLI GIANMICHELE 0
1404MONTANUCCI MASSIMO0
1405MONTEVERDE CAROLINA0
1406MONTI GIANPAOLO0
1407MONTI MARCO0
1408MONTI VIRGINIO0
1409MORANDI DANILO RODOLFO ENNIO0
1410MORANDOTTI ELISABETTA0
1411MORELLINI ANNA0
1412MORESCALCHI PAOLO0
1413MORETTI ALDO0
1414MORETTI ANDREA0
1415MORETTI GIORGIO0
1416MORI TIBERIO0
1417MORO ANTONIO0
1418MORONI CARLO0
1419MOSCARDI GIANCARLO0
1420MOSCARDINI MARCO0
1421MOSCHET ENZO0
1422MOSCONI PIERANGELO0
1423MOSELE MARCO0
1424MOSER ENZO0
1425MOTTA GIORGIO0
1426MOTTA JONES JASON FRANCO0
1427MOTTA MASSIMO0
1428NAPOLITANI STEFANO0
1429NARDELOTTO FABIO0
1430NASO FRANCA0
1431NAVONE GIOVANNI0
1432NEGRETTO MARINELLA0
1433NEGRI ALFREDO 0
1434NEGRI FRANCO0
1435NEGRI LUCA0
1436NEGRI PATRIZIA0
1437NEGRINI GRAZIANO0
1438NEGRINI MASSIMO0
1439NIZARDO CHAILLY ALESSANDRO0
1440NOLA ALESSANDRO0
1441NOVARESE ALBERTO0
1442NOVARESI MARCO0
1443ONEDA CRISTINA0
1444ORIANI GIORGIO0
1445ORIANI MASSIMO0
1446ORICCI GIUSEPPE0
1447ORLANDI SIMONA0
1448ORLANDI VALTER0
1449PAGNONCELLI STEFANO0
1450PALAGI ROBERTO0
1451PALATINI ANTONIO0
1452PALISCIANO SERGIO0
1453PALLAIS LUIGI0
1454PALLOTTINI MARCO0
1455PAMPIRIO CARLO0
1456PANICO ROBERTO0
1457PARENTI ALBERTO 0
1458PARK JONG SUN0
1459PASOTTI ANNA0
1460PASQUAL RENATO0
1461PASSONI ROBERTO0
1462PAVANELLO CLAUDIO0
1463PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI0
1464PELLIZZON TULLIO0
1465PELOSINI SILVIO0
1466PERAZZO MASSIMO0
1467PEREGO ROSA MARIA0
1468PERES MARCO0
1469PERINI ANTONIO0
1470PEVIANI ELENA0
1471PEVIANI LUIGI0
1472PEYLA PIERO STEFANO0
1473PIACENTINI LUCA0
1474PIAZZA GABRIELLA0
1475PICCALUGA DORA0
1476PICCIONI ALESSANDRO0
1477PIERALISI FRANCESCO0
1478PIETRA POLACCHINI RINIERA0
1479PINCHETTI MAURO0
1480PINDI MASSIMILIANO0
1481PINTON ENRICO0
1482PIRONDINI ALESSANDRO0
1483PIRONDINI MARCO0
1484PISANI CORRADO0
1485PISCOZZO OLIMPIA0
1486PISTOLESI ROBERTO0
1487PISTORIO CLAUDIO0
1488PIU' ANDREA0
1489PIVETTI CARLO0
1490PLATINI DIEGO0
1491POGGIO PAOLA0
1492POLIN GIOVANNI CARLO0
1493POME' ANNA0
1494POMPADORO ENZO0
1495PONTARA STEFANO0
1496PORILLI CLAUDIA0
1497POSSENTI VITTORIO0
1498POTECCHI NUNZIO0
1499POZZI LUIGI0
1500POZZI LUIS0
1501POZZOLI PINO0
1502PRADERIO LAURA ANGELA0
1503PREMI WALTER0
1504PREMOLI ALBERTO0
1505PRETI MARIO0
1506PRETNER MONICA0
1507PRETTO IVAN0
1508PROCOPIO RENATO0
1509PROVERA PAOLO0
1510PROVERBIO STEFANO0
1511PUCCIANI BOSCHI ADOLFO0
1512QUAGLIA REGONDI MARCO0
1513QUARNA ERALDO0
1514QUATRA CARLA MARIA0
1515RACCHELLI MAIRA0
1516RADAELLI IUDE0
1517RAGAZZINI MAURO0
1518RANCILIO ROBERTO0
1519RANZI UBALDO HENRY0
1520RAVALLI MARCO0
1521RAVASI ALBERTO0
1522RE KATIA 0
1523REPETTI MIRELLA0
1524REPOSSINI BARBARA0
1525RESCIGNO ERRICO0
1526RHO LEONARDO0
1527RIBOLDI EZIO0
1528RIBOLDI GABRIELE0
1529RIBOLDI LUCA 0
1530RICCA BARBERIS ANDREA0
1531RICCHI LEONARDO0
1532RICCHIUTO GIANLUIGI0
1533RICCO' LUCIO0
1534RIGAMONTI GIANLUCA0
1535RINALDO MASSIMO0
1536RINGLER PATRIK0
1537RIPAMONTI ELENA STEFANIA0
1538RIVA FRANCESCO0
1539RIVA SERGIO0
1540RIVERSO STEFANO0
1541RIVO' GIOVANNI0
1542RIZZI ALBERTI GIULIANA0
1543ROBBA STEFANO0
1544ROBOTTI GINO0
1545ROBUSTELLINI MASSIMO0
1546RODA LUCA0
1547RODOLFO MASERA FRANCESCO0
1548ROESER KLAUS0
1549ROMANO CLAUDIO0
1550RONCHETTI ROBERTA0
1551RONZONI EMILIO0
1552ROSA ELVIRA0
1553ROSA SERGIO0
1554ROSATTI PAOLO0
1555ROSSANO MICHELE0
1556ROSSATTI PIER PAOLO0
1557ROSSET RENE' 0
1558ROSSI FRANCESCA0
1559ROSSI GUIDO 0
1560ROSSI LUIGI0
1561ROSSI MIRKA0
1562ROSSI NICOLA0
1563ROTA CANDIANI MARCO.GGIACOMO0
1564ROVEDA MARCO0
1565RUSCONI ALBERTO0
1566RUSSIELLO ANDREA0
1567SABETTA MARCO0
1568SACCANI ROBERTO0
1569SACCHELLA FRANCO0
1570SACCHI MATTEO0
1571SALA DANIELE0
1572SALADINO FRANCESCO FABIO0
1573SALAMINA PAOLO0
1574SALMERI SALVATORE0
1575SANDRINI GABRIELE0
1576SANTANERO BEATRICE0
1577SANVITO LORENZO0
1578SANVITO RICCARDO0
1579SARTORI ALESSANDRO0
1580SARTORI BARANA STEFANO0
1581SARTORI ROMANA0
1582SASSONE DANIELA0
1583SAVOIA GIORGIO0
1584SAVOINI ENZIO 0
1585SAVOLDELLI ANDREA0
1586SCALISE FILIPPO0
1587SCANDOLERA ARMANDO0
1588SCHELLER RUGGERO0
1589SCHILEO FRANCO0
1590SCHIRINZI ROSARIO FRANCO 0
1591SCIAKY MENASCHE HELENE DENISE0
1592SCOTTI ZEROLI PAOLA0
1593SECHI GIANFRANCO0
1594SERENI SERGIO0
1595SGARANO GIOVANNA0
1596SHIN HANGCHAI0
1597SHIN YOUNG KIL0
1598SIENA GIANLUIGI0
1599SIMONETTO ANTONIO0
1600SOAVE RICCARDO0
1601SOMMARUGA ALESSANDRO0
1602SONCINI ERCOLE0
1603SONSINO MAURICE0
1604SORESI LUDMILLA R.0
1605SORESI VINCENZO0
1606SORRENTINO CARMINE0
1607SPADARO FRANCESCO0
1608SPALLUTO DAMIANO0
1609SPANO' FILIPPO0
1610SPINA FABIANA0
1611SPIZZICO GUSTAVO0
1612SPREAFICO EDOARDO0
1613SQUERZONI FRANCESCO0
1614STAMPACCHIA ELISABETTA 0
1615STARACE EDOARDO0
1616STEFANA ANNA0
1617STEFANELLI ANTONIO0
1618STEVARAGLIA AMEDEO0
1619STRAZZERA MARCO0
1620STUCCHI CARLO0
1621STUCCHI GIANCORRADO0
1622SUN TZI-HSI0
1623SUSA SILVIA0
1624SUTTORA ALESSANDRO0
1625TACCIA RAFFAELLA0
1626TADDEI STEFANO0
1627TAGLIABUE DONATELLA0
1628TAGLIABUE RENATA0
1629TAKAHASHI YUJI0
1630TARASCHI STELIO0
1631TARENZI MARIO0
1632TARTUFOLI ENRICO0
1633TASSOTTI MAURO0
1634TEDESCHI DARIO0
1635TEDESCO MARIO0
1636TERRAZZINI OZREN VLADO0
1637TESTONI GIANNI0
1638TIMO MARCO0
1639TOMASINI GIUSEPPE0
1640TONI CLARA0
1641TORRES MANDIOLA CLAUDIA ANDREA0
1642TOSCANI GIOVANNI0
1643TRABALDO PERAZZO FLAMINIA0
1644TRAPLETTI EVANDRO0
1645TRAVAGLIO ADRIANA0
1646TRINELLO AGOSTINO0
1647TROMBI ALBERTO0
1648TRONI PAOLO0
1649TUMMINARO FABIO0
1650TUTI THOMAS0
1651UMANI RONCHI ANDREA0
1652USUELLI RICCARDO0
1653VAGO MARIO0
1654VALENTI BENVENUTO0
1655VALERIO NICCOLO'0
1656VALSASSINA ALESSANDRO0
1657VALTULINI LUCIANO0
1658VANOLI DONATELLA0
1659VANONI ALESSANDRO 0
1660VARISCO CRISTINA0
1661VARRIALE BENITO0
1662VASCON GIANPAOLO0
1663VERGANI CRISTIANO0
1664VERONESI MARCO0
1665VERTEMATI IACOPO0
1666VEZZONI CLAUDIA0
1667VEZZONI GIULIA0
1668VICARIOTTO FRANCO0
1669VIGO ALBERTO0
1670VILARDO MAURIZIO0
1671VILLA GIORGIO0
1672VILLA MOLTENI OMBRETTA0
1673VILLA SILVIO0
1674VIRANI LUCA0
1675VISMARA GIORGIO0
1676VITALE FRANCESCA0
1677VITALI ELENA0
1678VOLPINI LOREDANA0
1679VOTA MARIAGABRIELLA0
1680WON MYUNG SUNG0
1681XHATOLLI KADRI0
1682ZAMBON ANDREA0
1683ZAMPINI MATTEO 0
1684ZANARDI ALFREDO0
1685ZANCHI MARTINELLI ANNA0
1686ZANELLA VALENTINA0
1687ZANETTI RENZO0
1688ZANIBONI MARIA CHIARA0
1689ZANUTTINI EVA0
1690ZAPPELLA MASSIMO0
1691ZAPPELLI DANIELE G.0
1692ZEISLER THOMAS0
1693ZENATTI GIORGIO0
1694ZENI ALFONSO0
1695ZENI NICOLA0
1696ZENORINI GIOVANNA0
1697ZEROLI EDOARDO0
1698ZHOU SHENG CHUAN0
1699ZILIOLI LUISA0
1700ZOBBI CLARA 0
1701ZOCCA ALESSIA0
1702ZOIA CATERINA0
1703ZOPPELLARI TOMMASO0
1704ZORZI FEDERICO0
1705ZUCCHI DAVIDE0
X